School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (482 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1391
Ellie ATKINSON
Ellie ATKINSON #1391
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1396
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN #1396
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1398
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #1398
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1530
Buthmi WEERARATHE
Buthmi WEERARATHE #1530
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
409
22
4
1531
Parnaz SABZABADI
Parnaz SABZABADI #1531
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
409
22
4
1543
Archie MILLER
Archie MILLER #1543
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
4
1569
Makayla GROSE
Makayla GROSE #1569
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1570
Vienna MATERA
Vienna MATERA #1570
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1572
Estelle ANNAND
Estelle ANNAND #1572
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1612
Charlie LIHOU
Charlie LIHOU #1612
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
113
7
4
1679
Emilee GLASS
Emilee GLASS #1679
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1682
Sunny MCMANUS
Sunny MCMANUS #1682
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1685
Bridget MCCULLOCH
Bridget MCCULLOCH #1685
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1688
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #1688
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1689
Gabby SILVESTER
Gabby SILVESTER #1689
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1755
Alice NELSON
Alice NELSON #1755
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Shenton College
4
1811
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #1811
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1814
Sophie RUSHFORD
Sophie RUSHFORD #1814
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1815
Saiorse WHITEHEAD
Saiorse WHITEHEAD #1815
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1991
Jude STANLEY
Jude STANLEY #1991
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Swan Christian College
204
13
4
2012
Remi MERENDA
Remi MERENDA #2012
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Trinity College
108
6
4
2048
Kaelin MARSHALL
Kaelin MARSHALL #2048
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Willetton SHS
430
23
4
2052
Hudson MOLDRICH
Hudson MOLDRICH #2052
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Willetton SHS
430
23
4
2079
Nicholas FENWICK
Nicholas FENWICK #2079
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Willetton SHS
300
19
4
2100
Nevaeh ARTHUR
Nevaeh ARTHUR #2100
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2101
Portia CURTIS
Portia CURTIS #2101
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2102
Lilly HUNT
Lilly HUNT #2102
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2103
Cailin TIMMONS
Cailin TIMMONS #2103
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2104
Emersen JOYNES
Emersen JOYNES #2104
Female 14
Query
Query
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2105
Meiyah ROBINSON
Meiyah ROBINSON #2105
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2118
Taj CLEMENTS
Taj CLEMENTS #2118
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2120
Robbert VODOVODO
Robbert VODOVODO #2120
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2121
Jack GIBBINGS
Jack GIBBINGS #2121
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2122
Hoani-Jay TICHBORNE
Hoani-Jay TICHBORNE #2122
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2426
Amber RODAN
Amber RODAN #2426
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John Paul College
4
2451
Addison TANNER
Addison TANNER #2451
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Australind SHS
4
2848
Madison CAMPBELL
Madison CAMPBELL #2848
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
2917
Cooper HORNBLOW
Cooper HORNBLOW #2917
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Thornlie SHS
4
2933
Fergus KHOO
Fergus KHOO #2933
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Christ Church GS
4
2966
Patrick MIDDENWAY
Patrick MIDDENWAY #2966
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Shenton College
207
14
4
2972
Keenan MUNRO
Keenan MUNRO #2972
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Woodvale SC
4
9
2432
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #2432
Male 14
00:14:59.32
00:14:59.32
9
(9)
14
9
00:00:48.17
Male
9
St Stephen’s School Carramar
1
4
3:44 min/km
00:02:23.10
2:58 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
00:03:18.48
3:18 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
00:03:38.10
3:38 min/km
6/373
6/169
6/169
00:03:03.95
3:49 min/km
13/373
13/169
13/169
00:04:09.69
4:09 min/km
14/373
14/169
14/169
00:03:53.04
3:53 min/km
15/373
13/169
13/169
13
1464
Davian SNYMAN
Davian SNYMAN #1464
Male 14
00:15:31.36
00:15:31.36
12
(12)
14
12
00:01:20.21
Male
12
Quinns Baptist College
209
15
1
4
3:52 min/km
00:02:26.97
3:03 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
00:03:25.60
3:25 min/km
7/373
7/169
7/169
00:03:55.34
3:55 min/km
16/373
16/169
16/169
00:03:14.82
4:03 min/km
30/373
28/169
28/169
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
24/373
22/169
22/169
00:03:49.84
3:49 min/km
11/373
10/169
10/169
3
2864
Thomas DAVEY
Thomas DAVEY #2864
Male 14
00:14:27.90
00:14:27.90
3
(3)
14
3
00:00:16.74
Male
3
Mazenod College
1
4
3:36 min/km
00:02:27.99
3:04 min/km
4/373
4/169
4/169
00:03:23.78
3:23 min/km
5/373
5/169
5/169
00:03:33.41
3:33 min/km
3/373
3/169
3/169
00:02:50.72
3:33 min/km
3/373
3/169
3/169
00:03:50.35
3:50 min/km
3/373
3/169
3/169
00:03:40.36
3:40 min/km
6/373
5/169
5/169
6
2911
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #2911
Male 14
00:14:47.56
00:14:47.56
6
(6)
14
6
00:00:36.41
Male
6
Christ Church GS
1
4
3:41 min/km
00:02:27.99
3:04 min/km
5/373
5/169
5/169
00:03:23.33
3:23 min/km
4/373
4/169
4/169
00:03:38.73
3:38 min/km
7/373
7/169
7/169
00:02:59.27
3:44 min/km
9/373
9/169
9/169
00:04:01.56
4:01 min/km
8/373
8/169
8/169
00:03:43.92
3:43 min/km
7/373
6/169
6/169
1
253
Bo WATTERS
Bo WATTERS #253
Male 14
00:14:11.15
00:14:11.15
1
(1)
14
1
Male
1
Carine SHS
60
3
1
4
3:32 min/km
00:02:27.58
3:04 min/km
3/373
3/169
3/169
00:03:22.80
3:22 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
00:03:31.73
3:31 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
00:02:48.48
3:30 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
00:03:46.54
3:46 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
00:03:30.07
3:30 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
7
2894
Max HAWKINS
Max HAWKINS #2894
Male 14
00:14:48.38
00:14:48.38
7
(7)
14
7
00:00:37.23
Male
7
Scotch College
1
4
3:42 min/km
00:02:28.20
3:05 min/km
6/373
6/169
6/169
00:03:22.80
3:22 min/km
3/373
3/169
3/169
00:03:36.17
3:36 min/km
4/373
4/169
4/169
00:03:00.83
3:46 min/km
10/373
10/169
10/169
00:04:04.11
4:04 min/km
10/373
10/169
10/169
00:03:45.29
3:45 min/km
8/373
7/169
7/169
2
41
Toby RICHES
Toby RICHES #41
Male 14
00:14:16.75
00:14:16.75
2
(2)
14
2
00:00:05.60
Male
2
All Saints' College
202
12
1
4
3:34 min/km
00:02:28.81
3:06 min/km
7/373
7/169
7/169
00:03:24.58
3:24 min/km
6/373
6/169
6/169
00:03:30.57
3:30 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
00:02:48.15
3:30 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
00:03:46.18
3:46 min/km
1/373
1/169
1/169
00:03:35.41
3:35 min/km
4/373
3/169
3/169
4
595
Grayson BRYDON
Grayson BRYDON #595
Male 14
00:14:28.31
00:14:28.31
4
(4)
14
4
00:00:17.15
Male
4
Irene McCormack CC
22
1
1
4
3:37 min/km
00:02:29.02
3:06 min/km
8/373
8/169
8/169
00:03:25.82
3:25 min/km
8/373
8/169
8/169
00:03:36.84
3:36 min/km
5/373
5/169
5/169
00:02:52.57
3:35 min/km
5/373
5/169
5/169
00:03:53.16
3:53 min/km
4/373
4/169
4/169
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
2/373
2/169
2/169
21
700
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #700
Male 14
00:16:03.59
00:16:03.59
19
(19)
14
19
00:01:52.44
Male
19
John XXIII College
60
2
2
4
4:00 min/km
00:02:30.82
3:08 min/km
9/373
9/169
9/169
00:03:30.08
3:30 min/km
9/373
9/169
9/169
00:04:01.85
4:01 min/km
24/373
22/169
22/169
00:03:13.62
4:02 min/km
25/373
23/169
23/169
00:04:21.79
4:21 min/km
28/373
26/169
26/169
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
41/373
36/169
36/169
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (482 items)
© 2023