School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
179
371
Kaede ITO
Kaede ITO #371
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:19.43
Male
179
Currambine Primary School
712
28
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
199
00:03:22.72
3:22 min/km
154
214
372
Harrison GLIDDON
Harrison GLIDDON #372
Male Y05
00:10:40.21
00:10:40.21
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:02:31.73
Male
214
Currambine Primary School
712
28
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
239
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
162
241
373
Andreas POLAK
Andreas POLAK #373
Male Y05
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:02:46.75
Male
241
Currambine Primary School
712
28
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:25.06
4:56 min/km
261
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
202
226
374
Usher KIMANI
Usher KIMANI #374
Male Y05
00:10:47.34
00:10:47.34
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:02:38.86
Male
226
Currambine Primary School
712
28
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:24.86
4:56 min/km
260
00:03:22.47
3:22 min/km
150
293
407
Artreo OWEN
Artreo OWEN #407
Male Y05
00:11:36.56
00:11:36.56
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:28.08
Male
293
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.91
5:13 min/km
300
00:03:45.65
3:45 min/km
267
320
408
Hayes HEALY
Hayes HEALY #408
Male Y05
00:13:51.19
00:13:51.19
320
(320)
Y05
320
00:05:42.71
Male
320
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
6
5:32 min/km
00:09:07.38
6:04 min/km
319
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
320
216
409
Rory DONALDSON
Rory DONALDSON #409
Male Y05
00:10:40.82
00:10:40.82
216
(216)
Y05
216
00:02:32.34
Male
216
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.81
4:47 min/km
218
00:03:30.01
3:30 min/km
201
122
410
Grant O'CONNOR
Grant O'CONNOR #410
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:01:55.99
Male
122
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:37.76
4:25 min/km
107
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
177
411
Adam BRADSHAW
Adam BRADSHAW #411
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
305
412
Matthew SMART
Matthew SMART #412
Male Y05
00:12:13.22
00:12:13.22
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:04:04.74
Male
305
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
5
4:53 min/km
00:07:55.98
5:17 min/km
303
00:04:17.23
4:17 min/km
313
37
413
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #413
Male Y05
00:09:20.18
00:09:20.18
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:11.70
Male
37
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.61
4:07 min/km
35
00:03:09.57
3:09 min/km
55
178
437
Lincoln FLANNERY
Lincoln FLANNERY #437
Male Y05
00:10:25.66
00:10:25.66
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:17.18
Male
178
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.86
4:37 min/km
161
00:03:28.80
3:28 min/km
195
247
438
William PALKA
William PALKA #438
Male Y05
00:10:57.75
00:10:57.75
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:02:49.27
Male
247
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
248
00:03:39.14
3:39 min/km
247
280
439
Gaurav KIRAN
Gaurav KIRAN #439
Male Y05
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:12.49
Male
280
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
3
4:32 min/km
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
288
00:03:43.86
3:43 min/km
259
303
440
Noah GLASS
Noah GLASS #440
Male Y05
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:03:52.51
Male
303
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:04.30
5:22 min/km
305
00:03:56.69
3:56 min/km
291
311
441
Jack MUNRO
Jack MUNRO #441
Male Y05
00:12:19.36
00:12:19.36
311
(311)
Y05
311
00:04:10.88
Male
311
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.55
5:25 min/km
306
00:04:11.80
4:11 min/km
310
143
462
Lucas ENGLISH
Lucas ENGLISH #462
Male Y05
00:10:13.84
00:10:13.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:05.36
Male
143
Freshwater Bay Primary School
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
130
00:03:25.91
3:25 min/km
173
55
463
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #463
Male Y05
00:09:33.22
00:09:33.22
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:24.74
Male
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:15 min/km
60
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
51
464
Alexander HOLMES
Alexander HOLMES #464
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
66
465
Harvey PATTERSON
Harvey PATTERSON #465
Male Y05
00:09:40.73
00:09:40.73
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:32.25
Male
66
Freshwater Bay Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:24.10
4:16 min/km
62
00:03:16.63
3:16 min/km
102
47
497
Levi ASHARD
Levi ASHARD #497
Male Y05
00:09:27.73
00:09:27.73
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:19.25
Male
47
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:14.11
4:09 min/km
41
00:03:13.62
3:13 min/km
74
174
498
Noah PARSONS
Noah PARSONS #498
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:02:16.38
Male
174
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
188
00:03:22.00
3:22 min/km
144
189
499
Harry O'CONNOR
Harry O'CONNOR #499
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
189
(189)
Y05
189
00:02:22.51
Male
189
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
189
00:03:28.14
3:28 min/km
187
500
Thomas FOSTER
Thomas FOSTER #500
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
220
546
Harrison BUDARICK
Harrison BUDARICK #546
Male Y05
00:10:44.28
00:10:44.28
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:02:35.80
Male
220
Harmony Primary School
797
34
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.49
4:50 min/km
235
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
193
268
547
Liam STEELE
Liam STEELE #547
Male Y05
00:11:10.83
00:11:10.83
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:02.35
Male
268
Harmony Primary School
797
34
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:32.80
5:01 min/km
279
00:03:38.03
3:38 min/km
244
45
548
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #548
Male Y05
00:09:25.24
00:09:25.24
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.76
Male
45
Harmony Primary School
797
34
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.94
4:10 min/km
42
00:03:09.29
3:09 min/km
49
264
549
Remy MCNEIL
Remy MCNEIL #549
Male Y05
00:11:09.59
00:11:09.59
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:01.11
Male
264
Harmony Primary School
797
34
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:32.59
5:01 min/km
278
00:03:37.00
3:37 min/km
238
291
550
Jayden MILLS
Jayden MILLS #550
Male Y05
00:11:33.47
00:11:33.47
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:24.99
Male
291
Harmony Primary School
797
34
6
4:37 min/km
00:07:35.25
5:03 min/km
283
00:03:58.22
3:58 min/km
296
287
551
Connor BURNS
Connor BURNS #551
Male Y05
00:11:29.83
00:11:29.83
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:21.35
Male
287
Harmony Primary School
797
34
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:33.82
5:02 min/km
280
00:03:56.00
3:56 min/km
289
44
571
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #571
Male Y05
00:09:23.75
00:09:23.75
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:15.27
Male
44
Hawker Park Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:25.12
4:16 min/km
68
00:02:58.62
2:58 min/km
17
153
587
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #587
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:10.46
Male
153
Helena College
900
35
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
154
00:03:23.57
3:23 min/km
157
207
588
Keegan NICHOLLS
Keegan NICHOLLS #588
Male Y05
00:10:37.48
00:10:37.48
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:02:29.00
Male
207
Helena College
900
35
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
215
00:03:27.37
3:27 min/km
181
275
589
Joel GRAVES
Joel GRAVES #589
Male Y05
00:11:16.35
00:11:16.35
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:07.87
Male
275
Helena College
900
35
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
275
00:03:45.57
3:45 min/km
266
265
590
John OEHLERS
John OEHLERS #590
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:02.14
Male
265
Helena College
900
35
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:31.14
5:00 min/km
276
00:03:39.48
3:39 min/km
252
296
591
Flynn COLE
Flynn COLE #591
Male Y05
00:11:38.97
00:11:38.97
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:03:30.49
Male
296
Helena College
900
35
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:47.07
5:11 min/km
297
00:03:51.90
3:51 min/km
281
288
647
Kai CROXALL
Kai CROXALL #647
Male Y05
00:11:30.48
00:11:30.48
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:22.00
Male
288
Hocking Primary School
392
10
7
4:36 min/km
00:07:38.30
5:05 min/km
289
00:03:52.18
3:52 min/km
282
185
648
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #648
Male Y05
00:10:29.96
00:10:29.96
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:21.48
Male
185
Hocking Primary School
392
10
5
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.61
4:37 min/km
155
00:03:34.35
3:34 min/km
225
239
649
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #649
Male Y05
00:10:54.69
00:10:54.69
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:02:46.21
Male
239
Hocking Primary School
392
10
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.47
4:49 min/km
232
00:03:40.22
3:40 min/km
253
129
650
Jayden GULLOTTO
Jayden GULLOTTO #650
Male Y05
00:10:06.91
00:10:06.91
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:01:58.43
Male
129
Hocking Primary School
392
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:43.04
4:28 min/km
116
00:03:23.87
3:23 min/km
159
89
651
Jaye FEIST
Jaye FEIST #651
Male Y05
00:09:49.34
00:09:49.34
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:01:40.86
Male
89
Hocking Primary School
392
10
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:37.55
4:25 min/km
106
00:03:11.79
3:11 min/km
63
652
Jayden BHATTI
Jayden BHATTI #652
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hocking Primary School
392
10
96
653
Christian SAUCIER
Christian SAUCIER #653
Male Y05
00:09:51.19
00:09:51.19
96
(96)
Y05
96
00:01:42.71
Male
96
Hocking Primary School
392
10
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:33.91
4:22 min/km
98
00:03:17.27
3:17 min/km
108
78
654
Oliver SCUDDER
Oliver SCUDDER #654
Male Y05
00:09:45.67
00:09:45.67
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:37.19
Male
78
Hocking Primary School
392
10
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.85
4:21 min/km
87
00:03:13.82
3:13 min/km
76
655
Coby ROBSON
Coby ROBSON #655
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hocking Primary School
392
10
261
701
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #701
Male Y05
00:11:07.14
00:11:07.14
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:02:58.66
Male
261
Holy Rosary
655
24
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.16
4:51 min/km
241
00:03:49.98
3:49 min/km
278
319
702
Flynn WILLIAMS
Flynn WILLIAMS #702
Male Y05
00:13:45.90
00:13:45.90
319
(319)
Y05
319
00:05:37.42
Male
319
Holy Rosary
655
24
5
5:30 min/km
00:09:07.68
6:05 min/km
320
00:04:38.22
4:38 min/km
315
703
Hugo BOEKHOORN
Hugo BOEKHOORN #703
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Holy Rosary
655
24
92
704
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #704
Male Y05
00:09:50.36
00:09:50.36
92
(92)
Y05
92
00:01:41.88
Male
92
Holy Rosary
655
24
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.12
4:24 min/km
104
00:03:14.24
3:14 min/km
82
705
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #705
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Holy Rosary
655
24
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023