School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
140
2537
Henry HUNTER
Henry HUNTER #2537
Male Y05
00:10:12.00
00:10:12.00
140
(140)
Y05
140
00:02:03.52
Male
140
Darlington Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:57.11
4:38 min/km
163
00:03:14.89
3:14 min/km
89
3
2528
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2528
Male Y05
00:08:11.94
00:08:11.94
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:03.46
Male
3
Samson Primary
1
3:16 min/km
00:05:25.36
3:36 min/km
2
00:02:46.58
2:46 min/km
3
255
2500
James GROVES
James GROVES #2500
Male Y05
00:11:05.10
00:11:05.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:02:56.62
Male
255
Katanning Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
257
00:03:42.29
3:42 min/km
256
2490
Harrison GIBLETT
Harrison GIBLETT #2490
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Brigid's College
1057
41
69
2484
Xavier GEARY
Xavier GEARY #2484
Male Y05
00:09:41.74
00:09:41.74
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:33.26
Male
69
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
76
00:03:13.55
3:13 min/km
72
50
2482
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2482
Male Y05
00:09:30.23
00:09:30.23
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:21.75
Male
50
Hillarys Primary School
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.38
4:12 min/km
46
00:03:11.85
3:11 min/km
64
29
2479
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #2479
Male Y05
00:09:12.45
00:09:12.45
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:03.97
Male
29
Denmark Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:59.88
3:59 min/km
24
00:03:12.56
3:12 min/km
68
2465
Robert FERGIE
Robert FERGIE #2465
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Great Southern Grammar
110
2463
Mattia FAUGNO
Mattia FAUGNO #2463
Male Y05
00:09:58.97
00:09:58.97
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:50.49
Male
110
St Thomas' Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:38.97
4:25 min/km
109
00:03:19.99
3:19 min/km
130
101
2460
Xavier DYSON
Xavier DYSON #2460
Male Y05
00:09:53.23
00:09:53.23
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.75
Male
101
Dunsborough Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:38.57
4:25 min/km
108
00:03:14.66
3:14 min/km
85
27
2451
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2451
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:00.72
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:02.11
4:01 min/km
27
00:03:07.09
3:07 min/km
36
2445
Nixon DESHON
Nixon DESHON #2445
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Sorrento Primary School
75
2441
Bill DAVIDSON
Bill DAVIDSON #2441
Male Y05
00:09:44.45
00:09:44.45
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:35.97
Male
75
Kukerin Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.28
4:15 min/km
57
00:03:21.17
3:21 min/km
138
7
2435
Ernest CUNNEEN
Ernest CUNNEEN #2435
Male Y05
00:08:39.22
00:08:39.22
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:30.74
Male
7
City Beach Primary School
1
3:27 min/km
00:05:41.84
3:47 min/km
7
00:02:57.37
2:57 min/km
12
2419
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #2419
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Pearsall Primary School
202
2418
Mitchell COAD
Mitchell COAD #2418
Male Y05
00:10:34.89
00:10:34.89
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:02:26.41
Male
202
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:04.61
4:43 min/km
197
00:03:30.28
3:30 min/km
204
54
2411
Liam CHALMERS
Liam CHALMERS #2411
Male Y05
00:09:32.99
00:09:32.99
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:24.51
Male
54
Glendale Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:18.98
4:12 min/km
48
00:03:14.00
3:14 min/km
78
88
2409
Seth CARGILL
Seth CARGILL #2409
Male Y05
00:09:48.74
00:09:48.74
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:01:40.26
Male
88
Burns Beach Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:30.02
4:20 min/km
83
00:03:18.71
3:18 min/km
121
212
2407
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR #2407
Male Y05
00:10:39.58
00:10:39.58
212
(212)
Y05
212
00:02:31.10
Male
212
Mandurah Catholic College
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
190
00:03:36.73
3:36 min/km
237
2392
Jaxon BRESLAND
Jaxon BRESLAND #2392
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Pearsall Primary School
132
2389
Jake BOUSE
Jake BOUSE #2389
Male Y05
00:10:07.84
00:10:07.84
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:01:59.36
Male
132
Grandis Primary School
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.74
4:39 min/km
169
00:03:09.10
3:09 min/km
46
131
2388
Michael BOUSE
Michael BOUSE #2388
Male Y05
00:10:07.50
00:10:07.50
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:01:59.02
Male
131
Grandis Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.63
4:39 min/km
167
00:03:08.86
3:08 min/km
45
104
2367
Maki BALDWIN
Maki BALDWIN #2367
Male Y05
00:09:54.47
00:09:54.47
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:01:45.99
Male
104
Marmion Primary School
350
8
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:30.68
4:20 min/km
84
00:03:23.79
3:23 min/km
158
112
2350
Jesse ADAMS
Jesse ADAMS #2350
Male Y05
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
112
(112)
Y05
112
00:01:50.68
Male
112
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.66
4:21 min/km
92
00:03:26.50
3:26 min/km
176
133
2346
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #2346
Male Y05
00:10:07.93
00:10:07.93
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:01:59.45
Male
133
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
7
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.11
4:30 min/km
121
00:03:22.82
3:22 min/km
155
240
2342
Essbe KLUVER
Essbe KLUVER #2342
Male Y05
00:10:54.90
00:10:54.90
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:02:46.42
Male
240
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
253
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
221
234
2326
Liam PERRY
Liam PERRY #2326
Male Y05
00:10:50.40
00:10:50.40
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:02:41.92
Male
234
Yale Primary School
1125
42
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.12
4:52 min/km
249
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
210
2325
Vigneshwar PANDURANGAN
Vigneshwar PANDURANGAN #2325
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Yale Primary School
1125
42
297
2324
Chace MEERS
Chace MEERS #2324
Male Y05
00:11:40.22
00:11:40.22
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:03:31.74
Male
297
Yale Primary School
1125
42
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:36.05
5:04 min/km
285
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
299
308
2323
Daniel KHAU
Daniel KHAU #2323
Male Y05
00:12:15.46
00:12:15.46
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:04:06.98
Male
308
Yale Primary School
1125
42
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
315
00:03:56.12
3:56 min/km
290
286
2322
Gareth JACKAMARRA
Gareth JACKAMARRA #2322
Male Y05
00:11:29.41
00:11:29.41
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:20.93
Male
286
Yale Primary School
1125
42
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
282
00:03:55.03
3:55 min/km
286
195
2300
Declan TOWERS
Declan TOWERS #2300
Male Y05
00:10:32.73
00:10:32.73
195
(195)
Y05
195
00:02:24.25
Male
195
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:03.65
4:42 min/km
193
00:03:29.07
3:29 min/km
196
191
2299
Leo CVETKOVKSI
Leo CVETKOVKSI #2299
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:02:22.51
Male
191
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
221
00:03:19.37
3:19 min/km
126
160
2298
Luke MULLIGAN
Luke MULLIGAN #2298
Male Y05
00:10:20.98
00:10:20.98
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:12.50
Male
160
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:03.86
4:42 min/km
194
00:03:17.11
3:17 min/km
106
70
2297
Curtis MACNAMARA
Curtis MACNAMARA #2297
Male Y05
00:09:42.81
00:09:42.81
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:34.33
Male
70
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:22.36
4:14 min/km
55
00:03:20.45
3:20 min/km
133
17
2296
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2296
Male Y05
00:08:55.24
00:08:55.24
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:46.76
Male
17
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:52.78
3:55 min/km
13
00:03:02.46
3:02 min/km
27
257
2263
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2263
Male Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:02:57.04
Male
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:26.29
4:57 min/km
266
00:03:39.22
3:39 min/km
250
149
2262
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #2262
Male Y05
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:09.00
Male
149
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:00.36
4:40 min/km
177
00:03:17.11
3:17 min/km
107
181
2261
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2261
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
181
(181)
Y05
181
00:02:19.43
Male
181
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:54.07
4:36 min/km
150
00:03:33.84
3:33 min/km
220
245
2260
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #2260
Male Y05
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:02:48.50
Male
245
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
265
00:03:30.90
3:30 min/km
207
58
2259
Lenny PANOSSIAN
Lenny PANOSSIAN #2259
Male Y05
00:09:35.06
00:09:35.06
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:26.58
Male
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:24.11
4:16 min/km
63
00:03:10.95
3:10 min/km
58
2258
Rohan DORNAN
Rohan DORNAN #2258
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
295
2206
Felix NORVILAS
Felix NORVILAS #2206
Male Y05
00:11:38.39
00:11:38.39
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:03:29.91
Male
295
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:44.61
5:09 min/km
295
00:03:53.78
3:53 min/km
284
312
2205
Harry LADYMAN
Harry LADYMAN #2205
Male Y05
00:12:21.39
00:12:21.39
312
(312)
Y05
312
00:04:12.91
Male
312
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:14.28
5:29 min/km
311
00:04:07.11
4:07 min/km
305
2204
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2204
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
134
2203
Clancy O’DONNELL
Clancy O’DONNELL #2203
Male Y05
00:10:08.14
00:10:08.14
134
(134)
Y05
134
00:01:59.66
Male
134
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:51.36
4:34 min/km
142
00:03:16.78
3:16 min/km
105
193
2202
Ned HAWKINS
Ned HAWKINS #2202
Male Y05
00:10:31.60
00:10:31.60
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:23.12
Male
193
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
156
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
234
2170
Kade CHAPMAN
Kade CHAPMAN #2170
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
289
2169
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD #2169
Male Y05
00:11:31.09
00:11:31.09
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:22.61
Male
289
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
281
00:03:56.70
3:56 min/km
292
157
2168
Edrick TAN
Edrick TAN #2168
Male Y05
00:10:20.16
00:10:20.16
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:11.68
Male
157
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:54.61
4:36 min/km
151
00:03:25.55
3:25 min/km
171
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023