School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
299
1908
Benjamin DAWES
Benjamin DAWES #1908
Male Y05
00:11:45.34
00:11:45.34
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:03:36.86
Male
299
St Peter's Primary
743
30
5
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.92
4:58 min/km
269
00:04:17.42
4:17 min/km
314
258
877
Mason PETER
Mason PETER #877
Male Y05
00:11:05.92
00:11:05.92
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:02:57.44
Male
258
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.10
4:58 min/km
270
00:03:37.81
3:37 min/km
240
279
1024
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1024
Male Y05
00:11:20.64
00:11:20.64
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:12.16
Male
279
Mundijong Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:25.87
4:57 min/km
264
00:03:54.77
3:54 min/km
285
267
1018
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #1018
Male Y05
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:02.15
Male
267
Mundijong Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:25.86
4:57 min/km
263
00:03:44.77
3:44 min/km
262
282
2067
Fergus THUNDER
Fergus THUNDER #2067
Male Y05
00:11:24.33
00:11:24.33
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:15.85
Male
282
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:26.68
4:57 min/km
267
00:03:57.64
3:57 min/km
295
245
2260
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #2260
Male Y05
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:02:48.50
Male
245
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
265
00:03:30.90
3:30 min/km
207
257
2263
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2263
Male Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:02:57.04
Male
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:26.29
4:57 min/km
266
00:03:39.22
3:39 min/km
250
281
1643
Jj RATTIGAN
Jj RATTIGAN #1643
Male Y05
00:11:22.89
00:11:22.89
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:14.41
Male
281
South Perth Primary School
753
31
5
4:33 min/km
00:07:25.61
4:57 min/km
262
00:03:57.28
3:57 min/km
294
270
2660
James PARISH
James PARISH #2660
Male Y05
00:11:11.01
00:11:11.01
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:02.53
Male
270
Darlington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:07:26.69
4:57 min/km
268
00:03:44.32
3:44 min/km
261
269
1717
Austin BRIGGS
Austin BRIGGS #1717
Male Y05
00:11:10.84
00:11:10.84
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:02.36
Male
269
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
5
4:28 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
259
00:03:46.58
3:46 min/km
272
250
2144
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #2144
Male Y05
00:11:01.97
00:11:01.97
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:02:53.49
Male
250
Tuart Rise Primary School
2
4:24 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
258
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
239
241
373
Andreas POLAK
Andreas POLAK #373
Male Y05
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:02:46.75
Male
241
Currambine Primary School
712
28
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:25.06
4:56 min/km
261
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
202
226
374
Usher KIMANI
Usher KIMANI #374
Male Y05
00:10:47.34
00:10:47.34
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:02:38.86
Male
226
Currambine Primary School
712
28
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:24.86
4:56 min/km
260
00:03:22.47
3:22 min/km
150
271
2777
Finnly WAUMSLEY
Finnly WAUMSLEY #2777
Male Y05
00:11:11.85
00:11:11.85
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:03.37
Male
271
Darlington Primary School
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:22.61
4:55 min/km
256
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
277
255
2500
James GROVES
James GROVES #2500
Male Y05
00:11:05.10
00:11:05.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:02:56.62
Male
255
Katanning Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
257
00:03:42.29
3:42 min/km
256
290
841
Ammar HUNTER
Ammar HUNTER #841
Male Y05
00:11:32.90
00:11:32.90
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:24.42
Male
290
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:21.41
4:54 min/km
254
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
309
243
2072
Oscar COX
Oscar COX #2072
Male Y05
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:02:48.00
Male
243
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
7
4:22 min/km
00:07:22.21
4:54 min/km
255
00:03:34.27
3:34 min/km
223
238
2068
Henry ADAMS
Henry ADAMS #2068
Male Y05
00:10:54.48
00:10:54.48
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:02:46.00
Male
238
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
5
4:21 min/km
00:07:19.97
4:53 min/km
250
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
226
240
2342
Essbe KLUVER
Essbe KLUVER #2342
Male Y05
00:10:54.90
00:10:54.90
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:02:46.42
Male
240
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
253
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
221
260
90
Judah PITMAN
Judah PITMAN #90
Male Y05
00:11:06.73
00:11:06.73
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:02:58.25
Male
260
Australian CC
1057
40
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
252
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
268
230
2814
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #2814
Male Y05
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:02:39.67
Male
230
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.59
4:53 min/km
251
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
184
247
438
William PALKA
William PALKA #438
Male Y05
00:10:57.75
00:10:57.75
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:02:49.27
Male
247
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
248
00:03:39.14
3:39 min/km
247
234
2326
Liam PERRY
Liam PERRY #2326
Male Y05
00:10:50.40
00:10:50.40
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:02:41.92
Male
234
Yale Primary School
1125
42
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.12
4:52 min/km
249
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
210
215
1950
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #1950
Male Y05
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:02:31.92
Male
215
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
246
00:03:22.22
3:22 min/km
149
223
1952
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1952
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:02:37.84
Male
223
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
245
00:03:28.13
3:28 min/km
186
229
1714
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #1714
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:02:39.48
Male
229
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:52 min/km
247
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
199
256
1561
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1561
Male Y05
00:11:05.47
00:11:05.47
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:02:56.99
Male
256
Serpentine Primary School
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.75
4:51 min/km
244
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
274
242
2065
Ahmad IMRAN
Ahmad IMRAN #2065
Male Y05
00:10:56.12
00:10:56.12
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:02:47.64
Male
242
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
6
4:22 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
243
00:03:38.59
3:38 min/km
246
261
701
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #701
Male Y05
00:11:07.14
00:11:07.14
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:02:58.66
Male
261
Holy Rosary
655
24
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.16
4:51 min/km
241
00:03:49.98
3:49 min/km
278
272
1035
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH #1035
Male Y05
00:11:13.70
00:11:13.70
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:05.22
Male
272
Neerigen Brook Primary
2
4:29 min/km
00:07:16.93
4:51 min/km
240
00:03:56.76
3:56 min/km
293
233
771
Lachlan CONWAY
Lachlan CONWAY #771
Male Y05
00:10:50.20
00:10:50.20
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:02:41.72
Male
233
John XXIII College
386
9
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:17.33
4:51 min/km
242
00:03:32.86
3:32 min/km
219
220
546
Harrison BUDARICK
Harrison BUDARICK #546
Male Y05
00:10:44.28
00:10:44.28
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:02:35.80
Male
220
Harmony Primary School
797
34
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.49
4:50 min/km
235
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
193
235
940
Zachary ASHWORTH
Zachary ASHWORTH #940
Male Y05
00:10:50.99
00:10:50.99
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:02:42.51
Male
235
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
234
00:03:35.69
3:35 min/km
233
252
876
Luca CHANG
Luca CHANG #876
Male Y05
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:02:54.99
Male
252
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
233
00:03:48.18
3:48 min/km
276
214
372
Harrison GLIDDON
Harrison GLIDDON #372
Male Y05
00:10:40.21
00:10:40.21
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:02:31.73
Male
214
Currambine Primary School
712
28
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
239
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
162
224
332
Blake ANDERTON
Blake ANDERTON #332
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:02:37.84
Male
224
Court Grammar School
547
18
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
238
00:03:30.23
3:30 min/km
203
236
68
Tomas SMITH
Tomas SMITH #68
Male Y05
00:10:52.44
00:10:52.44
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:02:43.96
Male
236
Applecross Primary School
408
12
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
237
00:03:36.35
3:36 min/km
236
219
175
Cruze LOFTUS
Cruze LOFTUS #175
Male Y05
00:10:43.23
00:10:43.23
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:02:34.75
Male
219
Carramar Primary School
592
20
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.69
4:50 min/km
236
00:03:27.53
3:27 min/km
182
204
177
Kyrll CAHILL
Kyrll CAHILL #177
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:02:28.01
Male
204
Carramar Primary School
592
20
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
229
00:03:22.59
3:22 min/km
151
186
941
Tom DOYLE
Tom DOYLE #941
Male Y05
00:10:30.40
00:10:30.40
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:02:21.92
Male
186
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
230
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
99
210
943
Felix O'ROURKE
Felix O'ROURKE #943
Male Y05
00:10:37.96
00:10:37.96
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:29.48
Male
210
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:14.05
4:49 min/km
231
00:03:23.90
3:23 min/km
160
239
649
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #649
Male Y05
00:10:54.69
00:10:54.69
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:02:46.21
Male
239
Hocking Primary School
392
10
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.47
4:49 min/km
232
00:03:40.22
3:40 min/km
253
263
840
Matei MORIOANU
Matei MORIOANU #840
Male Y05
00:11:09.18
00:11:09.18
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:00.70
Male
263
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.36
4:48 min/km
227
00:03:55.82
3:55 min/km
288
222
2000
Oliver JEFFERIES
Oliver JEFFERIES #2000
Male Y05
00:10:45.92
00:10:45.92
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:02:37.44
Male
222
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:13.45
4:48 min/km
228
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
217
244
1607
Mahmood AZAAN
Mahmood AZAAN #1607
Male Y05
00:10:56.94
00:10:56.94
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:02:48.46
Male
244
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:12.64
4:48 min/km
225
00:03:44.29
3:44 min/km
260
228
1758
Onyx WEARNE
Onyx WEARNE #1758
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:02:39.48
Male
228
St Brigid's College
1057
41
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:12.84
4:48 min/km
226
00:03:35.11
3:35 min/km
229
246
1416
Quincy PHIRI
Quincy PHIRI #1416
Male Y05
00:10:57.73
00:10:57.73
246
(246)
Y05
246
00:02:49.25
Male
246
Rivervale Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:12.37
4:48 min/km
224
00:03:45.36
3:45 min/km
265
254
1424
Joshua ABUHAGIAR
Joshua ABUHAGIAR #1424
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:02:55.40
Male
254
Banksia Park Primary School
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:12.36
4:48 min/km
223
00:03:51.51
3:51 min/km
280
225
1602
Mcgow BLAKE
Mcgow BLAKE #1602
Male Y05
00:10:46.93
00:10:46.93
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:02:38.45
Male
225
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:10.80
4:47 min/km
217
00:03:36.12
3:36 min/km
235
201
1998
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1998
Male Y05
00:10:34.48
00:10:34.48
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:26.00
Male
201
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:11.11
4:47 min/km
219
00:03:23.36
3:23 min/km
156
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023