School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (506 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1633
Samara TONKIN
Samara TONKIN #1633
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
100
7
1681
Siena ANTONAS
Siena ANTONAS #1681
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
41
3
1686
Mia DELLAR
Mia DELLAR #1686
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
41
3
1692
Melina GOTSIS
Melina GOTSIS #1692
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
41
3
1705
Siyana BERNARD
Siyana BERNARD #1705
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
41
3
1924
Ella RAYNER
Ella RAYNER #1924
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
92
6
00:03:36.46
3:36 min/km
00:04:12.02
4:12 min/km
1926
Rubia DORFMAN
Rubia DORFMAN #1926
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
92
6
01:15:04.98
15:04 min/km
2059
Viana NAJAFIAN
Viana NAJAFIAN #2059
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Willetton SHS
506
25
2060
Defne UNAT
Defne UNAT #2060
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
Willetton SHS
506
25
2102
Lauren VINES
Lauren VINES #2102
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
346
1854
Phoebe CURNOW
Phoebe CURNOW #1854
Female 14
00:22:44.99
00:22:44.99
170
(170)
14
170
00:07:39.24
Female
170
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
126
10
11
5:41 min/km
00:04:13.41
4:13 min/km
172
38
38
00:22:44.99
22:44 min/km
1859
Emmeline HILLS
Emmeline HILLS #1859
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
126
10
1861
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1861
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
126
10
00:03:29.97
3:29 min/km
1862
Zara O'DEA
Zara O'DEA #1862
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
126
10
1866
Sanchia WARDLE
Sanchia WARDLE #1866
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
126
10
2312
Lewis O’HARE
Lewis O’HARE #2312
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Quinns Baptist College
91
5
202
Roman RANDALL
Roman RANDALL #202
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Carine SHS
298
17
204
Isaac HORGAN
Isaac HORGAN #204
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Carine SHS
298
17
265
Ryan OLSEN
Ryan OLSEN #265
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
78
4
275
Tomas GASPAR
Tomas GASPAR #275
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
78
4
355
Cooper WOODWARD
Cooper WOODWARD #355
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Churchlands SHS
102
6
356
Brett SKOPELITIS
Brett SKOPELITIS #356
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Churchlands SHS
102
6
393
Max PACHOTA
Max PACHOTA #393
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Darling Range Sports College
430
Rowan BURLEY
Rowan BURLEY #430
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
109
7
435
Kayden ROSSI
Kayden ROSSI #435
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
109
7
437
Lachlan (Lachie) WHITEHEAD
Lachlan (Lachie) WHITEHEAD #437
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
109
7
440
Ryan GENONI
Ryan GENONI #440
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
109
7
529
Noah CAPELINHA
Noah CAPELINHA #529
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Fremantle College
00:03:52.51
3:52 min/km
00:04:15.02
4:15 min/km
526
Akira JORGENSEN
Akira JORGENSEN #526
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Fremantle College
00:04:10.19
4:10 min/km
527
Chainawat (Aikq) TASIRUM
Chainawat (Aikq) TASIRUM #527
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Fremantle College
638
Johk ATUER
Johk ATUER #638
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
687
Dom JEFFERY
Dom JEFFERY #687
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
72
2
814
Jaydin CULPEPPER
Jaydin CULPEPPER #814
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Kelmscott SHS
816
Cooper RANDALL
Cooper RANDALL #816
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Kelmscott SHS
838
Liam HINFELAAR
Liam HINFELAAR #838
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Melville SHS
314
20
840
Kennan MUHLISIC
Kennan MUHLISIC #840
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Melville SHS
314
20
984
Emerson VOIGT
Emerson VOIGT #984
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Newman College
75
3
985
Luke COSENTINO
Luke COSENTINO #985
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Newman College
75
3
982
Giovanni MORONI
Giovanni MORONI #982
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Newman College
75
3
1515
Nathaniel SMOLKA
Nathaniel SMOLKA #1515
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rockingham SHS
1517
Jimari CHAIBAN
Jimari CHAIBAN #1517
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rockingham SHS
1518
Benjamin CONNOLLY
Benjamin CONNOLLY #1518
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rockingham SHS
1544
Lucas GHOBRIAL
Lucas GHOBRIAL #1544
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
1545
Kai MILWARD
Kai MILWARD #1545
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
1585
Luca PAPOTTO
Luca PAPOTTO #1585
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
36
1
1773
Robert SWINTON
Robert SWINTON #1773
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Shenton College
177
11
1774
Josh THAM
Josh THAM #1774
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Shenton College
177
11
1775
Sam THAM
Sam THAM #1775
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Shenton College
177
11
1958
Zachary HODGES
Zachary HODGES #1958
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Thornlie SHS
00:05:05.65
5:05 min/km
1985
Orlando LA FALCE
Orlando LA FALCE #1985
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Trinity College
137
10
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (506 items)
© 2023