School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1403
Seton Catholic College 13
Seton Catholic College 13 #1403
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Tony Tzavellas
Kaan Ozdemir
Jai Orzanski
0
19.5
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1410
Seton Catholic College 5
Seton Catholic College 5 #1410
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Angus Nickson
Tim Downey
Lucas Ali
0
19.5
1501
Seton Catholic College 15
Seton Catholic College 15 #1501
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Samiah Shepperd
Meaghan Varian
Tyla Chalmers
0
19.5
1416
Shenton College 10
Shenton College 10 #1416
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Shenton College
Gianna Thomson
Gianna Thomson
Taylor Laramee-Jupp
0
19.5
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1460
St Mark's Acs 13
St Mark's Acs 13 #1460
Male Yr09 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Riley Baddock
Hayden Davey
Kaleb White
0
19.5
1466
St Mark's Acs 7
St Mark's Acs 7 #1466
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charley Willison
Cooper Gallivan
Taj Martin
0
19.5
1468
St Mark's Acs 9
St Mark's Acs 9 #1468
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Mark's ACS
Micayla Esquivel
Georgia Bamford
Ally Silver
0
19.5
1469
Swan Christian College 1
Swan Christian College 1 #1469
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Lily Bellotti
Madilyn Blake
Olivia Spencer
0
19.5
00:10:39.43
35:31 min/km
00:01:12.76
1471
Swan Christian College 2
Swan Christian College 2 #1471
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Madelyn Harney
Daena Master
Jessie Coghlan
0
19.5
00:10:16.00
34:13 min/km
00:00:53.10
00:45:12.25
21.2 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:12:46.90
4:15 min/km
1484
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1484
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Cruz Osborne
Eric Kingston
Rhys Camron
0
19.5
00:07:26.88
24:49 min/km
00:00:40.22
00:41:03.11
23.4 km/h
00:00:26.19
00:08:11.25
2:43 min/km
1485
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1485
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Marcus Bradley
Jake Lightfoot
Declan Walsh
0
19.5
00:06:10.71
20:35 min/km
00:00:41.38
00:43:25.13
22.1 km/h
00:00:26.38
00:08:26.08
2:48 min/km
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
1
1307
Guildford Grammar School 1
Guildford Grammar School 1 #1307
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:04.98
00:43:04.98
1
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team
1
Male
1
Guildford Grammar School
1
Cooper Kinnane
Jacob Howard
Dylan Oorschot
10
19.5
2:12 min/km
00:05:44.28
19:07 min/km
71
6
00:00:42.45
43
6
00:25:54.69
37.0 km/h
1
1
00:00:29.70
129
11
00:05:20.13
3:28 min/km
2
1
00:10:13.85
3:24 min/km
1
1
72
1249
Corpus Christi College6
Corpus Christi College6 #1249
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:08.62
00:57:08.62
13
(62)
Yr10 Boys Team
13
00:10:32.55
Male
62
Corpus Christi College
4
Ryan Chai
Ruairi Want
Darren Fernandez
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:22.52
17:55 min/km
43
7
00:00:50.48
125
15
00:40:02.96
24.0 km/h
127
17
00:00:36.11
187
20
00:05:16.89
3:28 min/km
1
1
00:10:16.54
3:25 min/km
2
1
2
1428
Shenton College 22
Shenton College 22 #1428
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
2
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team
2
00:00:25.92
Male
2
Shenton College
2
Nathan Sason
Jason Yang
Jacob Sarto
9
19.5
2:13 min/km
00:04:41.65
15:38 min/km
3
2
00:00:51.66
139
10
00:26:51.78
35.7 km/h
3
3
00:00:19.97
14
3
00:05:28.50
3:30 min/km
3
2
00:10:45.83
3:35 min/km
3
2
167
1459
St Mark's Acs 12
St Mark's Acs 12 #1459
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:08:03.86
01:08:03.86
18
(61)
Yr10 Girls Team
18
00:17:56.42
Female
61
St Mark's ACS
8
Kaila Roche
Daisy Wang
Charli-Rose Carlyon
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:05:43.30
19:04 min/km
70
6
00:01:09.67
213
22
00:49:26.19
19.4 km/h
205
22
00:00:52.58
223
22
00:05:31.46
3:43 min/km
4
1
00:10:52.11
3:37 min/km
5
1
4
1426
Shenton College 20
Shenton College 20 #1426
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:36.06
00:46:36.06
1
(4)
Yr10 Boys Team
1
Male
4
Shenton College
1
Emerson Williams
Sam Pettingill
James Wood
10
19.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:59.86
19:59 min/km
83
8
00:00:41.81
42
8
00:28:17.61
33.9 km/h
4
1
00:00:25.38
64
10
00:05:44.53
3:45 min/km
5
2
00:11:11.39
3:43 min/km
7
3
5
1424
Shenton College 18
Shenton College 18 #1424
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:01.54
00:48:01.54
2
(5)
Yr10 Boys Team
2
00:01:25.47
Male
5
Shenton College
3
Axel Nillson
George Elms
Pau Marginet-Fuentes
9
19.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.12
17:17 min/km
33
4
00:00:34.55
5
1
00:30:26.88
31.5 km/h
15
3
00:00:17.19
5
2
00:05:36.93
3:48 min/km
6
3
00:11:31.79
3:50 min/km
11
5
63
1382
Sacred Heart College 12
Sacred Heart College 12 #1382
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:11.82
00:56:11.82
14
(54)
Yr08 Boys Team
14
00:07:29.52
Male
54
Sacred Heart College
4
Tyson Harrington
Riley Hay
Noah McEntee
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:09.89
20:32 min/km
97
16
00:00:39.68
24
3
00:37:26.99
25.6 km/h
100
27
00:00:13.38
1
1
00:05:47.52
3:49 min/km
7
1
00:11:41.87
3:53 min/km
17
3
27
1349
Mazenod College 13
Mazenod College 13 #1349
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:31.68
00:52:31.68
7
(22)
Yr10 Boys Team
7
00:05:55.62
Male
22
Mazenod College
6
Harrison Creighton
Will Della Franca
Elijah Scoble
4
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:35.11
21:57 min/km
120
11
00:00:42.51
44
9
00:33:39.89
28.5 km/h
47
10
00:00:24.22
51
9
00:05:43.60
3:52 min/km
8
4
00:11:09.94
3:43 min/km
6
2
11
1425
Shenton College 19
Shenton College 19 #1425
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
4
(11)
Yr10 Boys Team
4
00:02:37.52
Male
11
Shenton College
6
Salie Du Preez
Charlie Toyn
Miles Shiner
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:20.46
17:48 min/km
39
6
00:00:51.72
141
16
00:30:53.73
31.1 km/h
19
5
00:00:26.92
91
11
00:05:44.83
3:53 min/km
9
5
00:11:40.75
3:53 min/km
16
7
20
1345
Mazenod College 1
Mazenod College 1 #1345
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:47.87
00:50:47.87
5
(17)
Yr09 Boys Team
5
00:02:32.17
Male
17
Mazenod College
2
Nicolas Echeverria
Xavier Newton
Judd Ingelton
6
19.5
2:36 min/km
00:05:32.48
18:28 min/km
52
11
00:00:39.95
26
10
00:32:36.45
29.4 km/h
32
5
00:00:24.35
54
9
00:05:58.46
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:11:34.63
3:51 min/km
12
2
8
1216
Carine Shs 21
Carine Shs 21 #1216
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:50.60
00:48:50.60
2
(8)
Yr09 Boys Team
2
00:00:34.90
Male
8
Carine Senior High School
1
Wayve Potter
Toby Price
David McAlinden
9
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:05.30
16:57 min/km
25
4
00:01:07.50
211
25
00:30:25.35
31.6 km/h
14
2
00:00:24.80
60
12
00:05:55.38
3:56 min/km
11
1
00:11:47.63
3:55 min/km
18
3
43
1190
All Saints' College 9
All Saints' College 9 #1190
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:32.23
00:54:32.23
8
(37)
Yr08 Boys Team
8
00:05:49.92
Male
37
All Saints' College
3
Liam Balsdon
Ryan Stuart
3
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:05:04.72
16:55 min/km
24
3
00:00:57.96
179
34
00:36:22.77
26.4 km/h
81
20
00:00:31.65
153
32
00:06:04.67
3:56 min/km
10
2
00:11:35.11
3:51 min/km
13
1
80
1332
La Salle College 9
La Salle College 9 #1332
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:57:46.93
00:57:46.93
16
(66)
Yr09 Boys Team
16
00:09:31.23
Male
66
La Salle College
1
Jensen Shaw
Ethan Reed
Gian Lubguban
0
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:28.97
18:16 min/km
49
10
00:00:47.02
76
18
00:39:07.58
24.5 km/h
120
19
00:00:24.39
56
10
00:06:06.26
3:57 min/km
13
3
00:11:58.95
3:59 min/km
20
4
26
1423
Shenton College 17
Shenton College 17 #1423
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:14.65
00:52:14.65
6
(21)
Yr10 Boys Team
6
00:05:38.59
Male
21
Shenton College
9
Nicholas Ng
Alastair Phillips
Liam Dufty
5
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:07:36.14
25:20 min/km
172
18
00:00:51.83
142
17
00:31:36.47
30.4 km/h
21
6
00:00:16.32
3
1
00:06:15.33
3:58 min/km
14
6
00:11:53.88
3:57 min/km
19
8
78
1476
Willetton Senior High School 11
Willetton Senior High School 11 #1476
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:40.92
00:57:40.92
14
(65)
Yr10 Boys Team
14
00:11:04.85
Male
65
Willetton Senior High School
6
Mccartney Murdoch
Tory Appleton
Kade Moir
0
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:07:24.10
24:40 min/km
163
16
00:00:41.47
36
7
00:37:44.22
25.4 km/h
108
15
00:00:29.26
123
17
00:05:42.95
3:58 min/km
15
7
00:11:21.85
3:47 min/km
9
4
92
1253
Darling Range Sports College 1
Darling Range Sports College 1 #1253
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:58:51.35
00:58:51.35
16
(75)
Yr10 Boys Team
16
00:12:15.29
Male
75
Darling Range Sports College
4
Ezra Jones
Benjamin Edgelow
Noah Murray
0
19.5
3:01 min/km
00:07:37.65
25:25 min/km
173
19
00:00:40.84
30
4
00:38:01.05
25.3 km/h
111
16
00:00:29.60
126
18
00:06:07.37
3:58 min/km
16
8
00:12:02.20
4:00 min/km
23
9
48
1312
Guildford Grammar School 6
Guildford Grammar School 6 #1312
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:57.42
00:54:57.42
9
(42)
Yr08 Boys Team
9
00:06:15.12
Male
42
Guildford Grammar School
5
James Park
Felix Lethbrigde
Ben Nokes
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:05:27.90
18:13 min/km
48
9
00:00:41.78
40
4
00:36:16.22
26.5 km/h
78
19
00:00:28.39
112
26
00:06:06.54
3:59 min/km
17
3
00:12:03.12
4:01 min/km
24
5
1248
Corpus Christi College5
Corpus Christi College5 #1248
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Marcus Dalley
Troy Jones
Matthew Radanovic
0
19.5
00:04:51.58
16:11 min/km
00:00:41.77
00:30:49.56
31.1 km/h
00:00:21.14
00:06:15.97
4:00 min/km
00:12:39.53
4:13 min/km
14
1384
Sacred Heart College 14
Sacred Heart College 14 #1384
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:03.30
00:50:03.30
3
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team
3
00:01:47.60
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
1
James Neal
Nathan Taylor
Byron Martin
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:41.76
15:39 min/km
4
1
00:00:36.33
9
6
00:33:03.73
29.0 km/h
37
8
00:00:18.15
10
2
00:05:49.62
4:00 min/km
18
4
00:11:23.31
3:47 min/km
10
1
33
1404
Seton Catholic College 14
Seton Catholic College 14 #1404
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:29.43
00:53:29.43
9
(28)
Yr10 Boys Team
9
00:06:53.37
Male
28
Seton Catholic College
1
Noah Pursell
Xavier Clarke
Ethan Rigoli
2
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:07:52.11
26:13 min/km
184
20
00:00:45.25
64
11
00:32:46.50
29.3 km/h
34
8
00:00:28.44
113
14
00:05:43.18
4:01 min/km
19
9
00:11:37.12
3:52 min/km
14
6
6
1354
Mazenod College 18
Mazenod College 18 #1354
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:15.70
00:48:15.70
1
(6)
Yr09 Boys Team
1
Male
6
Mazenod College
1
Brodie Isard
Luke Band Cappa
Matthew Dupont
10
19.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:20.67
17:48 min/km
40
8
00:00:33.64
4
4
00:29:31.91
32.5 km/h
8
1
00:00:42.01
212
25
00:06:03.43
4:01 min/km
20
5
00:12:07.46
4:02 min/km
26
6
7
1268
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A.. #1268
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:48:42.30
00:48:42.30
1
(7)
Yr08 Boys Team
1
Male
7
Duncraig Senior High School
1
Lewis Laden-Wearne
Patryk Szczypkowski
Ty Malcolm-Smith
10
19.5
2:29 min/km
00:05:20.21
17:47 min/km
38
7
00:00:44.00
55
8
00:30:16.01
31.7 km/h
13
2
00:00:21.55
24
7
00:05:58.79
4:01 min/km
21
4
00:12:00.52
4:00 min/km
22
4
22
1255
Darling Range Sports College 3
Darling Range Sports College 3 #1255
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.63
00:51:33.63
1
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team
1
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
Sienna Cordingly
Tahlia Murphy
Alicia Coles
10
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.70
18:45 min/km
58
6
00:00:48.18
97
5
00:32:27.33
29.6 km/h
30
1
00:00:32.35
159
15
00:05:54.57
4:02 min/km
22
1
00:12:08.06
4:02 min/km
27
1
62
1347
Mazenod College 11
Mazenod College 11 #1347
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:10.98
00:56:10.98
13
(53)
Yr08 Boys Team
13
00:07:28.68
Male
53
Mazenod College
7
Nate Tomasini
Julius Parlipiano
Isaac Paull
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:16.64
20:55 min/km
102
18
00:00:47.87
90
15
00:36:23.51
26.4 km/h
82
21
00:00:25.59
69
19
00:06:10.49
4:02 min/km
23
5
00:12:17.36
4:05 min/km
34
8
67
1411
Seton Catholic College 6
Seton Catholic College 6 #1411
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:39.70
00:56:39.70
16
(57)
Yr08 Boys Team
16
00:07:57.40
Male
57
Seton Catholic College
2
Tyler Moloney
Cadel Benn
Fred Rodriguez
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:06:06.44
20:21 min/km
93
15
00:00:55.68
166
30
00:37:05.17
25.9 km/h
92
24
00:00:18.07
8
2
00:06:24.93
4:03 min/km
24
6
00:12:14.32
4:04 min/km
31
6
71
1239
Corpus Christi College13
Corpus Christi College13 #1239
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:04.08
00:57:04.08
18
(61)
Yr08 Boys Team
18
00:08:21.78
Male
61
Corpus Christi College
3
Samuel Dimov
Hudson Cooper
Talan Shabani
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
35
6
00:00:47.86
88
14
00:38:56.97
24.6 km/h
118
33
00:00:20.93
20
4
00:05:59.72
4:03 min/km
25
7
00:11:40.05
3:53 min/km
15
2
34
1264
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A.. #1264
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:53:40.40
00:53:40.40
1
(29)
Yr07 Boys Team
1
Male
29
Duncraig Senior High School
3
Alexander Philip
Jackson Taylor
Ben O'Sullivan
10
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
94
4
00:00:55.05
163
18
00:34:12.33
28.1 km/h
57
5
00:00:18.85
11
1
00:06:19.20
4:04 min/km
26
1
00:12:05.97
4:01 min/km
25
2
3
1308
Guildford Grammar School 2
Guildford Grammar School 2 #1308
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:18.45
00:45:18.45
3
(3)
Yr11 Boys Team
3
00:02:13.46
Male
3
Guildford Grammar School
3
Ben Anderson
Lloyd Carver-Kriege
Lucas Hall
8
19.5
2:19 min/km
00:06:01.09
20:03 min/km
85
7
00:00:39.72
25
3
00:26:09.72
36.7 km/h
2
2
00:00:17.52
7
2
00:06:08.63
4:05 min/km
27
3
00:12:10.39
4:03 min/km
29
4
16
1181
All Saints' College 10
All Saints' College 10 #1181
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:08.63
00:50:08.63
4
(14)
Yr09 Boys Team
4
00:01:52.93
Male
14
All Saints' College
2
Charlie Mckell
Noah Dean
Declan Pauline
7
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:57.02
16:30 min/km
12
2
00:00:37.42
16
8
00:32:17.57
29.7 km/h
28
4
00:00:17.13
4
1
00:06:10.59
4:05 min/km
28
6
00:11:59.48
3:59 min/km
21
5
66
1337
Mandurah Baptist College 4
Mandurah Baptist College 4 #1337
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:37.67
00:56:37.67
15
(56)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:07:55.37
Male
56
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Khye Dickinson
Jaco Nel
Harry Gregory
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:04:59.06
16:36 min/km
15
2
00:00:45.34
65
10
00:37:26.32
25.6 km/h
99
26
00:00:37.93
202
38
00:06:22.54
4:05 min/km
29
8
00:12:49.01
4:16 min/km
50
12
49
1473
Swan Christian College 4
Swan Christian College 4 #1473
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
13
(43)
Yr09 Boys Team
13
00:06:47.91
Male
43
Swan Christian College
1
Kayden Percival
Austin Reynolds
James Oromek
0
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:36.88
22:02 min/km
122
19
00:00:40.05
28
12
00:35:06.95
27.3 km/h
69
14
00:00:24.33
53
8
00:06:18.64
4:06 min/km
31
7
00:12:15.39
4:05 min/km
32
8
40
1265
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B.. #1265
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:18.22
00:54:18.22
3
(34)
Yr07 Boys Team
3
00:00:37.82
Male
34
Duncraig Senior High School
8
Robert Duffy
Hudson Baird
Daniel Arrahwy
8
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:08.26
20:27 min/km
95
5
00:00:37.69
17
2
00:35:02.05
27.4 km/h
67
8
00:00:20.73
17
3
00:06:13.08
4:06 min/km
30
2
00:12:09.48
4:03 min/km
28
3
177
1417
Shenton College 11
Shenton College 11 #1417
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:08:50.51
01:08:50.51
24
(111)
Yr09 Boys Team
24
00:20:34.81
Male
111
Shenton College
18
Jayson Tan
Max Cugley
Charlie Roberts
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.05
33:56 min/km
218
27
00:00:39.97
27
11
00:44:57.96
21.3 km/h
178
23
00:00:34.30
175
24
00:06:32.95
4:07 min/km
32
8
00:12:27.21
4:09 min/km
40
10
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023