School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
164
1436
Shenton College 9
Shenton College 9 #1436
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:57.83
01:07:57.83
16
(59)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:18:34.08
Female
59
Shenton College
17
Rachel Weller
Tessa Kirkaldy
Asha Perry
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:09:33.49
31:51 min/km
212
26
00:00:54.40
157
21
00:41:09.22
23.3 km/h
137
13
00:00:30.20
133
12
00:07:55.74
5:32 min/km
164
12
00:15:50.50
5:16 min/km
155
10
97
1435
Shenton College 8
Shenton College 8 #1435
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:43.56
00:59:43.56
7
(20)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:10:19.81
Female
20
Shenton College
10
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jess McDonald
4
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:15.10
20:50 min/km
101
15
00:00:49.80
115
11
00:36:23.58
26.4 km/h
83
5
00:00:31.65
152
16
00:07:46.75
5:06 min/km
128
7
00:15:43.42
5:14 min/km
152
9
142
1434
Shenton College 7
Shenton College 7 #1434
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:05:25.44
01:05:25.44
36
(99)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:16:43.13
Male
99
Shenton College
15
Tiana Alger
Daniel Ozchakir
Kenan Knottenbelt
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:07:04.70
23:35 min/km
149
22
00:01:01.81
195
35
00:43:15.35
22.2 km/h
162
36
00:00:37.46
199
37
00:06:49.28
4:30 min/km
65
19
00:13:26.11
4:28 min/km
79
21
13
1433
Shenton College 6
Shenton College 6 #1433
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:49:35.28
00:49:35.28
2
(12)
Yr08 Boys Team
2
00:00:52.97
Male
12
Shenton College
4
Blair Kruger
Lucas Brans
Lachie Broomhall
9
19.5
2:32 min/km
00:04:55.46
16:24 min/km
9
1
00:00:55.08
164
29
00:29:49.88
32.2 km/h
10
1
00:00:22.06
29
8
00:07:00.75
4:31 min/km
71
21
00:13:32.78
4:30 min/km
86
24
157
1432
Shenton College 5
Shenton College 5 #1432
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:19.63
01:07:19.63
9
(53)
Yr08 Girls Team
9
00:15:46.00
Female
53
Shenton College
12
Ava Danholt
Siena Johnston
Asha Johnston
2
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:01.31
16:44 min/km
18
2
00:00:52.85
148
13
00:47:12.33
20.3 km/h
194
17
00:00:26.40
79
5
00:06:59.30
5:14 min/km
137
8
00:13:46.74
4:35 min/km
97
4
208
1431
Shenton College 4
Shenton College 4 #1431
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:38.85
01:15:38.85
21
(90)
Yr08 Girls Team
21
00:24:05.21
Female
90
Shenton College
20
Charli Bowler
Siera Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
0
19.5
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.38
20:04 min/km
87
13
00:00:50.12
118
8
00:49:47.36
19.3 km/h
206
19
00:00:34.60
181
17
00:08:41.68
5:50 min/km
189
19
00:18:25.37
6:08 min/km
209
23
147
1430
Shenton College 3
Shenton College 3 #1430
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:12.64
01:06:12.64
13
(101)
Yr07 Boys Team
13
00:12:32.24
Male
101
Shenton College
16
Tessa Wagstaff
Sam Tham
Gyo Kang
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:31.96
21:46 min/km
119
9
00:01:17.71
221
21
00:45:24.47
21.1 km/h
182
17
00:00:35.23
183
16
00:06:38.65
4:27 min/km
59
6
00:12:23.27
4:07 min/km
39
4
69
1429
Shenton College 23
Shenton College 23 #1429
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:56:52.99
00:56:52.99
10
(59)
Yr11 Boys Team
10
00:13:48.00
Male
59
Shenton College
13
Indiana Hernadi
Marcus Van Bueren
Tim Hollemans
1
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:57.40
23:11 min/km
143
11
00:01:31.03
223
13
00:34:35.35
27.8 km/h
60
9
00:00:27.93
106
10
00:06:49.56
4:27 min/km
58
7
00:13:21.27
4:27 min/km
73
9
2
1428
Shenton College 22
Shenton College 22 #1428
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
2
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team
2
00:00:25.92
Male
2
Shenton College
2
Nathan Sason
Jason Yang
Jacob Sarto
9
19.5
2:13 min/km
00:04:41.65
15:38 min/km
3
2
00:00:51.66
139
10
00:26:51.78
35.7 km/h
3
3
00:00:19.97
14
3
00:05:28.50
3:30 min/km
3
2
00:10:45.83
3:35 min/km
3
2
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
4
1426
Shenton College 20
Shenton College 20 #1426
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:36.06
00:46:36.06
1
(4)
Yr10 Boys Team
1
Male
4
Shenton College
1
Emerson Williams
Sam Pettingill
James Wood
10
19.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:59.86
19:59 min/km
83
8
00:00:41.81
42
8
00:28:17.61
33.9 km/h
4
1
00:00:25.38
64
10
00:05:44.53
3:45 min/km
5
2
00:11:11.39
3:43 min/km
7
3
11
1425
Shenton College 19
Shenton College 19 #1425
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
4
(11)
Yr10 Boys Team
4
00:02:37.52
Male
11
Shenton College
6
Salie Du Preez
Charlie Toyn
Miles Shiner
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:20.46
17:48 min/km
39
6
00:00:51.72
141
16
00:30:53.73
31.1 km/h
19
5
00:00:26.92
91
11
00:05:44.83
3:53 min/km
9
5
00:11:40.75
3:53 min/km
16
7
5
1424
Shenton College 18
Shenton College 18 #1424
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:01.54
00:48:01.54
2
(5)
Yr10 Boys Team
2
00:01:25.47
Male
5
Shenton College
3
Axel Nillson
George Elms
Pau Marginet-Fuentes
9
19.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.12
17:17 min/km
33
4
00:00:34.55
5
1
00:30:26.88
31.5 km/h
15
3
00:00:17.19
5
2
00:05:36.93
3:48 min/km
6
3
00:11:31.79
3:50 min/km
11
5
26
1423
Shenton College 17
Shenton College 17 #1423
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:14.65
00:52:14.65
6
(21)
Yr10 Boys Team
6
00:05:38.59
Male
21
Shenton College
9
Nicholas Ng
Alastair Phillips
Liam Dufty
5
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:07:36.14
25:20 min/km
172
18
00:00:51.83
142
17
00:31:36.47
30.4 km/h
21
6
00:00:16.32
3
1
00:06:15.33
3:58 min/km
14
6
00:11:53.88
3:57 min/km
19
8
37
1422
Shenton College 16
Shenton College 16 #1422
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:54:01.37
00:54:01.37
3
(6)
Yr10 Girls Team
3
00:03:53.93
Female
6
Shenton College
5
Amira Teah Seeber
Eva Czislowski
Isabella Pettingill
8
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:49.40
22:44 min/km
134
15
00:00:52.31
146
15
00:29:27.84
32.6 km/h
7
1
00:00:14.14
2
1
00:07:55.48
5:37 min/km
169
15
00:16:37.68
5:32 min/km
180
16
56
1421
Shenton College 15
Shenton College 15 #1421
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:55:29.73
00:55:29.73
4
(8)
Yr10 Girls Team
4
00:05:22.29
Female
8
Shenton College
7
Talia Wilkinson
Estella Kessissoglou
Eva Harvey
7
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:04:33.86
15:12 min/km
1
1
00:00:44.42
59
3
00:35:42.42
26.9 km/h
75
6
00:00:39.52
206
21
00:07:00.85
4:43 min/km
98
4
00:13:49.49
4:36 min/km
99
4
39
1420
Shenton College 14
Shenton College 14 #1420
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:12.20
00:54:12.20
9
(33)
Yr09 Boys Team
9
00:05:56.50
Male
33
Shenton College
11
Tyson Landers
Cooper Scott
Toby Albrecht
2
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:40.99
18:56 min/km
65
13
00:01:02.06
196
24
00:33:24.02
28.7 km/h
43
10
00:00:33.85
171
22
00:06:39.57
4:30 min/km
67
15
00:13:31.25
4:30 min/km
85
17
195
1419
Shenton College 13
Shenton College 13 #1419
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:12:15.96
01:12:15.96
27
(114)
Yr09 Boys Team
27
00:24:00.26
Male
114
Shenton College
19
Brandon Lander
Dylan Chiswell
Christian Holan
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:09:50.55
32:48 min/km
216
26
00:00:33.34
2
2
00:45:28.55
21.1 km/h
184
24
00:00:25.99
73
14
00:07:49.22
5:35 min/km
167
26
00:15:57.51
5:19 min/km
158
26
45
1418
Shenton College 12
Shenton College 12 #1418
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:35.47
00:54:35.47
12
(39)
Yr09 Boys Team
12
00:06:19.77
Male
39
Shenton College
14
Nick Weedon
Oliver McCoy
Joseph Blake
0
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:09.04
20:30 min/km
96
17
00:00:42.61
45
15
00:34:58.51
27.4 km/h
65
13
00:00:25.48
67
13
00:06:16.00
4:19 min/km
42
11
00:12:19.83
4:06 min/km
36
9
177
1417
Shenton College 11
Shenton College 11 #1417
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:08:50.51
01:08:50.51
24
(111)
Yr09 Boys Team
24
00:20:34.81
Male
111
Shenton College
18
Jayson Tan
Max Cugley
Charlie Roberts
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.05
33:56 min/km
218
27
00:00:39.97
27
11
00:44:57.96
21.3 km/h
178
23
00:00:34.30
175
24
00:06:32.95
4:07 min/km
32
8
00:12:27.21
4:09 min/km
40
10
1416
Shenton College 10
Shenton College 10 #1416
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Shenton College
Gianna Thomson
Gianna Thomson
Taylor Laramee-Jupp
0
19.5
135
1415
Shenton College 1
Shenton College 1 #1415
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:04:44.89
01:04:44.89
5
(37)
Yr07 Girls Team
5
00:09:25.72
Female
37
Shenton College
8
Paige Leslie
Sophie Fitzgerald
Tessa Burns
6
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:05:57.13
19:50 min/km
79
6
00:01:16.20
220
24
00:42:16.95
22.7 km/h
148
7
00:00:34.45
176
16
00:07:22.40
4:53 min/km
117
5
00:14:40.14
4:53 min/km
122
7
1414
Seton Catholic College 9
Seton Catholic College 9 #1414
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nelly Vaz
Latiesha Parmenter
Ava Hutchinson
0
19.5
00:08:58.68
00:54:26.68
17.6 km/h
01:11:54.64
5:15 min/km
01:19:59.70
26:39 min/km
185
1413
Seton Catholic College 8
Seton Catholic College 8 #1413
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:05.15
01:10:05.15
15
(73)
Yr08 Girls Team
15
00:18:31.52
Female
73
Seton Catholic College
6
Lauren Branch
Shayla Templeton
Lakota Delaney
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:08:33.70
28:32 min/km
199
25
00:00:53.93
155
16
00:43:27.76
22.1 km/h
165
10
00:00:35.89
185
19
00:08:10.90
5:35 min/km
168
16
00:16:33.85
5:31 min/km
178
17
101
1412
Seton Catholic College 7
Seton Catholic College 7 #1412
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:50.56
00:59:50.56
27
(80)
Yr08 Boys Team
27
00:11:08.25
Male
80
Seton Catholic College
3
Victor Gonzalez-Gamarra
Max Orzanski
Denzil Dawson
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:08:54.98
29:43 min/km
206
36
00:00:53.78
152
28
00:36:35.97
26.2 km/h
85
22
00:00:32.29
156
33
00:06:35.11
4:28 min/km
62
17
00:12:53.54
4:17 min/km
56
13
67
1411
Seton Catholic College 6
Seton Catholic College 6 #1411
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:39.70
00:56:39.70
16
(57)
Yr08 Boys Team
16
00:07:57.40
Male
57
Seton Catholic College
2
Tyler Moloney
Cadel Benn
Fred Rodriguez
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:06:06.44
20:21 min/km
93
15
00:00:55.68
166
30
00:37:05.17
25.9 km/h
92
24
00:00:18.07
8
2
00:06:24.93
4:03 min/km
24
6
00:12:14.32
4:04 min/km
31
6
1410
Seton Catholic College 5
Seton Catholic College 5 #1410
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Angus Nickson
Tim Downey
Lucas Ali
0
19.5
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
204
1407
Seton Catholic College 2
Seton Catholic College 2 #1407
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:14:21.42
01:14:21.42
20
(117)
Yr07 Boys Team
20
00:20:41.02
Male
117
Seton Catholic College
8
Thomas Owen
Tadgh Jennings
Josev Rutaquio
0
19.5
3:48 min/km
00:09:44.94
32:29 min/km
215
20
00:00:49.83
116
14
00:49:15.47
19.5 km/h
203
19
00:00:40.74
209
20
00:07:06.00
4:51 min/km
113
14
00:13:50.44
4:36 min/km
100
14
118
1405
Chisholm Catholic College 3
Chisholm Catholic College 3 #1405
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:06.68
01:02:06.68
8
(26)
Yr10 Girls Team
8
00:11:59.24
Female
26
Chisholm Catholic College
3
Tamzyn Beros
Stephanie Towie
Sophia Giacci
3
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:23.26
21:17 min/km
109
11
00:00:51.85
143
13
00:39:38.64
24.2 km/h
125
9
00:00:28.24
109
10
00:07:23.66
5:09 min/km
133
8
00:14:44.68
4:54 min/km
125
8
33
1404
Seton Catholic College 14
Seton Catholic College 14 #1404
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:29.43
00:53:29.43
9
(28)
Yr10 Boys Team
9
00:06:53.37
Male
28
Seton Catholic College
1
Noah Pursell
Xavier Clarke
Ethan Rigoli
2
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:07:52.11
26:13 min/km
184
20
00:00:45.25
64
11
00:32:46.50
29.3 km/h
34
8
00:00:28.44
113
14
00:05:43.18
4:01 min/km
19
9
00:11:37.12
3:52 min/km
14
6
1403
Seton Catholic College 13
Seton Catholic College 13 #1403
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Tony Tzavellas
Kaan Ozdemir
Jai Orzanski
0
19.5
196
1402
Seton Catholic College 12
Seton Catholic College 12 #1402
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:12:26.97
01:12:26.97
23
(82)
Yr09 Girls Team
23
00:23:03.21
Female
82
Seton Catholic College
7
Bella Sibinich
Sophia O'Neill
Angella Fiannaca
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:05:29.58
18:18 min/km
50
9
00:00:44.43
60
3
00:45:12.02
21.2 km/h
181
24
00:00:33.84
170
21
00:10:15.01
7:05 min/km
216
25
00:20:27.08
6:49 min/km
219
26
1401
Seton Catholic College 11
Seton Catholic College 11 #1401
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Coco Mcgrath
Ava Ritchie
Lina Marrone
0
19.5
00:06:02.21
20:07 min/km
00:00:56.63
00:48:31.67
19.8 km/h
00:00:27.33
00:09:50.19
3:16 min/km
128
1400
Seton Catholic College 10
Seton Catholic College 10 #1400
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:03:49.95
01:03:49.95
21
(97)
Yr09 Boys Team
21
00:15:34.25
Male
97
Seton Catholic College
4
Jake Whitelaw
Tajh Zeluva
Jack Grant
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:08:39.24
28:50 min/km
203
25
00:00:35.54
7
5
00:41:17.01
23.3 km/h
140
21
00:00:26.49
82
15
00:06:36.62
4:22 min/km
48
12
00:12:51.65
4:17 min/km
53
14
172
1399
Seton Catholic College 1
Seton Catholic College 1 #1399
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:28.05
01:08:28.05
16
(108)
Yr07 Boys Team
16
00:14:47.64
Male
108
Seton Catholic College
5
Jake Bolton
Charlie Tanner
Humaro Kamara
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:07:21.12
24:30 min/km
161
14
00:00:38.77
21
4
00:44:38.28
21.5 km/h
175
16
00:00:28.98
120
9
00:07:33.10
5:46 min/km
184
19
00:15:20.89
5:06 min/km
141
18
1398
Sacred Heart College 9
Sacred Heart College 9 #1398
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Kane Carrigy
Theo Clohissy
Antonio Trichilo
0
19.5
00:05:39.65
18:52 min/km
00:00:51.00
00:44:04.49
21.8 km/h
00:00:34.52
00:08:06.47
2:42 min/km
1397
Sacred Heart College 8
Sacred Heart College 8 #1397
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Jeremy Colman
Luka Babich
Josh Southern
0
19.5
00:05:07.52
17:05 min/km
00:01:20.17
00:44:37.57
21.5 km/h
00:00:46.15
00:09:40.30
3:13 min/km
176
1396
Sacred Heart College 7
Sacred Heart College 7 #1396
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:47.53
01:08:47.53
18
(110)
Yr07 Boys Team
18
00:15:07.13
Male
110
Sacred Heart College
5
Shay Burke
Oliver Clark
Zane Henry
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.79
18:32 min/km
54
2
00:00:41.77
39
5
00:46:48.26
20.5 km/h
192
18
00:00:30.29
134
11
00:07:57.80
5:50 min/km
188
20
00:15:13.41
5:04 min/km
137
17
1395
Sacred Heart College 6
Sacred Heart College 6 #1395
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Tadhg Barrowclough
Declan Cooper
Tyson Musca
0
19.5
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
00:00:57.74
00:41:22.01
23.2 km/h
00:00:27.32
00:08:36.68
2:52 min/km
1393
Sacred Heart College 5
Sacred Heart College 5 #1393
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Finn Barrett
Parker Howard
Myles Renders
0
19.5
00:05:24.81
18:02 min/km
00:01:02.31
00:42:01.76
22.8 km/h
00:00:28.26
00:08:25.46
2:48 min/km
1392
Sacred Heart College 4
Sacred Heart College 4 #1392
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Leo Whelahan
Xavier Zucchetti
Kye Pethick
0
19.5
00:05:50.74
19:29 min/km
00:00:45.95
00:41:29.16
23.1 km/h
00:00:29.60
00:09:04.67
3:01 min/km
207
1391
Sacred Heart College 3
Sacred Heart College 3 #1391
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:15:07.72
01:15:07.72
18
(89)
Yr07 Girls Team
18
00:19:48.56
Female
89
Sacred Heart College
8
Mia Lloyd
Amity Davey
Dylan Begley
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:07:45.93
25:53 min/km
180
17
00:01:01.31
193
16
00:51:10.52
18.8 km/h
208
19
00:00:45.34
218
24
00:07:09.02
4:49 min/km
107
3
00:14:24.61
4:48 min/km
116
5
180
1390
Sacred Heart College 2
Sacred Heart College 2 #1390
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:09:36.14
01:09:36.14
13
(68)
Yr07 Girls Team
13
00:14:16.98
Female
68
Sacred Heart College
7
Heidi Walker
Jorja Kimber
Kayley Thomas
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:05:36.29
18:40 min/km
56
3
00:01:15.88
219
23
00:48:05.74
20.0 km/h
197
16
00:00:23.30
40
2
00:07:09.50
4:57 min/km
121
7
00:14:14.91
4:44 min/km
108
4
1389
Sacred Heart College 19
Sacred Heart College 19 #1389
Male Yr11 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Cooper Smith
Camden Pires
Max Wood
0
19.5
41
1388
Sacred Heart College 18
Sacred Heart College 18 #1388
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:54:22.42
00:54:22.42
7
(35)
Yr11 Boys Team
7
00:11:17.43
Male
35
Sacred Heart College
2
Matt Mckenzie
Alex Stewart
Samson Wheeler
4
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:05:07.30
17:04 min/km
27
3
00:00:35.24
6
1
00:35:06.08
27.3 km/h
68
10
00:00:21.75
27
5
00:06:09.90
4:34 min/km
75
8
00:13:12.04
4:24 min/km
65
8
103
1387
Sacred Heart College 17
Sacred Heart College 17 #1387
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:55.50
00:59:55.50
7
(22)
Yr10 Girls Team
7
00:09:48.06
Female
22
Sacred Heart College
3
Jade Bamforth
Emily Lambert
Sienna McLaughlin
4
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:04:52.46
16:14 min/km
8
3
00:00:55.91
169
17
00:37:07.99
25.9 km/h
93
7
00:00:24.87
61
3
00:07:34.90
5:40 min/km
172
16
00:16:34.26
5:31 min/km
179
15
1386
Sacred Heart College 16
Sacred Heart College 16 #1386
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Charlotte Cook
Stevie Pethick
Annaliese Harley
0
19.5
178
1385
Sacred Heart College 15
Sacred Heart College 15 #1385
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:09:03.88
01:09:03.88
25
(112)
Yr09 Boys Team
25
00:20:48.18
Male
112
Sacred Heart College
6
Cooper Howard
Cooper Bishop
Finley Nichols
0
19.5
3:32 min/km
00:05:39.58
18:51 min/km
63
12
00:00:41.63
37
13
00:49:22.71
19.4 km/h
204
27
00:00:29.39
124
18
00:06:35.04
4:32 min/km
72
16
00:12:50.55
4:16 min/km
52
13
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023