School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (346 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
356
Lucy COUANIS
Lucy COUANIS #356
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Iona Presentation College
436
David GARDNER
David GARDNER #436
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
76
4
510
Tayleah DORRINGTON
Tayleah DORRINGTON #510
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
140
11
511
Jacinta DOUGLAS
Jacinta DOUGLAS #511
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
140
11
512
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #512
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
140
11
513
Bianca PETSOS
Bianca PETSOS #513
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
140
11
516
Angela WILLIAMS
Angela WILLIAMS #516
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
140
11
54
Skye SPENCE
Skye SPENCE #54
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Bob Hawke College
594
Joshua INEZA NGABONZIZA
Joshua INEZA NGABONZIZA #594
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
595
Bradlon SVENDSEN
Bradlon SVENDSEN #595
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
5
Ryan ASHFORTH
Ryan ASHFORTH #5
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Applecross Senior High School
610
Gurkiran GREWEL
Gurkiran GREWEL #610
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
611
Jacinta NELSON
Jacinta NELSON #611
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
612
Tahlia SLOBE
Tahlia SLOBE #612
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
613
Natasha SPURRIER
Natasha SPURRIER #613
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
614
Milla TASOVAC
Milla TASOVAC #614
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
615
Heeya VYAS
Heeya VYAS #615
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
669
Mark GARCIA
Mark GARCIA #669
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Melville Senior High School
693
Kinley PATERSON
Kinley PATERSON #693
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Melville Senior High School
134
9
727
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #727
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
732
Ivy HANNINGTON
Ivy HANNINGTON #732
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
733
Izzy HAYLER
Izzy HAYLER #733
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
734
Tilly HOWARD-ADAMS
Tilly HOWARD-ADAMS #734
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
737
Sabah PHILLIPS
Sabah PHILLIPS #737
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
738
Polly PRENTICE
Polly PRENTICE #738
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
739
Zanna PYNE
Zanna PYNE #739
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
742
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #742
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
928
Emma GEE
Emma GEE #928
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
51
1
929
Bella GRAHAM
Bella GRAHAM #929
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
51
1
930
Zoe HAZELDINE
Zoe HAZELDINE #930
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
51
1
935
Rachael PADFIELD
Rachael PADFIELD #935
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
51
1
261
1113
Isabella MURPHY
Isabella MURPHY #1113
Female 14
00:29:12.19
00:29:12.19
149
(149)
14
149
00:13:45.54
Female
149
Ridge View Secondary College
377
19
5
7:18 min/km
00:05:23.22
5:23 min/km
265
152
152
00:07:34.94
7:34 min/km
264
151
151
00:08:45.99
8:45 min/km
262
150
150
00:07:28.03
7:28 min/km
259
147
147
249
888
Emily WARD
Emily WARD #888
Female 14
00:24:00.26
00:24:00.26
138
(138)
14
138
00:08:33.60
Female
138
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
6:00 min/km
00:05:15.86
5:15 min/km
264
151
151
00:06:03.30
6:03 min/km
252
139
139
00:06:43.48
6:43 min/km
252
142
142
00:05:57.61
5:57 min/km
227
122
122
250
1274
Addison OPALINSKI
Addison OPALINSKI #1274
Female 14
00:24:05.13
00:24:05.13
139
(139)
14
139
00:08:38.47
Female
139
Santa Maria College
127
8
11
6:01 min/km
00:05:15.25
5:15 min/km
263
150
150
00:06:41.71
6:41 min/km
260
147
147
00:06:23.39
6:23 min/km
240
133
133
00:05:44.76
5:44 min/km
208
108
108
257
330
Dakota LARKIN
Dakota LARKIN #330
Female 14
00:25:49.92
00:25:49.92
146
(146)
14
146
00:10:23.27
Female
146
Hammond Park Secondary College
383
20
3
6:27 min/km
00:05:12.29
5:12 min/km
262
149
149
00:06:46.09
6:46 min/km
261
148
148
00:07:32.25
7:32 min/km
260
149
149
00:06:19.28
6:19 min/km
247
138
138
256
410
Seun OYEDELE
Seun OYEDELE #410
Female 14
00:25:04.22
00:25:04.22
145
(145)
14
145
00:09:37.57
Female
145
ISWA
2
6:16 min/km
00:05:06.57
5:06 min/km
261
148
148
00:06:22.77
6:22 min/km
257
144
144
00:06:34.31
6:34 min/km
246
137
137
00:07:00.57
7:00 min/km
257
146
146
260
1112
Rhylie-Ann DELL
Rhylie-Ann DELL #1112
Female 14
00:26:15.21
00:26:15.21
148
(148)
14
148
00:10:48.56
Female
148
Ridge View Secondary College
377
19
4
6:33 min/km
00:05:06.27
5:06 min/km
260
147
147
00:06:27.75
6:27 min/km
258
145
145
00:07:04.07
7:04 min/km
256
145
145
00:07:37.11
7:37 min/km
261
149
149
255
1109
Imogen BARKER
Imogen BARKER #1109
Female 14
00:24:26.41
00:24:26.41
144
(144)
14
144
00:08:59.76
Female
144
Ridge View Secondary College
377
19
3
6:06 min/km
00:05:04.64
5:04 min/km
259
146
146
00:06:03.02
6:03 min/km
251
138
138
00:06:35.38
6:35 min/km
247
138
138
00:06:43.35
6:43 min/km
255
144
144
245
1111
Gauri DANDONA
Gauri DANDONA #1111
Female 14
00:23:27.00
00:23:27.00
134
(134)
14
134
00:08:00.34
Female
134
Ridge View Secondary College
377
19
2
5:51 min/km
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
258
145
145
00:05:22.36
5:22 min/km
227
119
119
00:06:31.81
6:31 min/km
244
136
136
00:06:29.02
6:29 min/km
252
142
142
246
1475
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #1475
Female 14
00:23:34.72
00:23:34.72
135
(135)
14
135
00:08:08.07
Female
135
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
77
5
16
5:53 min/km
00:05:00.54
5:00 min/km
257
144
144
00:06:07.37
6:07 min/km
254
141
141
00:06:13.97
6:13 min/km
234
128
128
00:06:12.83
6:12 min/km
241
132
132
254
887
Ava MCKEOWN
Ava MCKEOWN #887
Female 14
00:24:24.48
00:24:24.48
143
(143)
14
143
00:08:57.82
Female
143
Northshore Christian Grammar School
2
6:06 min/km
00:04:59.79
4:59 min/km
256
143
143
00:06:19.80
6:19 min/km
256
143
143
00:06:42.83
6:42 min/km
250
141
141
00:06:22.05
6:22 min/km
250
141
141
247
633
Simone HARROWER
Simone HARROWER #633
Female 14
00:23:35.24
00:23:35.24
136
(136)
14
136
00:08:08.58
Female
136
Leeming Senior High School
2
5:53 min/km
00:04:58.51
4:58 min/km
255
142
142
00:05:54.10
5:54 min/km
248
135
135
00:06:37.99
6:37 min/km
248
139
139
00:06:04.63
6:04 min/km
234
128
128
243
242
Imogen SELL
Imogen SELL #242
Female 14
00:23:24.36
00:23:24.36
132
(132)
14
132
00:07:57.71
Female
132
Darling Range Sports College
178
14
4
5:51 min/km
00:04:56.04
4:56 min/km
253
141
141
00:05:49.37
5:49 min/km
245
133
133
00:06:22.36
6:22 min/km
238
131
131
00:06:16.58
6:16 min/km
244
135
135
238
1390
Sophie BOXSHALL
Sophie BOXSHALL #1390
Female 14
00:22:45.06
00:22:45.06
129
(129)
14
129
00:07:18.40
Female
129
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
62
3
19
5:41 min/km
00:04:55.03
4:55 min/km
252
140
140
00:05:57.12
5:57 min/km
250
137
137
00:05:57.66
5:57 min/km
220
118
118
00:05:55.23
5:55 min/km
225
120
120
1110
Lexi CARTER
Lexi CARTER #1110
Female 14
Started
Started
14
Female
Ridge View Secondary College
377
19
00:04:48.71
4:48 min/km
251
139
139
258
582
Jacqueline O'BRIEN
Jacqueline O'BRIEN #582
Female 14
00:25:56.72
00:25:56.72
147
(147)
14
147
00:10:30.07
Female
147
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
6:29 min/km
00:04:48.50
4:48 min/km
250
138
138
00:07:10.08
7:10 min/km
262
149
149
00:07:08.01
7:08 min/km
258
147
147
00:06:50.11
6:50 min/km
256
145
145
235
744
Aubrie WALKER
Aubrie WALKER #744
Female 14
00:22:29.76
00:22:29.76
126
(126)
14
126
00:07:03.11
Female
126
Methodist Ladies' College
53
2
10
5:37 min/km
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
248
137
137
00:05:34.05
5:34 min/km
238
128
128
00:05:59.71
5:59 min/km
223
120
120
00:06:07.68
6:07 min/km
237
131
131
227
240
Taleah DONEGAN
Taleah DONEGAN #240
Female 14
00:21:51.25
00:21:51.25
121
(121)
14
121
00:06:24.60
Female
121
Darling Range Sports College
178
14
3
5:27 min/km
00:04:43.55
4:43 min/km
246
136
136
00:05:07.31
5:07 min/km
198
95
95
00:05:39.34
5:39 min/km
200
105
105
00:06:21.04
6:21 min/km
249
140
140
251
1135
Alexis MALIPHANT
Alexis MALIPHANT #1135
Female 14
00:24:07.37
00:24:07.37
140
(140)
14
140
00:08:40.71
Female
140
Rossmoyne Senior High School
262
15
4
6:01 min/km
00:04:42.62
4:42 min/km
245
135
135
00:05:56.39
5:56 min/km
249
136
136
00:07:10.95
7:10 min/km
259
148
148
00:06:17.40
6:17 min/km
246
137
137
188
655
Rikisha NANNUP
Rikisha NANNUP #655
Female 14
00:20:23.36
00:20:23.36
92
(92)
14
92
00:04:56.71
Female
92
Mater Dei College
342
18
1
5:05 min/km
00:04:42.61
4:42 min/km
244
134
134
00:04:54.80
4:54 min/km
172
74
74
00:05:20.32
5:20 min/km
170
81
81
00:05:25.62
5:25 min/km
186
91
91
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (346 items)
© 2023