St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
345
Cassie RABONE
Cassie RABONE #345
Female Y09
00:23:06.77
00:23:06.77
10
(51)
Y09
10
00:07:38.25
Female
51
SYD
24
41
7:42 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
112
11
50
00:06:56.89
6:56 min/km
110
10
49
00:08:28.75
8:28 min/km
130
11
59
116
321
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #321
Female Y07
00:23:11.60
00:23:11.60
21
(52)
Y07
21
00:07:28.57
Female
52
SYD
9
30
7:43 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
133
24
56
00:07:15.58
7:15 min/km
119
23
54
00:07:30.26
7:30 min/km
111
20
47
118
188
Ella COWLING
Ella COWLING #188
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
22
(53)
Y07
22
00:07:42.48
Female
53
EGLI
8
29
7:48 min/km
00:08:28.60
8:28 min/km
136
26
59
00:07:06.24
7:06 min/km
114
21
50
00:07:50.66
7:50 min/km
122
23
54
119
194
Annabel LUCAS
Annabel LUCAS #194
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
23
(54)
Y07
23
00:07:42.48
Female
54
EGLI
7
28
7:48 min/km
00:08:27.17
8:27 min/km
134
25
57
00:07:12.55
7:12 min/km
118
22
53
00:07:45.79
7:45 min/km
118
22
51
122
452
Lana SANDERSON
Lana SANDERSON #452
Female Y08
00:23:41.64
00:23:41.64
16
(55)
Y08
16
00:07:09.12
Female
55
TWI
11
35
7:53 min/km
00:09:04.58
9:04 min/km
142
16
61
00:07:18.33
7:18 min/km
121
17
56
00:07:18.72
7:18 min/km
106
13
44
123
347
Mikayla TOLLEY
Mikayla TOLLEY #347
Female Y09
00:23:42.25
00:23:42.25
11
(56)
Y09
11
00:08:13.74
Female
56
SYD
21
40
7:54 min/km
00:08:29.62
8:29 min/km
137
12
60
00:07:12.04
7:12 min/km
117
11
52
00:08:00.59
8:00 min/km
126
9
55
124
78
Blessings MAHACHI
Blessings MAHACHI #78
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
24
(57)
Y07
24
00:08:00.87
Female
57
CER
7
27
7:54 min/km
00:07:46.16
7:46 min/km
115
22
52
00:07:54.97
7:54 min/km
132
25
59
00:08:02.76
8:02 min/km
127
24
56
125
186
Hannah BOSCH
Hannah BOSCH #186
Female Y07
00:23:56.77
00:23:56.77
25
(58)
Y07
25
00:08:13.74
Female
58
EGLI
5
26
7:58 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
132
23
55
00:07:21.87
7:21 min/km
123
24
58
00:08:09.14
8:09 min/km
128
25
57
126
97
Amelia WESTON
Amelia WESTON #97
Female Y08
00:24:11.02
00:24:11.02
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:07:38.51
Female
59
CER
11
34
8:03 min/km
00:09:04.78
9:04 min/km
143
17
62
00:07:17.55
7:17 min/km
120
16
55
00:07:48.68
7:48 min/km
121
17
53
127
70
Kayley GRIFFIN
Kayley GRIFFIN #70
Female Y07
00:24:28.02
00:24:28.02
26
(60)
Y07
26
00:08:44.99
Female
60
CER
6
25
8:09 min/km
00:07:28.55
7:28 min/km
104
20
46
00:08:06.86
8:06 min/km
136
26
61
00:08:52.61
8:52 min/km
134
28
62
140
459
Kiani HUGHES
Kiani HUGHES #459
Female Y09
00:27:02.13
00:27:02.13
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:11:33.61
Female
61
TWI
15
39
9:00 min/km
00:09:05.80
9:05 min/km
144
13
63
00:08:07.11
8:07 min/km
137
12
62
00:09:49.21
9:49 min/km
144
12
64
141
207
Samantha NDLOVU
Samantha NDLOVU #207
Female Y08
00:27:02.74
00:27:02.74
18
(62)
Y08
18
00:10:30.22
Female
62
EGLI
11
33
9:00 min/km
00:09:08.84
9:08 min/km
145
18
64
00:08:05.62
8:05 min/km
135
18
60
00:09:48.27
9:48 min/km
143
18
63
142
72
Angel JAFFREY
Angel JAFFREY #72
Female Y07
00:27:09.47
00:27:09.47
27
(63)
Y07
27
00:11:26.44
Female
63
CER
4
24
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
150
27
68
00:08:37.26
8:37 min/km
141
27
63
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
133
27
61
143
437
Poppi PRIESTMAN
Poppi PRIESTMAN #437
Female Y07
00:27:11.93
00:27:11.93
28
(64)
Y07
28
00:11:28.90
Female
64
TWI
2
23
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
151
28
69
00:08:39.74
8:39 min/km
142
28
64
00:08:38.51
8:38 min/km
132
26
60
145
219
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #219
Female Y09
00:28:01.27
00:28:01.27
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:12:32.76
Female
65
EGLI
20
38
9:20 min/km
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
146
14
65
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
147
15
67
00:09:53.00
9:53 min/km
146
14
66
146
224
Jessica WILTSHIRE
Jessica WILTSHIRE #224
Female Y09
00:28:01.46
00:28:01.46
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:12:32.95
Female
66
EGLI
17
37
9:20 min/km
00:09:21.27
9:21 min/km
148
16
67
00:08:48.14
8:48 min/km
146
14
66
00:09:52.04
9:52 min/km
145
13
65
147
223
Shaela WARD-CARTIER
Shaela WARD-CARTIER #223
Female Y09
00:28:02.03
00:28:02.03
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:12:33.51
Female
67
EGLI
15
36
9:20 min/km
00:09:20.91
9:20 min/km
147
15
66
00:08:40.45
8:40 min/km
144
13
65
00:10:00.66
10:00 min/km
149
15
69
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
150
474
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #474
Female Y10
00:31:00.00
00:31:00.00
9
(70)
Y10
9
00:14:10.03
Female
70
CER
25
42
10:20 min/km
00:10:16.67
10:16 min/km
153
8
70
00:31:00.00
31:00 min/km
464
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #464
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TWI
0
460
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #460
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
458
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #458
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
456
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #456
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TWI
0
00:05:56.56
5:56 min/km
40
3
5
445
Penny GORMLIE
Penny GORMLIE #445
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TWI
0
353
Tiarna NEWBOLD
Tiarna NEWBOLD #353
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SYD
0
435
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #435
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
436
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #436
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
328
Grace HARDING
Grace HARDING #328
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
348
Lily TRUSCOTT
Lily TRUSCOTT #348
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SYD
0
335
Amelie SPINKS
Amelie SPINKS #335
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
225
Mia ALEXANDER
Mia ALEXANDER #225
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
228
Darci GRANSDEN
Darci GRANSDEN #228
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
00:07:30.78
7:30 min/km
108
6
47
220
Natalia NKOSI
Natalia NKOSI #220
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
221
Millie THIRKLE
Millie THIRKLE #221
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
201
Susannah CANO
Susannah CANO #201
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
EGLI
0
83
Evie TANCREDI
Evie TANCREDI #83
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
96
Lucy WALKER
Lucy WALKER #96
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
94
Morven SELFRIDGE
Morven SELFRIDGE #94
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
85
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
80
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #80
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
00:37:55.33
37:55 min/km
187
Ruby CHICHESTER
Ruby CHICHESTER #187
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
191
Tamzin GAIR
Tamzin GAIR #191
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
105
Taylah STEWART
Taylah STEWART #105
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
CER
0
107
Mali BURNS
Mali BURNS #107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
115
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #115
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)