St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
28
222
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY #222
Male Y09
00:15:49.53
00:15:49.53
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:03:51.05
Male
24
EGLI
29
45
5:16 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
29
5
26
00:04:43.92
4:43 min/km
28
7
27
00:05:21.47
5:21 min/km
31
6
26
78
209
Isabelle READ
Isabelle READ #209
Female Y08
00:19:42.01
00:19:42.01
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:03:09.50
Female
28
EGLI
32
46
6:34 min/km
00:06:41.66
6:41 min/km
81
4
31
00:06:04.91
6:04 min/km
76
5
27
00:06:55.44
6:55 min/km
87
5
29
82
206
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #206
Female Y08
00:20:04.71
00:20:04.71
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:03:32.20
Female
29
EGLI
30
45
6:41 min/km
00:06:43.46
6:43 min/km
85
5
33
00:06:13.46
6:13 min/km
80
6
28
00:07:07.79
7:07 min/km
98
8
37
32
327
Kean COETZEE
Kean COETZEE #327
Male Y08
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
12
(28)
Y08
12
00:03:06.49
Male
28
SYD
17
39
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.91
6:08 min/km
55
15
41
00:04:45.92
4:45 min/km
29
11
28
00:04:58.83
4:58 min/km
22
10
21
89
331
Freya MALONEY-ROSS
Freya MALONEY-ROSS #331
Female Y08
00:20:31.49
00:20:31.49
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:03:58.98
Female
35
SYD
27
43
6:50 min/km
00:07:04.16
7:04 min/km
90
6
34
00:06:17.72
6:17 min/km
85
7
29
00:07:09.60
7:09 min/km
101
9
39
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
96
92
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #92
Female Y08
00:20:44.80
00:20:44.80
11
(39)
Y08
11
00:04:12.29
Female
39
CER
18
40
6:54 min/km
00:07:09.02
7:09 min/km
97
11
41
00:06:17.93
6:17 min/km
86
8
30
00:07:17.84
7:17 min/km
105
12
43
35
210
Reece SAMBIDGE
Reece SAMBIDGE #210
Male Y08
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
13
(30)
Y08
13
00:03:32.85
Male
30
EGLI
19
38
5:26 min/km
00:06:00.20
6:00 min/km
44
13
36
00:04:49.76
4:49 min/km
33
12
30
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
38
13
29
30
208
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #208
Male Y08
00:15:49.77
00:15:49.77
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.59
Male
26
EGLI
22
40
5:16 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
30
11
27
00:04:57.50
4:57 min/km
35
13
31
00:05:06.09
5:06 min/km
23
11
22
88
212
Tongxin SYCAMORE
Tongxin SYCAMORE #212
Female Y08
00:20:31.28
00:20:31.28
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:03:58.76
Female
34
EGLI
28
44
6:50 min/km
00:07:05.60
7:05 min/km
92
7
36
00:06:18.11
6:18 min/km
87
9
31
00:07:07.57
7:07 min/km
96
6
35
49
203
James FENDER
James FENDER #203
Male Y08
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
16
(38)
Y08
16
00:04:47.53
Male
38
EGLI
12
35
5:51 min/km
00:06:27.63
6:27 min/km
67
18
46
00:05:00.53
5:00 min/km
40
14
32
00:06:06.54
6:06 min/km
51
15
38
102
195
Alana NOLAN
Alana NOLAN #195
Female Y07
00:21:08.58
00:21:08.58
19
(43)
Y07
19
00:05:25.55
Female
43
EGLI
10
32
7:02 min/km
00:07:05.41
7:05 min/km
91
15
35
00:06:20.50
6:20 min/km
88
12
32
00:07:42.65
7:42 min/km
116
21
50
48
428
Harry CORRIGAN
Harry CORRIGAN #428
Male Y07
00:17:27.28
00:17:27.28
13
(37)
Y07
13
00:04:29.08
Male
37
TWI
13
38
5:49 min/km
00:06:32.90
6:32 min/km
73
16
49
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
43
9
33
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
47
12
34
94
453
Hollie TAYLOR
Hollie TAYLOR #453
Female Y08
00:20:40.27
00:20:40.27
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:04:07.75
Female
37
TWI
18
42
6:53 min/km
00:07:05.91
7:05 min/km
93
8
37
00:06:20.75
6:20 min/km
89
10
33
00:07:13.60
7:13 min/km
103
11
41
85
68
Alex DUNNETT
Alex DUNNETT #68
Female Y07
00:20:13.91
00:20:13.91
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:30.88
Female
31
CER
15
38
6:44 min/km
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
95
16
39
00:06:22.12
6:22 min/km
90
13
34
00:06:45.12
6:45 min/km
77
10
25
40
325
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #325
Male Y08
00:16:40.92
00:16:40.92
14
(31)
Y08
14
00:03:53.73
Male
31
SYD
15
37
5:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
5:54 min/km
38
12
34
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
46
15
34
00:05:40.19
5:40 min/km
41
14
30
92
354
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #354
Female Y10
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
5
(36)
Y10
5
00:03:48.70
Female
36
SYD
30
46
6:52 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:42 min/km
82
5
32
00:06:23.19
6:23 min/km
92
5
35
00:07:33.42
7:33 min/km
112
6
48
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
95
334
Eden PIETERSEN
Eden PIETERSEN #334
Female Y08
00:20:41.72
00:20:41.72
10
(38)
Y08
10
00:04:09.21
Female
38
SYD
23
41
6:53 min/km
00:07:06.40
7:06 min/km
94
9
38
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
95
11
36
00:07:07.65
7:07 min/km
97
7
36
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
83
309
Jessica DENTON
Jessica DENTON #309
Female Y07
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
12
(30)
Y07
12
00:04:23.24
Female
30
SYD
18
39
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.64
6:27 min/km
68
9
22
00:06:30.72
6:30 min/km
96
14
37
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
99
18
38
72
462
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #462
Male Y09
00:18:58.03
00:18:58.03
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:06:59.55
Male
48
TWI
17
42
6:19 min/km
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
86
11
53
00:05:16.37
5:16 min/km
50
8
37
00:06:51.73
6:51 min/km
82
10
55
105
326
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY #326
Female Y08
00:21:34.76
00:21:34.76
12
(44)
Y08
12
00:05:02.24
Female
44
SYD
19
39
7:11 min/km
00:07:44.18
7:44 min/km
114
13
51
00:06:31.23
6:31 min/km
97
12
38
00:07:19.34
7:19 min/km
107
14
45
42
197
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #197
Male Y07
00:16:47.04
00:16:47.04
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:03:48.84
Male
33
EGLI
24
41
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.53
5:43 min/km
27
8
24
00:05:17.40
5:17 min/km
51
11
38
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
45
10
32
114
95
Paige STACEY
Paige STACEY #95
Female Y08
00:22:49.54
00:22:49.54
15
(50)
Y08
15
00:06:17.02
Female
50
CER
13
36
7:36 min/km
00:08:27.59
8:27 min/km
135
15
58
00:06:34.99
6:34 min/km
98
13
39
00:07:46.96
7:46 min/km
119
16
52
54
77
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #77
Male Y07
00:17:52.07
00:17:52.07
14
(42)
Y07
14
00:04:53.87
Male
42
CER
14
37
5:57 min/km
00:06:32.16
6:32 min/km
70
15
48
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
53
12
39
00:05:58.40
5:58 min/km
49
13
36
44
317
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #317
Male Y07
00:17:10.19
00:17:10.19
11
(34)
Y07
11
00:04:11.99
Male
34
SYD
20
40
5:43 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
47
14
38
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
54
13
40
00:05:44.09
5:44 min/km
43
9
31
65
343
Jade O'REGAN
Jade O'REGAN #343
Female Y09
00:18:29.76
00:18:29.76
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:03:01.24
Female
20
SYD
29
45
6:09 min/km
00:06:09.78
6:09 min/km
58
5
16
00:06:35.16
6:35 min/km
99
8
40
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
44
4
13
53
333
Charles PARKMAN
Charles PARKMAN #333
Male Y08
00:17:48.79
00:17:48.79
18
(41)
Y08
18
00:05:01.61
Male
41
SYD
11
33
5:56 min/km
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
50
14
40
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
55
17
41
00:06:20.26
6:20 min/km
65
20
46
100
306
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY #306
Female Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
17
(41)
Y07
17
00:05:17.33
Female
41
SYD
13
34
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.58
7:19 min/km
99
18
43
00:06:37.62
6:37 min/km
100
15
41
00:07:03.15
7:03 min/km
91
16
33
101
307
Chloe COETZEE
Chloe COETZEE #307
Female Y07
00:21:00.52
00:21:00.52
18
(42)
Y07
18
00:05:17.49
Female
42
SYD
12
33
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.79
7:19 min/km
100
19
44
00:06:38.88
6:38 min/km
101
16
42
00:07:01.85
7:01 min/km
88
13
30
46
67
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #67
Male Y07
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
12
(35)
Y07
12
00:04:20.08
Male
35
CER
17
39
5:46 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
46
13
37
00:05:23.46
5:23 min/km
56
14
42
00:05:51.18
5:51 min/km
46
11
33
51
218
Woody MACMILLAN
Woody MACMILLAN #218
Male Y09
00:17:43.92
00:17:43.92
7
(40)
Y09
7
00:05:45.44
Male
40
EGLI
27
44
5:54 min/km
00:06:13.99
6:13 min/km
61
9
44
00:05:26.32
5:26 min/km
57
9
43
00:06:03.60
6:03 min/km
50
8
37
111
330
Sienna KAPUTIN
Sienna KAPUTIN #330
Female Y08
00:22:39.51
00:22:39.51
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:06:07.00
Female
48
SYD
16
37
7:33 min/km
00:08:24.74
8:24 min/km
131
14
54
00:06:40.67
6:40 min/km
102
14
43
00:07:34.09
7:34 min/km
113
15
49
71
87
Mitchell BRIGGS
Mitchell BRIGGS #87
Male Y08
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
20
(47)
Y08
20
00:06:10.60
Male
47
CER
8
31
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.46
6:56 min/km
87
22
54
00:05:42.11
5:42 min/km
63
18
44
00:06:19.21
6:19 min/km
63
19
45
86
192
Gypsy GOSZTYLA
Gypsy GOSZTYLA #192
Female Y07
00:20:28.77
00:20:28.77
14
(32)
Y07
14
00:04:45.74
Female
32
EGLI
16
37
6:49 min/km
00:06:33.33
6:33 min/km
75
12
26
00:06:48.14
6:48 min/km
105
17
44
00:07:07.28
7:07 min/km
95
17
34
108
196
Freya O'HARA
Freya O'HARA #196
Female Y07
00:21:56.02
00:21:56.02
20
(46)
Y07
20
00:06:12.99
Female
46
EGLI
9
31
7:18 min/km
00:07:39.66
7:39 min/km
109
21
48
00:06:49.03
6:49 min/km
106
18
45
00:07:27.32
7:27 min/km
110
19
46
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
113
100
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #100
Female Y09
00:22:44.01
00:22:44.01
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:07:15.49
Female
49
CER
24
42
7:34 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
111
10
49
00:06:51.28
6:51 min/km
107
9
46
00:08:11.59
8:11 min/km
129
10
58
87
182
Ella ALKER
Ella ALKER #182
Female Y07
00:20:29.26
00:20:29.26
15
(33)
Y07
15
00:04:46.23
Female
33
EGLI
14
36
6:49 min/km
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
72
11
24
00:06:54.84
6:54 min/km
108
19
47
00:07:01.89
7:01 min/km
90
15
32
70
449
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #449
Male Y08
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
19
(46)
Y08
19
00:06:08.28
Male
46
TWI
9
32
6:18 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
83
20
51
00:05:54.53
5:54 min/km
71
20
47
00:06:18.27
6:18 min/km
60
18
44
99
65
Ruby AITKEN
Ruby AITKEN #65
Female Y07
00:20:57.27
00:20:57.27
16
(40)
Y07
16
00:05:14.24
Female
40
CER
12
35
6:59 min/km
00:07:17.66
7:17 min/km
98
17
42
00:06:55.50
6:55 min/km
109
20
48
00:06:44.10
6:44 min/km
76
9
24
74
310
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #310
Male Y07
00:19:14.68
00:19:14.68
16
(50)
Y07
16
00:06:16.48
Male
50
SYD
14
35
6:24 min/km
00:06:35.75
6:35 min/km
79
17
50
00:05:58.37
5:58 min/km
72
15
48
00:06:40.56
6:40 min/km
73
17
51
115
345
Cassie RABONE
Cassie RABONE #345
Female Y09
00:23:06.77
00:23:06.77
10
(51)
Y09
10
00:07:38.25
Female
51
SYD
24
41
7:42 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
112
11
50
00:06:56.89
6:56 min/km
110
10
49
00:08:28.75
8:28 min/km
130
11
59
80
76
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #76
Male Y07
00:19:48.29
00:19:48.29
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:06:50.09
Male
52
CER
9
33
6:36 min/km
00:07:03.77
7:03 min/km
88
18
55
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
75
16
49
00:06:41.84
6:41 min/km
74
18
52
118
188
Ella COWLING
Ella COWLING #188
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
22
(53)
Y07
22
00:07:42.48
Female
53
EGLI
8
29
7:48 min/km
00:08:28.60
8:28 min/km
136
26
59
00:07:06.24
7:06 min/km
114
21
50
00:07:50.66
7:50 min/km
122
23
54
79
440
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #440
Male Y07
00:19:47.07
00:19:47.07
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:06:48.87
Male
51
TWI
10
34
6:35 min/km
00:07:03.97
7:03 min/km
89
19
56
00:06:05.04
6:05 min/km
77
17
50
00:06:38.06
6:38 min/km
72
16
50
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)