NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
31
1338
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #1338
Male Y6
00:11:10.14
00:11:10.14
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:40.05
Male
26
Whitford Catholic
4
4:28 min/km
87
152
Lauren BELL
Lauren BELL #152
Female Y6
00:12:29.62
00:12:29.62
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:40.04
Female
26
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:59 min/km
89
93
Milla DON
Milla DON #93
Female Y6
00:12:31.65
00:12:31.65
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:01:42.07
Female
27
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
5:00 min/km
32
624
Aidan CONNOLLY
Aidan CONNOLLY #624
Male Y6
00:11:11.56
00:11:11.56
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:01:41.47
Male
27
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:28 min/km
90
621
Grace NORTH
Grace NORTH #621
Female Y6
00:12:32.22
00:12:32.22
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:01:42.64
Female
28
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
5:00 min/km
33
50
Zach DONEGAN
Zach DONEGAN #50
Male Y6
00:11:14.96
00:11:14.96
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:01:44.87
Male
28
Francis Jordan
2
4:29 min/km
34
158
Jason BIGGINS
Jason BIGGINS #158
Male Y6
00:11:15.43
00:11:15.43
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:01:45.34
Male
29
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:30 min/km
94
272
Abbey MCQUEEN
Abbey MCQUEEN #272
Female Y6
00:12:39.56
00:12:39.56
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:01:49.99
Female
29
Padbury Catholic
1
5:03 min/km
96
212
Olivia POCSIDIO
Olivia POCSIDIO #212
Female Y6
00:12:46.66
00:12:46.66
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:01:57.09
Female
30
Mercy College
4
5:06 min/km
35
278
Troy SCHNEIDER
Troy SCHNEIDER #278
Male Y6
00:11:19.46
00:11:19.46
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:01:49.37
Male
30
Padbury Catholic
5
4:31 min/km
36
99
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #99
Male Y6
00:11:23.75
00:11:23.75
31
(31)
Y6
31
00:01:53.65
Male
31
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
4:33 min/km
97
95
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #95
Female Y6
00:12:49.46
00:12:49.46
31
(31)
Y6
31
00:01:59.88
Female
31
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
5:07 min/km
38
627
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #627
Male Y6
00:11:24.96
00:11:24.96
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:01:54.87
Male
32
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:33 min/km
98
391
Ashleigh FIRTH
Ashleigh FIRTH #391
Female Y6
00:12:52.15
00:12:52.15
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:02:02.57
Female
32
St Lukes
3
5:08 min/km
39
626
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #626
Male Y6
00:11:26.20
00:11:26.20
33
(33)
Y6
33
00:01:56.11
Male
33
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:34 min/km
99
271
Niamh HACKETT
Niamh HACKETT #271
Female Y6
00:12:56.01
00:12:56.01
33
(33)
Y6
33
00:02:06.43
Female
33
Padbury Catholic
2
5:10 min/km
100
45
Hailey BIRCH
Hailey BIRCH #45
Female Y6
00:12:57.43
00:12:57.43
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:02:07.85
Female
34
Francis Jordan
2
5:10 min/km
40
100
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #100
Male Y6
00:11:26.21
00:11:26.21
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:01:56.11
Male
34
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
4:34 min/km
41
335
Kai CATTERMOUL
Kai CATTERMOUL #335
Male Y6
00:11:26.60
00:11:26.60
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:01:56.51
Male
35
Peter Moyes
6
4:34 min/km
101
622
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #622
Female Y6
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:02:11.30
Female
35
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:12 min/km
43
623
Jarran COBB
Jarran COBB #623
Male Y6
00:11:27.82
00:11:27.82
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:01:57.72
Male
36
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:35 min/km
102
92
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #92
Female Y6
00:13:04.31
00:13:04.31
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:02:14.73
Female
36
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
5:13 min/km
103
334
Matilda MCDOUGALL
Matilda MCDOUGALL #334
Female Y6
00:13:07.21
00:13:07.21
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:02:17.63
Female
37
Peter Moyes
3
5:14 min/km
44
459
Alex VAN DE VELDE
Alex VAN DE VELDE #459
Male Y6
00:11:27.82
00:11:27.82
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:01:57.73
Male
37
St Mark's ACS
2
4:35 min/km
45
506
Travis DAVIS
Travis DAVIS #506
Male Y6
00:11:29.45
00:11:29.45
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:01:59.36
Male
38
St Simon Peter
4
4:35 min/km
104
94
Angela DU
Angela DU #94
Female Y6
00:13:10.96
00:13:10.96
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:02:21.38
Female
38
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
5:16 min/km
105
329
Alannah BOSELEY
Alannah BOSELEY #329
Female Y6
00:13:11.62
00:13:11.62
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:02:22.05
Female
39
Peter Moyes
4
5:16 min/km
46
216
Alex BULGARU
Alex BULGARU #216
Male Y6
00:11:29.71
00:11:29.71
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:01:59.62
Male
39
Mercy College
2
4:35 min/km
49
161
Connor O'LONE
Connor O'LONE #161
Male Y6
00:11:31.67
00:11:31.67
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:01.57
Male
40
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
106
1327
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #1327
Female Y6
00:13:11.84
00:13:11.84
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:22.26
Female
40
Whitford Catholic
4
5:16 min/km
50
51
Jaxson EATON
Jaxson EATON #51
Male Y6
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:02:02.79
Male
41
Francis Jordan
3
4:37 min/km
107
269
Molly BENNETT
Molly BENNETT #269
Female Y6
00:13:12.43
00:13:12.43
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:02:22.86
Female
41
Padbury Catholic
3
5:16 min/km
108
213
Amelia SALLIE
Amelia SALLIE #213
Female Y6
00:13:19.46
00:13:19.46
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:29.88
Female
42
Mercy College
5
5:19 min/km
51
398
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #398
Male Y6
00:11:34.21
00:11:34.21
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:04.12
Male
42
St Lukes
3
4:37 min/km
52
504
Alvaro BLACKALL
Alvaro BLACKALL #504
Male Y6
00:11:35.93
00:11:35.93
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:05.83
Male
43
St Simon Peter
5
4:38 min/km
109
558
Jaia HALLIDAY
Jaia HALLIDAY #558
Female Y6
00:13:19.95
00:13:19.95
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:30.37
Female
43
St Stephen's Carramar
1
5:19 min/km
53
400
Miguel WRIGHT
Miguel WRIGHT #400
Male Y6
00:11:38.15
00:11:38.15
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:08.05
Male
44
St Lukes
4
4:39 min/km
111
47
Aoife DALY
Aoife DALY #47
Female Y6
00:13:28.67
00:13:28.67
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:39.09
Female
44
Francis Jordan
3
5:23 min/km
112
274
Hannah SANDERS
Hannah SANDERS #274
Female Y6
00:13:30.09
00:13:30.09
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:40.52
Female
45
Padbury Catholic
4
5:24 min/km
56
275
Xavier GERARD
Xavier GERARD #275
Male Y6
00:11:40.46
00:11:40.46
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:10.37
Male
45
Padbury Catholic
6
4:40 min/km
113
393
Gabrielle LEEKS
Gabrielle LEEKS #393
Female Y6
00:13:30.96
00:13:30.96
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:41.38
Female
46
St Lukes
4
5:24 min/km
57
457
Noah MARSDEN
Noah MARSDEN #457
Male Y6
00:11:42.42
00:11:42.42
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:12.33
Male
46
St Mark's ACS
3
4:40 min/km
58
456
Cohen LOVELL
Cohen LOVELL #456
Male Y6
00:11:43.21
00:11:43.21
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:13.12
Male
47
St Mark's ACS
4
4:41 min/km
114
1331
Natalie IRWIN
Natalie IRWIN #1331
Female Y6
00:13:30.96
00:13:30.96
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:41.38
Female
47
Whitford Catholic
5
5:24 min/km
59
455
Brodie LEE
Brodie LEE #455
Male Y6
00:11:44.21
00:11:44.21
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:14.12
Male
48
St Mark's ACS
5
4:41 min/km
115
330
Nivesha EASWARAN
Nivesha EASWARAN #330
Female Y6
00:13:35.57
00:13:35.57
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:45.99
Female
48
Peter Moyes
5
5:26 min/km
60
219
Austin MOYLE
Austin MOYLE #219
Male Y6
00:11:45.45
00:11:45.45
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:15.36
Male
49
Mercy College
3
4:42 min/km
116
48
Niamh HUMPHREYS
Niamh HUMPHREYS #48
Female Y6
00:13:35.98
00:13:35.98
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:46.40
Female
49
Francis Jordan
4
5:26 min/km
117
270
Michaela CAREY
Michaela CAREY #270
Female Y6
00:13:36.71
00:13:36.71
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:47.13
Female
50
Padbury Catholic
5
5:26 min/km
61
508
Tristan DUDEK
Tristan DUDEK #508
Male Y6
00:11:46.68
00:11:46.68
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:16.58
Male
50
St Simon Peter
6
4:42 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)