John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
51
644
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #644
Female Y04
00:12:04.2
00:12:04.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:03:12.7
Female
18
NEWB
8
MB
6:02 min/km
52
250
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #250
Male Y04
00:12:08.9
00:12:08.9
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:18.9
Male
34
PARM
12
BB
6:04 min/km
53
620
Wyatt DYKMANS
Wyatt DYKMANS #620
Male Y04
00:12:10.1
00:12:10.1
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:04:20.1
Male
35
KELM
12
MB
6:05 min/km
54
659
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #659
Female Y04
00:12:11.9
00:12:11.9
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:03:20.4
Female
19
DURH
6
MB
6:05 min/km
55
648
Kylie CHEN
Kylie CHEN #648
Female Y04
00:12:17.6
00:12:17.6
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:03:26.1
Female
20
NEWB
9
MB
6:08 min/km
56
628
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #628
Female Y04
00:12:21.2
00:12:21.2
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:03:29.7
Female
21
NEWB
10
MB
6:10 min/km
57
618
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #618
Male Y04
00:12:25.0
00:12:25.0
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:04:35.0
Male
36
SAND
10
MB
6:12 min/km
58
223
Shaun DAVISON
Shaun DAVISON #223
Male Y04
00:12:26.0
00:12:26.0
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:04:36.0
Male
37
DURH
7
BB
6:13 min/km
59
639
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #639
Male Y04
00:12:26.2
00:12:26.2
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:04:36.2
Male
38
KELM
13
MB
6:13 min/km
60
632
Olivia PERKINS
Olivia PERKINS #632
Female Y04
00:12:28.8
00:12:28.8
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:03:37.3
Female
22
ROEB
8
MB
6:14 min/km
61
652
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #652
Female Y04
00:12:32.4
00:12:32.4
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:03:40.9
Female
23
SAND
11
MB
6:16 min/km
62
246
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #246
Male Y04
00:12:33.6
00:12:33.6
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:04:43.6
Male
39
DURH
8
BB
6:16 min/km
63
265
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #265
Male Y04
00:12:33.7
00:12:33.7
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:04:43.7
Male
40
KELM
14
BB
6:16 min/km
64
219
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #219
Female Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:42.5
Female
24
DURH
9
BB
6:17 min/km
65
242
Alyssa WADE
Alyssa WADE #242
Female Y04
00:12:38.6
00:12:38.6
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:47.1
Female
25
KELM
15
BB
6:19 min/km
66
231
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #231
Female Y04
00:12:43.7
00:12:43.7
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:52.2
Female
26
NEWB
11
BB
6:21 min/km
67
653
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #653
Female Y04
00:12:57.2
00:12:57.2
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:04:05.7
Female
27
NEWB
12
MB
6:28 min/km
68
658
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #658
Female Y04
00:12:58.8
00:12:58.8
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:07.3
Female
28
SAND
12
MB
6:29 min/km
69
615
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #615
Female Y04
00:13:05.0
00:13:05.0
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:13.5
Female
29
SAND
13
MB
6:32 min/km
70
622
Asha FAULKNER
Asha FAULKNER #622
Female Y04
00:13:08.6
00:13:08.6
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:17.1
Female
30
DURH
10
MB
6:34 min/km
71
640
Mylie WATT
Mylie WATT #640
Female Y04
00:13:20.2
00:13:20.2
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:28.7
Female
31
ROEB
9
MB
6:40 min/km
72
664
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #664
Male Y04
00:13:22.2
00:13:22.2
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:32.2
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
6:41 min/km
73
634
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #634
Male Y04
00:13:24.1
00:13:24.1
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:05:34.1
Male
42
ROEB
10
MB
6:42 min/km
74
269
Anya WATKINS
Anya WATKINS #269
Female Y04
00:13:28.9
00:13:28.9
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:37.4
Female
32
NEWB
13
BB
6:44 min/km
75
263
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #263
Male Y04
00:13:29.1
00:13:29.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:39.1
Male
43
DURH
12
BB
6:44 min/km
76
266
Rhianna TAJEDDINE
Rhianna TAJEDDINE #266
Female Y04
00:13:31.3
00:13:31.3
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:04:39.8
Female
33
SAND
14
BB
6:45 min/km
77
637
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #637
Female Y04
00:13:47.5
00:13:47.5
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:56.0
Female
34
ROEB
11
MB
6:53 min/km
78
623
Kattie HOANG
Kattie HOANG #623
Female Y04
00:13:53.8
00:13:53.8
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:05:02.3
Female
35
NEWB
14
MB
6:56 min/km
79
244
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #244
Female Y04
00:13:57.6
00:13:57.6
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:05:06.1
Female
36
DURH
13
BB
6:58 min/km
80
643
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #643
Female Y04
00:13:59.0
00:13:59.0
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:07.5
Female
37
ROEB
12
MB
6:59 min/km
81
235
Mia MCLAREN
Mia MCLAREN #235
Female Y04
00:14:12.0
00:14:12.0
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:20.5
Female
38
NEWB
15
BB
7:05 min/km
82
230
Emelia JECKS
Emelia JECKS #230
Female Y04
00:14:14.9
00:14:14.9
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:05:23.4
Female
39
ROEB
13
BB
7:07 min/km
83
229
Peyton HARWOOD
Peyton HARWOOD #229
Female Y04
00:14:15.3
00:14:15.3
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:05:23.8
Female
40
NEWB
16
BB
7:07 min/km
84
232
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #232
Female Y04
00:14:19.5
00:14:19.5
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:28.0
Female
41
ROEB
14
BB
7:09 min/km
85
627
Luis KO
Luis KO #627
Male Y04
00:14:26.5
00:14:26.5
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:36.5
Male
44
PARM
13
MB
7:13 min/km
86
614
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #614
Male Y04
00:14:30.4
00:14:30.4
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:06:40.4
Male
45
PARM
14
MB
7:15 min/km
87
630
Karmela OKUMU
Karmela OKUMU #630
Female Y04
00:14:40.9
00:14:40.9
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:05:49.4
Female
42
KELM
16
MB
7:20 min/km
88
239
Oscar RICHARDS
Oscar RICHARDS #239
Male Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:06:57.4
Male
46
NEWB
17
BB
7:23 min/km
89
661
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #661
Female Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:55.9
Female
43
SAND
15
MB
7:23 min/km
90
662
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #662
Male Y04
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:33.2
Male
47
ROEB
15
MB
7:41 min/km
91
673
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #673
Male Y04
00:15:23.8
00:15:23.8
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:33.8
Male
48
ROEB
16
MB
7:41 min/km
92
654
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #654
Male Y04
00:15:32.0
00:15:32.0
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:42.0
Male
49
SAND
16
MB
7:46 min/km
93
651
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #651
Male Y04
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:07:46.8
Male
50
DURH
14
MB
7:48 min/km
94
626
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #626
Female Y04
00:15:42.3
00:15:42.3
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:50.8
Female
44
ROEB
17
MB
7:51 min/km
95
636
Solomon THLA CEU
Solomon THLA CEU #636
Male Y04
00:15:48.6
00:15:48.6
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:07:58.6
Male
51
NEWB
18
MB
7:54 min/km
96
241
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #241
Female Y04
00:16:00.3
00:16:00.3
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:07:08.8
Female
45
SAND
17
BB
8:00 min/km
97
638
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #638
Female Y04
00:16:00.7
00:16:00.7
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:09.2
Female
46
PARM
15
MB
8:00 min/km
98
233
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #233
Female Y04
00:16:00.8
00:16:00.8
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:09.3
Female
47
DURH
15
BB
8:00 min/km
99
267
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #267
Female Y04
00:16:07.0
00:16:07.0
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:15.5
Female
48
SAND
18
BB
8:03 min/km
100
663
Maxine NG
Maxine NG #663
Female Y04
00:16:10.4
00:16:10.4
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:18.9
Female
49
DURH
16
MB
8:05 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (118 items)