John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
51
138
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #138
Female Y04
00:13:22.8
00:13:22.8
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:04:08.9
Female
19
DURH
14
BB
6:41 min/km
52
484
Christine TO
Christine TO #484
Female Y04
00:13:26.0
00:13:26.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:04:12.1
Female
20
SAND
9
MB
6:43 min/km
53
485
Tianna TRAN
Tianna TRAN #485
Female Y04
00:13:27.8
00:13:27.8
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:04:13.9
Female
21
DURH
15
MB
6:43 min/km
54
436
Chloe DUONG
Chloe DUONG #436
Female Y04
00:13:29.9
00:13:29.9
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:04:16.0
Female
22
KELM
7
MB
6:44 min/km
55
466
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #466
Male Y04
00:13:34.3
00:13:34.3
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:05:08.7
Male
33
NEWB
8
MB
6:47 min/km
56
479
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #479
Male Y04
00:13:40.6
00:13:40.6
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:05:15.0
Male
34
SAND
10
MB
6:50 min/km
57
151
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #151
Male Y04
00:13:50.1
00:13:50.1
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:05:24.5
Male
35
SAND
11
BB
6:55 min/km
58
416
Charlotte GRAHAM
Charlotte GRAHAM #416
Female Y04
00:13:56.0
00:13:56.0
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:04:42.1
Female
23
SAND
12
MB
6:58 min/km
59
488
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #488
Female Y04
00:13:58.9
00:13:58.9
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:04:45.0
Female
24
SAND
13
MB
6:59 min/km
60
414
Mia CHAMPION
Mia CHAMPION #414
Female Y04
00:13:59.6
00:13:59.6
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:04:45.7
Female
25
DURH
16
MB
6:59 min/km
61
441
Lyla HOSKEN
Lyla HOSKEN #441
Female Y04
00:14:05.1
00:14:05.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:04:51.2
Female
26
PARM
9
MB
7:02 min/km
62
447
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #447
Male Y04
00:14:09.2
00:14:09.2
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:05:43.6
Male
36
KELM
8
MB
7:04 min/km
63
130
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #130
Male Y04
00:14:12.5
00:14:12.5
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:46.9
Male
37
SAND
14
BB
7:06 min/km
64
475
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #475
Male Y04
00:14:23.2
00:14:23.2
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:57.6
Male
38
KELM
9
MB
7:11 min/km
65
429
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #429
Female Y04
00:14:23.7
00:14:23.7
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:05:09.8
Female
27
NEWB
9
MB
7:11 min/km
66
141
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #141
Female Y04
00:14:24.7
00:14:24.7
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:05:10.8
Female
28
SAND
15
BB
7:12 min/km
67
149
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #149
Female Y04
00:14:34.0
00:14:34.0
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:05:20.1
Female
29
NEWB
10
BB
7:17 min/km
68
106
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #106
Male Y04
00:14:38.0
00:14:38.0
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:06:12.4
Male
39
KELM
10
BB
7:19 min/km
69
134
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #134
Male Y04
00:14:38.7
00:14:38.7
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:06:13.1
Male
40
PARM
10
BB
7:19 min/km
70
161
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #161
Male Y04
00:14:39.0
00:14:39.0
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:06:13.4
Male
41
NEWB
11
BB
7:19 min/km
71
115
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #115
Male Y04
00:14:44.1
00:14:44.1
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:18.5
Male
42
PARM
11
BB
7:22 min/km
72
165
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #165
Male Y04
00:14:54.2
00:14:54.2
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:06:28.6
Male
43
KELM
11
BB
7:27 min/km
73
122
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #122
Male Y04
00:14:56.1
00:14:56.1
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:30.5
Male
44
ROEB
9
BB
7:28 min/km
74
146
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #146
Female Y04
00:14:57.9
00:14:57.9
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:05:44.0
Female
30
KELM
12
BB
7:28 min/km
75
105
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #105
Female Y04
00:14:58.9
00:14:58.9
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:05:45.0
Female
31
DURH
17
BB
7:29 min/km
76
136
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #136
Female Y04
00:15:06.7
00:15:06.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:05:52.8
Female
32
DURH
18
BB
7:33 min/km
77
113
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #113
Female Y04
00:15:08.6
00:15:08.6
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:05:54.7
Female
33
PARM
12
BB
7:34 min/km
78
137
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #137
Male Y04
00:15:13.2
00:15:13.2
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:06:47.6
Male
45
NEWB
12
BB
7:36 min/km
79
477
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #477
Female Y04
00:15:23.9
00:15:23.9
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:06:10.0
Female
34
PARM
13
MB
7:41 min/km
80
487
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #487
Male Y04
00:15:31.4
00:15:31.4
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:05.8
Male
46
NEWB
13
MB
7:45 min/km
81
478
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #478
Female Y04
00:15:54.8
00:15:54.8
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:06:40.9
Female
35
PARM
14
MB
7:57 min/km
82
473
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #473
Female Y04
00:15:55.2
00:15:55.2
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:06:41.3
Female
36
SAND
16
MB
7:57 min/km
83
121
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #121
Female Y04
00:16:11.5
00:16:11.5
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:06:57.6
Female
37
KELM
13
BB
8:05 min/km
84
153
Sophia HARRISON
Sophia HARRISON #153
Female Y04
00:16:26.9
00:16:26.9
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:07:13.0
Female
38
NEWB
14
BB
8:13 min/km
85
430
Noah BIANCHI
Noah BIANCHI #430
Male Y04
00:16:35.1
00:16:35.1
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:08:09.5
Male
47
NEWB
15
MB
8:17 min/km
86
434
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #434
Male Y04
00:16:37.1
00:16:37.1
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:08:11.5
Male
48
PARM
15
MB
8:18 min/km
87
123
Jia NG
Jia NG #123
Male Y04
00:16:49.4
00:16:49.4
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:08:23.8
Male
49
DURH
19
BB
8:24 min/km
88
147
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #147
Male Y04
00:17:19.2
00:17:19.2
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:08:53.6
Male
50
NEWB
16
BB
8:39 min/km
89
160
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #160
Male Y04
00:17:25.3
00:17:25.3
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:08:59.7
Male
51
ROEB
10
BB
8:42 min/km
90
125
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #125
Female Y04
00:17:28.0
00:17:28.0
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:08:14.1
Female
39
KELM
14
BB
8:44 min/km
91
152
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #152
Female Y04
00:17:28.8
00:17:28.8
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:08:14.9
Female
40
PARM
16
BB
8:44 min/km
92
118
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #118
Female Y04
00:17:52.9
00:17:52.9
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:08:39.0
Female
41
ROEB
11
BB
8:56 min/km
93
117
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #117
Female Y04
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:08:43.0
Female
42
ROEB
12
BB
8:58 min/km
94
107
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #107
Male Y04
00:18:05.2
00:18:05.2
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:09:39.6
Male
52
KELM
15
BB
9:02 min/km
95
455
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #455
Female Y04
00:18:41.3
00:18:41.3
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:09:27.4
Female
43
ROEB
13
MB
9:20 min/km
109
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #109
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
NEWB
BB
133
Julia WILKINS
Julia WILKINS #133
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
BB
156
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #156
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
155
Ali KHURRAMI
Ali KHURRAMI #155
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
DURH
BB
158
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #158
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
NEWB
BB
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)