Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (589 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Wave
501
24
Leeanne BEVERIDGE
Leeanne BEVERIDGE #24
Female OC1
03:03:15.5
03:03:15.5
6
(85)
OC1
6
00:20:32.7
Female
85
2720
6:47 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
502
638
Team MAHANA TEIKI
Team MAHANA TEIKI #638
Mixed Double Mixed
03:04:26.3
03:04:26.3
14
(18)
Double Mixed
14
00:58:16.3
Doubles Overall
29
Mixed
18
2440
6:49 min/km
Doctor 5 Doubles
503
86
Dhruv DUTT
Dhruv DUTT #86
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
03:06:28.3
03:06:28.3
87
(400)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
87
01:13:40.8
Ski Overall
378
Male
400
2154
6:54 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
504
219
Rachel MOSEN
Rachel MOSEN #219
Female OC1
03:07:31.2
03:07:31.2
7
(86)
OC1
7
00:24:48.4
Female
86
2680
6:56 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
505
232
David NORTON
David NORTON #232
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
03:09:05.8
03:09:05.8
6
(401)
Over 70 Ski (70+)
6
00:43:55.9
Ski Overall
379
Male
401
2720
7:00 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70
506
679
Jonathan SCHAFFER
Jonathan SCHAFFER #679
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
03:14:32.7
03:14:32.7
49
(402)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
49
01:05:37.5
Ski Overall
380
Male
402
2268
7:12 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
507
315
Peter TOWNDROW
Peter TOWNDROW #315
Male OC1
03:17:50.3
03:17:50.3
13
(403)
OC1
13
00:47:39.1
Male
403
2470
7:19 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
508
304
Kar Wee TAN
Kar Wee TAN #304
Male OC1
03:19:52.6
03:19:52.6
14
(404)
OC1
14
00:49:41.4
Male
404
2440
7:24 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
509
63
Denzyl Agnelo COLACO
Denzyl Agnelo COLACO #63
Male OC1
03:26:55.8
03:26:55.8
15
(405)
OC1
15
00:56:44.6
Male
405
2420
7:39 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
510
241
Philip PARIS-BROWNE
Philip PARIS-BROWNE #241
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
03:36:04.1
03:36:04.1
50
(406)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
50
01:27:08.9
Ski Overall
381
Male
406
2265
8:00 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
283
Julian SHELBOURNE
Julian SHELBOURNE #283
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
443
Mel BIGGS
Mel BIGGS #443
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
473
Peter CURRIE
Peter CURRIE #473
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
491
Colin EAST
Colin EAST #491
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
668
Zac BAILEY
Zac BAILEY #668
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
671
Denise WEEKS
Denise WEEKS #671
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
2
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #2
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
9
Topher ASHLEY
Topher ASHLEY #9
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
11
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #11
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
13
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #13
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
33
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #33
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
39
Kylie BROAD
Kylie BROAD #39
Female Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
45
Mal CAMERON
Mal CAMERON #45
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
58
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #58
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
DNS
DNS
Over 70 Ski (70+)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70
60
Steve CODA
Steve CODA #60
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
64
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #64
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
77
Antoine DE ROOSTER
Antoine DE ROOSTER #77
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
82
Istvan DOMOKOS
Istvan DOMOKOS #82
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
91
Grant ELLISON
Grant ELLISON #91
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
94
Brent ENTICOTT
Brent ENTICOTT #94
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
95
Kai ENTICOTT
Kai ENTICOTT #95
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
101
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #101
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
117
Darren GOGAN
Darren GOGAN #117
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
119
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #119
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
125
Mark HARDIE
Mark HARDIE #125
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
128
Uli HART
Uli HART #128
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
159
Rhett JOHNSTON
Rhett JOHNSTON #159
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
164
Paul KEATING
Paul KEATING #164
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
183
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #183
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
218
Zach MORRIS
Zach MORRIS #218
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
227
Dave NEAL
Dave NEAL #227
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNS
DNS
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
230
Elizabeth NEWLAND
Elizabeth NEWLAND #230
Female Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
243
Dane PARSONS
Dane PARSONS #243
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
252
Mike POND
Mike POND #252
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 4 MO50
253
James PORTER
James PORTER #253
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
255
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #255
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
Male
0
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70
271
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #271
Female Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
274
Chris RYAN
Chris RYAN #274
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
278
Nick SCEALES
Nick SCEALES #278
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
Doctor 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 SpecSki
281
Hannah SCULLEY
Hannah SCULLEY #281
Female Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Female
0
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (589 items)
© 2023