School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (482 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2101
Portia CURTIS
Portia CURTIS #2101
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2102
Lilly HUNT
Lilly HUNT #2102
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2103
Cailin TIMMONS
Cailin TIMMONS #2103
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2104
Emersen JOYNES
Emersen JOYNES #2104
Female 14
Query
Query
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2105
Meiyah ROBINSON
Meiyah ROBINSON #2105
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2118
Taj CLEMENTS
Taj CLEMENTS #2118
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2848
Madison CAMPBELL
Madison CAMPBELL #2848
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
2917
Cooper HORNBLOW
Cooper HORNBLOW #2917
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Thornlie SHS
4
2933
Fergus KHOO
Fergus KHOO #2933
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Christ Church GS
4
2966
Patrick MIDDENWAY
Patrick MIDDENWAY #2966
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Shenton College
207
14
4
2972
Keenan MUNRO
Keenan MUNRO #2972
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Woodvale SC
4
1398
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #1398
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1396
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN #1396
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1543
Archie MILLER
Archie MILLER #1543
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
4
1530
Buthmi WEERARATHE
Buthmi WEERARATHE #1530
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
409
22
4
1531
Parnaz SABZABADI
Parnaz SABZABADI #1531
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
409
22
4
1572
Estelle ANNAND
Estelle ANNAND #1572
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1569
Makayla GROSE
Makayla GROSE #1569
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1570
Vienna MATERA
Vienna MATERA #1570
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Sacred Heart College
71
3
4
1612
Charlie LIHOU
Charlie LIHOU #1612
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
113
7
4
1605
Joseph MORCOS
Joseph MORCOS #1605
Male 14
Query
Query
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
113
7
4
00:02:58.33
3:42 min/km
00:04:04.09
4:04 min/km
00:04:14.10
4:14 min/km
00:05:51.46
7:19 min/km
1679
Emilee GLASS
Emilee GLASS #1679
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
2012
Remi MERENDA
Remi MERENDA #2012
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Trinity College
108
6
4
1991
Jude STANLEY
Jude STANLEY #1991
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Swan Christian College
204
13
4
1755
Alice NELSON
Alice NELSON #1755
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Shenton College
4
1685
Bridget MCCULLOCH
Bridget MCCULLOCH #1685
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1682
Sunny MCMANUS
Sunny MCMANUS #1682
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1688
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #1688
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1689
Gabby SILVESTER
Gabby SILVESTER #1689
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1811
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #1811
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1814
Sophie RUSHFORD
Sophie RUSHFORD #1814
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1815
Saiorse WHITEHEAD
Saiorse WHITEHEAD #1815
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (482 items)
© 2023