St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
177
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS #177
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
Sydney
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:12:32.43
12:32 min/km
61
13
30
00:15:41.76
15:41 min/km
61
13
30
49
240
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #240
Female Y07
00:27:05.20
00:27:05.20
17
(25)
Y07
17
00:11:40.26
Female
25
Twilight
9:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:13.09
7:13 min/km
50
18
26
00:09:54.08
9:54 min/km
49
17
25
00:09:58.03
9:58 min/km
55
20
28
50
241
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #241
Female Y07
00:27:06.63
00:27:06.63
18
(26)
Y07
18
00:11:41.69
Female
26
Twilight
9:02 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:07.43
7:07 min/km
45
17
24
00:10:02.06
10:02 min/km
50
18
26
00:09:57.13
9:57 min/km
54
19
27
54
186
Lily TRUSCOTT
Lily TRUSCOTT #186
Female Y07
00:28:06.68
00:28:06.68
20
(28)
Y07
20
00:12:41.73
Female
28
Sydney
9:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:08:13.12
8:13 min/km
53
19
28
00:10:18.53
10:18 min/km
52
20
28
00:09:35.01
9:35 min/km
51
18
26
56
54
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #54
Male Y07
00:29:40.46
00:29:40.46
15
(27)
Y07
15
00:14:24.25
Male
27
Cervantes
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:21.69
6:21 min/km
32
11
18
00:11:40.15
11:40 min/km
59
16
28
00:11:38.61
11:38 min/km
60
17
29
51
55
Kaelynn RIDGE
Kaelynn RIDGE #55
Female Y07
00:27:54.48
00:27:54.48
19
(27)
Y07
19
00:12:29.53
Female
27
Cervantes
9:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:08:13.69
8:13 min/km
54
20
29
00:10:16.95
10:16 min/km
51
19
27
00:09:23.83
9:23 min/km
47
17
25
57
114
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #114
Male Y07
00:30:14.66
00:30:14.66
16
(28)
Y07
16
00:14:58.46
Male
28
Eglinton
10:04 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:09:11.37
9:11 min/km
57
16
28
00:10:33.72
10:33 min/km
55
15
27
00:10:29.57
10:29 min/km
57
16
28
32
175
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #175
Female Y07
00:21:35.47
00:21:35.47
10
(15)
Y07
10
00:06:10.53
Female
15
Sydney
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:56.44
5:56 min/km
25
9
12
00:07:14.99
7:14 min/km
29
9
13
00:08:24.04
8:24 min/km
42
16
24
40
182
Cassie RABONE
Cassie RABONE #182
Female Y07
00:23:27.42
00:23:27.42
14
(21)
Y07
14
00:08:02.47
Female
21
Sydney
7:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:39.18
6:39 min/km
40
14
20
00:08:30.24
8:30 min/km
38
12
19
00:08:17.99
8:17 min/km
41
15
23
53
171
Bashar AL-ANI
Bashar AL-ANI #171
Male Y07
00:27:57.71
00:27:57.71
14
(26)
Y07
14
00:12:41.50
Male
26
Sydney
9:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:08:14.36
8:14 min/km
56
15
27
00:10:19.06
10:19 min/km
53
13
25
00:09:24.28
9:24 min/km
48
15
23
38
123
Millie THIRKLE
Millie THIRKLE #123
Female Y07
00:23:25.95
00:23:25.95
13
(20)
Y07
13
00:08:01.01
Female
20
Eglinton
7:48 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:35.18
6:35 min/km
38
12
18
00:08:33.79
8:33 min/km
39
13
20
00:08:16.98
8:16 min/km
40
14
22
52
110
Cory BENNETT
Cory BENNETT #110
Male Y07
00:27:56.47
00:27:56.47
13
(25)
Y07
13
00:12:40.27
Male
25
Eglinton
9:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:08:13.94
8:13 min/km
55
14
26
00:10:19.34
10:19 min/km
54
14
26
00:09:23.18
9:23 min/km
46
14
22
39
51
Mason LEKIAS
Mason LEKIAS #51
Male Y07
00:23:26.40
00:23:26.40
11
(19)
Y07
11
00:08:10.20
Male
19
Cervantes
7:48 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:18.44
6:18 min/km
31
10
17
00:08:23.29
8:23 min/km
36
11
18
00:08:44.67
8:44 min/km
45
13
21
42
172
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #172
Female Y07
00:23:43.44
00:23:43.44
16
(23)
Y07
16
00:08:18.50
Female
23
Sydney
7:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:39.59
6:39 min/km
41
15
21
00:08:52.33
8:52 min/km
44
15
23
00:08:11.52
8:11 min/km
38
13
20
41
52
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #52
Female Y07
00:23:43.41
00:23:43.41
15
(22)
Y07
15
00:08:18.46
Female
22
Cervantes
7:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:53.99
6:53 min/km
42
16
22
00:08:39.93
8:39 min/km
40
14
21
00:08:09.48
8:09 min/km
37
12
19
60
56
Cody RUSSELL
Cody RUSSELL #56
Male Y07
00:32:28.46
00:32:28.46
17
(29)
Y07
17
00:17:12.26
Male
29
Cervantes
10:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:11:02.15
11:02 min/km
60
17
29
00:12:49.58
12:49 min/km
60
17
29
00:08:36.72
8:36 min/km
44
12
20
45
112
Morgan COLEMAN
Morgan COLEMAN #112
Male Y08
00:24:46.12
00:24:46.12
9
(21)
Y08
9
00:09:12.42
Male
21
Eglinton
8:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:24.15
6:24 min/km
35
8
20
00:08:45.42
8:45 min/km
41
9
20
00:09:36.54
9:36 min/km
53
12
27
48
50
William JONES
William JONES #50
Male Y08
00:25:59.13
00:25:59.13
12
(24)
Y08
12
00:10:25.42
Male
24
Cervantes
8:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.04
7:11 min/km
47
11
23
00:09:12.89
9:12 min/km
46
11
23
00:09:35.20
9:35 min/km
52
11
26
44
109
Maxim MCNEELA
Maxim MCNEELA #109
Male Y07
00:24:27.45
00:24:27.45
12
(20)
Y07
12
00:09:11.25
Male
20
Eglinton
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:16.14
7:16 min/km
51
13
25
00:08:46.01
8:46 min/km
42
12
21
00:08:25.29
8:25 min/km
43
11
19
28
121
Natalia NKOSI
Natalia NKOSI #121
Female Y07
00:20:55.68
00:20:55.68
8
(12)
Y07
8
00:05:30.73
Female
12
Eglinton
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:40.02
5:40 min/km
15
5
6
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
28
8
12
00:08:07.75
8:07 min/km
36
11
18
59
234
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #234
Female Y08
00:31:29.21
00:31:29.21
11
(31)
Y08
11
00:13:11.00
Female
31
Twilight
10:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:09:45.07
9:45 min/km
58
10
30
00:10:46.46
10:46 min/km
57
10
30
00:10:57.67
10:57 min/km
59
11
31
29
243
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #243
Male Y07
00:21:13.45
00:21:13.45
10
(17)
Y07
10
00:05:57.25
Male
17
Twilight
7:04 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:21.70
6:21 min/km
33
12
19
00:07:05.57
7:05 min/km
26
8
15
00:07:46.17
7:46 min/km
34
10
18
58
247
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #247
Female Y08
00:31:27.96
00:31:27.96
10
(30)
Y08
10
00:13:09.75
Female
30
Twilight
10:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:09:46.44
9:46 min/km
59
11
31
00:10:46.48
10:46 min/km
58
11
31
00:10:55.03
10:55 min/km
58
10
30
31
120
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #120
Female Y07
00:21:34.60
00:21:34.60
9
(14)
Y07
9
00:06:09.66
Female
14
Eglinton
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:23.69
6:23 min/km
34
10
15
00:07:30.99
7:30 min/km
31
10
15
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
32
10
15
47
57
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #57
Male Y08
00:25:55.66
00:25:55.66
11
(23)
Y08
11
00:10:21.96
Male
23
Cervantes
8:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.86
7:11 min/km
49
12
24
00:09:12.80
9:12 min/km
45
10
22
00:09:30.99
9:30 min/km
50
10
25
46
48
Keegan CHILCOTT
Keegan CHILCOTT #48
Male Y08
00:25:54.95
00:25:54.95
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:10:21.25
Male
22
Cervantes
8:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:06.37
7:06 min/km
44
9
21
00:09:18.06
9:18 min/km
47
12
24
00:09:30.52
9:30 min/km
49
9
24
55
180
Bella PEUT
Bella PEUT #180
Female Y08
00:28:12.96
00:28:12.96
9
(29)
Y08
9
00:09:54.75
Female
29
Sydney
9:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:21.41
7:21 min/km
52
9
27
00:10:34.75
10:34 min/km
56
9
29
00:10:16.79
10:16 min/km
56
9
29
33
246
Abby MORRIS
Abby MORRIS #246
Female Y07
00:22:01.95
00:22:01.95
11
(16)
Y07
11
00:06:37.01
Female
16
Twilight
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:35.92
6:35 min/km
39
13
19
00:07:47.97
7:47 min/km
33
11
16
00:07:38.05
7:38 min/km
30
9
13
24
238
Bowe DE HAAS
Bowe DE HAAS #238
Male Y07
00:19:28.25
00:19:28.25
9
(14)
Y07
9
00:04:12.04
Male
14
Twilight
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:55.91
5:55 min/km
24
9
13
00:06:52.42
6:52 min/km
22
7
12
00:06:39.91
6:39 min/km
23
9
14
22
119
Woody MACMILLAN
Woody MACMILLAN #119
Male Y07
00:19:04.70
00:19:04.70
8
(13)
Y07
8
00:03:48.50
Male
13
Eglinton
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:23.37
5:23 min/km
9
5
7
00:07:05.69
7:05 min/km
27
9
16
00:06:35.63
6:35 min/km
22
8
13
37
125
Jessica WILTSHIRE
Jessica WILTSHIRE #125
Female Y07
00:23:11.95
00:23:11.95
12
(19)
Y07
12
00:07:47.01
Female
19
Eglinton
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:24.42
6:24 min/km
36
11
16
00:09:21.50
9:21 min/km
48
16
24
00:07:26.02
7:26 min/km
28
8
12
43
58
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #58
Female Y08
00:24:15.70
00:24:15.70
8
(24)
Y08
8
00:05:57.50
Female
24
Cervantes
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.68
7:11 min/km
48
8
25
00:08:48.02
8:48 min/km
43
8
22
00:08:16.00
8:16 min/km
39
8
21
36
116
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #116
Male Y08
00:23:09.17
00:23:09.17
8
(18)
Y08
8
00:07:35.47
Male
18
Eglinton
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:09.62
7:09 min/km
46
10
22
00:08:30.01
8:30 min/km
37
8
19
00:07:29.54
7:29 min/km
29
8
17
25
126
Oliver WISEMAN
Oliver WISEMAN #126
Male Y08
00:19:42.22
00:19:42.22
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:04:08.51
Male
15
Eglinton
6:34 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:37.59
5:37 min/km
14
3
9
00:06:54.31
6:54 min/km
23
6
13
00:07:10.31
7:10 min/km
26
7
16
17
124
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY #124
Male Y07
00:18:25.20
00:18:25.20
6
(10)
Y07
6
00:03:08.99
Male
10
Eglinton
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:07.69
5:07 min/km
5
3
3
00:06:49.48
6:49 min/km
21
6
11
00:06:28.02
6:28 min/km
21
7
12
35
122
Teah SHERWELL-STONE
Teah SHERWELL-STONE #122
Female Y08
00:22:28.18
00:22:28.18
7
(18)
Y08
7
00:04:09.98
Female
18
Eglinton
7:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:55.42
6:55 min/km
43
7
23
00:07:30.50
7:30 min/km
30
5
14
00:08:02.25
8:02 min/km
35
7
17
21
244
Ebony MILLAR
Ebony MILLAR #244
Female Y07
00:18:50.88
00:18:50.88
7
(9)
Y07
7
00:03:25.93
Female
9
Twilight
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:24.59
5:24 min/km
10
3
3
00:06:37.84
6:37 min/km
19
7
9
00:06:48.45
6:48 min/km
24
7
10
30
237
Nadia CRAWFORD
Nadia CRAWFORD #237
Female Y08
00:21:26.69
00:21:26.69
5
(13)
Y08
5
00:03:08.48
Female
13
Twilight
7:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
22
3
11
00:07:55.24
7:55 min/km
35
7
18
00:07:40.01
7:40 min/km
33
6
16
26
187
Joel WILKINSON
Joel WILKINSON #187
Male Y08
00:20:08.18
00:20:08.18
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:04:34.48
Male
16
Sydney
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:07.18
6:07 min/km
28
7
16
00:07:00.45
7:00 min/km
24
7
14
00:07:00.54
7:00 min/km
25
6
15
16
113
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #113
Male Y07
00:18:24.90
00:18:24.90
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:03:08.69
Male
9
Eglinton
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:45.43
5:45 min/km
20
7
11
00:06:30.40
6:30 min/km
16
5
10
00:06:09.05
6:09 min/km
16
6
10
11
53
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #53
Female Y07
00:17:45.76
00:17:45.76
5
(5)
Y07
5
00:02:20.82
Female
5
Cervantes
5:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:30.77
5:30 min/km
13
4
5
00:06:10.16
6:10 min/km
9
4
4
00:06:04.83
6:04 min/km
15
6
6
18
235
Owen COCHRANE
Owen COCHRANE #235
Male Y07
00:18:26.70
00:18:26.70
7
(11)
Y07
7
00:03:10.50
Male
11
Twilight
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:55.50
5:55 min/km
23
8
12
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
15
4
9
00:06:02.13
6:02 min/km
13
5
9
34
184
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #184
Female Y08
00:22:03.20
00:22:03.20
6
(17)
Y08
6
00:03:45.00
Female
17
Sydney
7:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:33.16
6:33 min/km
37
6
17
00:07:50.74
7:50 min/km
34
6
17
00:07:39.30
7:39 min/km
31
5
14
13
242
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #242
Female Y07
00:18:07.58
00:18:07.58
6
(6)
Y07
6
00:02:42.63
Female
6
Twilight
6:02 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:41.93
5:41 min/km
17
7
8
00:06:21.51
6:21 min/km
13
6
6
00:06:04.12
6:04 min/km
14
5
5
19
250
Eamonn WORLEY
Eamonn WORLEY #250
Male Y08
00:18:34.84
00:18:34.84
5
(12)
Y08
5
00:03:01.14
Male
12
Twilight
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:59.94
5:59 min/km
27
6
15
00:06:12.99
6:12 min/km
11
4
7
00:06:21.91
6:21 min/km
20
5
11
7
248
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #248
Male Y07
00:16:57.69
00:16:57.69
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:01:41.49
Male
5
Twilight
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:27.64
5:27 min/km
12
6
8
00:05:49.72
5:49 min/km
7
3
5
00:05:40.33
5:40 min/km
8
4
6
27
49
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #49
Female Y08
00:20:27.26
00:20:27.26
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:02:09.06
Female
11
Cervantes
6:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:13.37
6:13 min/km
30
5
14
00:07:01.80
7:01 min/km
25
4
11
00:07:12.08
7:12 min/km
27
4
11
6
181
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #181
Female Y07
00:16:32.54
00:16:32.54
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:01:07.60
Female
2
Sydney
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:03.88
5:03 min/km
4
2
2
00:05:44.05
5:44 min/km
6
2
2
00:05:44.61
5:44 min/km
10
4
4
12
173
Vin COETZEE
Vin COETZEE #173
Male Y08
00:18:03.81
00:18:03.81
4
(7)
Y08
4
00:02:30.10
Male
7
Sydney
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:58.33
5:58 min/km
26
5
14
00:06:10.35
6:10 min/km
10
3
6
00:05:55.12
5:55 min/km
12
4
8
9
117
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #117
Female Y07
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
4
(4)
Y07
4
00:02:02.36
Female
4
Eglinton
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:42.44
5:42 min/km
18
8
9
00:06:00.28
6:00 min/km
8
3
3
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
9
3
3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)