MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School Kuala Lumpur
min/km
18
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #18
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
EtonHouse International School Broadrick
min/km
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
UWCSEA East
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith International School
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
74
Florence Fraser Hawkins
Florence Fraser Hawkins #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ES
min/km
78
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #78
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
95
Jenya Ratanjee
Jenya Ratanjee #95
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
139
Wong Ying Han
Wong Ying Han #139
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
min/km
145
Shane Ding
Shane Ding #145
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Temasek Primary School
min/km
148
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #148
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:13:00.32
-00:01:39.97
00:05:18.54
154
Archie Mcmyn
Archie Mcmyn #154
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Tanglin Trust School
min/km
162
Kai Chan
Kai Chan #162
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
169
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #169
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
min/km
173
Howard Yu Jun Xie
Howard Yu Jun Xie #173
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Nan Chiau Primary School
min/km
140
110
Kimaya D'silva
Kimaya D'silva #110
Female 10-11
00:34:05.36
00:34:05.36
37
(56)
10-11
37
Female
56
IND
Stamford American International School
44.90
5:40 min/km
00:02:48.99
130
34
53
00:03:08.46
141
37
57
00:21:45.90
138
37
56
00:01:58.16
124
34
50
00:04:23.83
135
35
54
135
19
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #19
Male 8-9
00:29:43.60
00:29:43.60
39
(81)
8-9
39
Male
81
Aquatics Master
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
55.14
4:57 min/km
00:03:37.43
141
40
84
00:02:46.90
140
40
84
00:15:55.16
121
35
75
00:02:29.00
135
39
81
00:04:55.09
137
39
82
106
118
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:23:31.72
00:23:31.72
29
(68)
8-9
29
Male
68
ES
UWCSEA East
69.66
3:55 min/km
00:02:02.92
42
9
27
00:02:42.16
139
39
83
00:14:38.24
109
31
70
00:01:47.67
111
30
69
00:02:20.72
30
7
24
104
113
Ashlee Wong
Ashlee Wong #113
Female 10-11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
65.56
3:53 min/km
00:02:16.68
85
23
33
00:02:41.56
138
36
56
00:13:27.35
83
17
23
00:01:51.77
117
32
47
00:03:03.52
95
24
37
38
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:18:49.29
00:18:49.29
21
(28)
10-11
21
Male
28
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
72.93
3:08 min/km
00:02:06.99
57
25
39
00:02:33.88
137
44
82
00:10:12.71
22
14
16
00:01:32.56
84
33
53
00:02:23.14
35
18
27
141
85
Jing Ting Stella Thong
Jing Ting Stella Thong #85
Female 8-9
00:37:15.78
00:37:15.78
20
(57)
8-9
20
Female
57
SIN
43.15
6:12 min/km
00:03:10.32
137
20
56
00:02:29.26
136
20
55
00:21:10.80
136
19
55
00:03:07.72
139
20
57
00:07:17.67
140
20
57
136
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:30:42.97
00:30:42.97
40
(82)
8-9
40
Male
82
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
53.36
5:07 min/km
00:02:36.88
120
31
70
00:02:26.91
135
38
81
00:21:29.57
137
40
82
00:01:10.96
31
8
24
00:02:58.63
85
22
52
124
111
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #111
Female 10-11
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
32
(49)
10-11
32
Female
49
ES
UWCSEA East
57.66
4:25 min/km
00:02:08.68
60
15
20
00:02:25.12
134
35
54
00:17:26.91
131
34
52
00:01:33.00
87
24
34
00:02:59.18
87
22
34
108
109
Shira Cohen
Shira Cohen #109
Female 10-11
00:23:36.39
00:23:36.39
27
(40)
10-11
27
Female
40
ISR
Stamford American International School
64.84
3:56 min/km
00:02:46.53
128
33
52
00:02:23.79
133
34
53
00:13:04.97
80
16
21
00:01:33.48
89
25
35
00:03:47.61
129
33
51
110
108
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #108
Female 10-11
00:23:47.87
00:23:47.87
28
(41)
10-11
28
Female
41
SIN
64.32
3:57 min/km
00:02:24.94
107
30
42
00:02:23.54
132
33
52
00:13:55.37
92
19
27
00:01:34.94
92
28
38
00:03:29.07
118
28
45
128
75
Gayle Chan
Gayle Chan #75
Female 8-9
00:27:06.26
00:27:06.26
18
(50)
8-9
18
Female
50
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
59.32
4:31 min/km
00:02:27.40
111
14
45
00:02:21.53
131
19
51
00:16:50.42
129
18
50
00:02:29.92
136
19
55
00:02:56.98
82
12
32
133
89
Amanda Foo
Amanda Foo #89
Female 10-11
00:29:13.13
00:29:13.13
35
(53)
10-11
35
Female
53
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
52.39
4:52 min/km
00:02:22.88
102
28
39
00:02:20.48
130
32
50
00:16:32.67
127
31
48
00:02:33.41
137
37
56
00:05:23.68
139
37
56
117
117
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #117
Male 8-9
00:24:58.11
00:24:58.11
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
65.64
4:09 min/km
00:03:34.78
140
39
83
00:02:18.61
129
37
80
00:13:43.47
90
26
64
00:02:11.34
131
38
79
00:03:09.90
106
30
66
120
106
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #106
Female 10-11
00:25:55.64
00:25:55.64
30
(47)
10-11
30
Female
47
SIN
Temasek Primary School
59.04
4:19 min/km
00:03:11.78
138
37
57
00:02:15.31
128
31
49
00:14:05.01
96
21
30
00:02:03.42
130
35
52
00:04:20.11
134
34
53
65
92
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #92
Female 10-11
00:20:12.89
00:20:12.89
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.72
3:22 min/km
00:02:15.45
79
20
29
00:02:14.02
127
30
48
00:11:54.59
56
11
13
00:01:22.19
58
14
19
00:02:26.62
40
10
11
129
99
Kaylee Wong
Kaylee Wong #99
Female 10-11
00:27:27.83
00:27:27.83
33
(51)
10-11
33
Female
51
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
55.73
4:34 min/km
00:02:56.19
136
36
55
00:02:13.33
126
29
47
00:16:44.58
128
32
49
00:01:52.26
119
33
48
00:03:41.46
124
30
48
131
107
Allyson Teh
Allyson Teh #107
Female 10-11
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(52)
10-11
34
Female
52
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
55.68
4:34 min/km
00:02:54.13
134
35
54
00:02:12.19
125
28
46
00:16:50.64
130
33
51
00:01:50.44
115
31
46
00:03:41.98
125
31
49
130
168
Branson Ong
Branson Ong #168
Male 10-11
00:27:28.51
00:27:28.51
41
(79)
10-11
41
Male
79
SIN
49.96
4:34 min/km
00:02:28.93
113
38
67
00:02:11.63
124
43
79
00:17:53.53
133
41
80
00:01:51.84
118
40
71
00:03:02.56
94
32
58
139
166
Kenneth Goh
Kenneth Goh #166
Male 10-11
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
44
(84)
10-11
44
Male
84
SIN
40.72
5:37 min/km
00:03:17.26
139
44
82
00:02:10.26
123
42
78
00:21:58.26
139
43
83
00:02:33.99
138
43
82
00:03:42.82
127
43
78
122
125
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #125
Male 8-9
00:26:02.60
00:26:02.60
35
(75)
8-9
35
Male
75
AUS
62.93
4:20 min/km
00:02:40.53
125
32
74
00:02:07.05
122
36
77
00:16:00.51
122
36
76
00:01:53.39
121
33
73
00:03:21.10
114
33
71
134
98
Gaia Vignali
Gaia Vignali #98
Female 10-11
00:29:22.12
00:29:22.12
36
(54)
10-11
36
Female
54
FRA
52.12
4:53 min/km
00:02:36.28
119
32
50
00:02:05.23
121
27
45
00:17:46.05
132
35
53
00:02:22.23
134
36
54
00:04:32.31
136
36
55
111
72
Daisy Edwards
Daisy Edwards #72
Female 8-9
00:24:12.39
00:24:12.39
14
(42)
8-9
14
Female
42
ES
66.42
4:02 min/km
00:02:31.51
115
16
47
00:02:04.00
120
18
44
00:14:45.99
110
13
40
00:01:32.81
85
9
32
00:03:18.07
111
17
42
115
127
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #127
Male 8-9
00:24:52.10
00:24:52.10
31
(71)
8-9
31
Male
71
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.91
4:08 min/km
00:02:52.42
133
37
80
00:02:03.16
119
35
76
00:15:15.72
118
33
73
00:01:35.22
93
21
55
00:03:05.56
100
27
62
132
174
Kyan Lew
Kyan Lew #174
Male 10-11
00:27:37.68
00:27:37.68
42
(80)
10-11
42
Male
80
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
49.69
4:36 min/km
00:02:33.61
116
39
69
00:02:03.14
118
41
75
00:18:04.08
134
42
81
00:01:42.67
104
38
63
00:03:14.16
109
37
69
112
76
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia #76
Female 8-9
00:24:17.65
00:24:17.65
15
(43)
8-9
15
Female
43
SIN
66.18
4:02 min/km
00:02:34.59
118
18
49
00:02:02.36
117
17
43
00:14:50.66
112
14
42
00:01:41.91
100
12
40
00:03:08.12
105
15
40
101
120
Karan Rao
Karan Rao #120
Male 8-9
00:23:03.15
00:23:03.15
28
(67)
8-9
28
Male
67
IND
71.10
3:50 min/km
00:02:06.34
54
13
36
00:02:01.74
116
34
74
00:14:34.63
108
30
69
00:01:44.00
106
26
65
00:02:36.43
56
15
41
118
77
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #77
Female 8-9
00:25:24.49
00:25:24.49
17
(46)
8-9
17
Female
46
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
63.28
4:14 min/km
00:02:38.90
122
19
51
00:02:00.96
115
16
42
00:14:51.69
113
15
43
00:01:58.31
125
17
51
00:03:54.61
131
19
52
114
131
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #131
Male 8-9
00:24:45.86
00:24:45.86
30
(70)
8-9
30
Male
70
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
66.18
4:07 min/km
00:02:30.77
114
30
68
00:02:00.42
114
33
73
00:15:13.90
117
32
72
00:01:58.36
126
35
75
00:03:02.39
93
26
57
68
129
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #129
Male 8-9
00:20:18.29
00:20:18.29
19
(51)
8-9
19
Male
51
SIN
Tampines Primary school
80.72
3:23 min/km
00:02:12.16
69
18
46
00:02:00.05
113
32
72
00:11:02.31
33
5
26
00:01:21.23
55
14
38
00:03:42.54
126
35
77
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)