Tour de Batam
22 Sep 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
15km Time Trial
149km Classic Male
119 Classic Female
84km Challenge
104km Century
52km Discovery
GC
GC - Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Dist
StartDay2
51km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
1049
Guan Peh Wong
Guan Peh Wong #1049
Male Male
02:32:23.9
02:32:23.9
22
(22)
Male
22
00:30:28.4
Male
22
Allied World Quantum Racing
1
SGP
84
08:39:57.3
01:32:30.7
33.1 km/h
31
30
31
02:06:30.1
33.2 km/h
25
25
25
02:32:23.9
33.1 km/h
22
22
22
28
1034
Marcin Jurkun
Marcin Jurkun #1034
Male Male
02:37:09.5
02:37:09.5
28
(28)
Male
28
00:35:14.0
Male
28
Allied World Quantum Racing
2
POL
84
08:39:45.9
01:32:16.6
33.2 km/h
8
8
8
02:09:01.3
32.6 km/h
27
27
27
02:37:09.5
32.1 km/h
28
28
28
47
1022
Pavlos Karajannidis
Pavlos Karajannidis #1022
Male Male
02:53:36.3
02:53:36.3
41
(41)
Male
41
00:51:40.9
Male
41
Allied World Quantum Racing
3
GRE
84
08:40:00.7
01:41:07.2
30.3 km/h
50
44
45
02:23:31.1
29.3 km/h
45
40
40
02:53:36.3
29.0 km/h
47
41
41
73
1039
Shinya Tomita
Shinya Tomita #1039
Male Male
03:12:53.1
03:12:53.1
62
(62)
Male
62
01:10:57.7
Male
62
Allied World Quantum Racing
4
JPN
84
08:39:42.1
01:49:39.0
27.9 km/h
70
60
61
02:37:04.9
26.7 km/h
71
61
61
03:12:53.1
26.1 km/h
73
62
62
80
1048
Emilianou Adam
Emilianou Adam #1048
Male Male
03:17:35.4
03:17:35.4
68
(68)
Male
68
01:15:39.9
Male
68
Allied World Quantum Racing
5
GBR
84
08:39:49.8
01:57:05.4
26.1 km/h
88
76
77
02:45:08.0
25.4 km/h
81
69
69
03:17:35.4
25.5 km/h
80
68
68
81
1035
Vishwanath Ganapathy
Vishwanath Ganapathy #1035
Male Male
03:19:29.7
03:19:29.7
69
(69)
Male
69
01:17:34.2
Male
69
Allied World Quantum Racing
6
IND
84
08:39:59.2
01:59:28.6
25.6 km/h
93
80
81
02:46:39.9
25.2 km/h
83
71
71
03:19:29.7
25.3 km/h
81
69
69
105
1036
Maksym Beschasnyy
Maksym Beschasnyy #1036
Male Male
03:37:02.5
03:37:02.5
87
(88)
Male
87
01:35:07.0
Male
88
Allied World Quantum Racing
7
UKR
84
08:39:51.2
02:04:21.0
24.6 km/h
101
87
88
03:00:01.4
23.3 km/h
101
87
87
03:37:02.5
23.2 km/h
105
87
88
51
1170
Florian Heinzelmann
Florian Heinzelmann #1170
Male Male
02:56:59.0
02:56:59.0
45
(45)
Male
45
00:55:03.6
Male
45
ANZA
1
DEU
84
08:39:36.5
01:40:43.2
30.4 km/h
48
42
43
02:26:46.4
28.6 km/h
54
47
47
02:56:59.0
28.5 km/h
51
45
45
53
1007
Tong Tong Zhang
Tong Tong Zhang #1007
Female Female
02:58:25.6
02:58:25.6
7
(7)
Female
7
00:18:02.7
Female
7
ANZA
2
CHN
84
08:38:40.6
01:45:34.2
29.0 km/h
64
9
9
02:29:19.0
28.1 km/h
57
9
9
02:58:25.6
28.2 km/h
53
7
7
70
1014
Alison Keetley
Alison Keetley #1014
Female Female
03:08:28.9
03:08:28.9
11
(11)
Female
11
00:28:05.9
Female
11
ANZA
3
AUS
84
08:38:51.3
01:56:01.7
26.4 km/h
85
11
11
02:39:56.5
26.3 km/h
75
11
11
03:08:28.9
26.7 km/h
70
11
11
128
1016
Jennifer Cleland
Jennifer Cleland #1016
Female Female
04:10:01.6
04:10:01.6
21
(21)
Female
21
01:29:38.7
Female
21
ANZA
4
GBR
84
08:38:43.7
02:18:04.4
22.2 km/h
119
20
20
03:29:23.0
20.1 km/h
129
21
21
04:10:01.6
20.2 km/h
128
21
21
135
1149
Ashley Scifleet
Ashley Scifleet #1149
Male Male
04:22:45.0
04:22:45.0
112
(113)
Male
112
02:20:49.5
Male
113
Heavy Rumour Network
1
AUS
84
08:40:22.7
02:41:48.2
18.9 km/h
140
116
117
03:45:11.8
18.7 km/h
135
112
113
04:22:45.0
19.2 km/h
135
112
113
66
1010
Ying Rong
Ying Rong #1010
Female Female
03:05:23.6
03:05:23.6
10
(10)
Female
10
00:25:00.6
Female
10
Hrcc
1
HKG
84
08:38:54.3
01:52:19.6
27.2 km/h
76
10
10
02:33:30.5
27.4 km/h
64
10
10
03:05:23.6
27.2 km/h
66
10
10
40
1114
Natalie Ritchie
Natalie Ritchie #1114
Female Female
02:48:42.7
02:48:42.7
5
(5)
Female
5
00:08:19.8
Female
5
Joy Riders
1
GBR
84
08:41:44.1
01:41:08.5
30.3 km/h
51
6
6
02:21:01.5
29.8 km/h
41
5
5
02:48:42.7
29.9 km/h
40
5
5
64
1107
Mery Widya Sari
Mery Widya Sari #1107
Female Female
03:02:36.9
03:02:36.9
9
(9)
Female
9
00:22:13.9
Female
9
KHCC Racing Team
1
IDN
84
08:39:12.3
01:44:34.1
29.3 km/h
63
8
8
02:29:07.8
28.2 km/h
56
8
8
03:02:36.9
27.6 km/h
64
9
9
93
1072
Juli Yanthy
Juli Yanthy #1072
Female Female
03:30:16.2
03:30:16.2
14
(14)
Female
14
00:49:53.3
Female
14
KHCC Racing Team
2
IDN
84
08:39:10.7
02:05:46.1
24.3 km/h
105
14
14
02:55:32.7
23.9 km/h
94
14
14
03:30:16.2
24.0 km/h
93
14
14
54
1024
Alister Ng Jia Jun
Alister Ng Jia Jun #1024
Male Male
02:58:35.1
02:58:35.1
47
(47)
Male
47
00:56:39.7
Male
47
Lake Odyssey Riders
1
SGP
84
08:40:16.4
01:44:13.4
29.4 km/h
60
52
53
02:29:37.0
28.1 km/h
58
49
49
02:58:35.1
28.2 km/h
54
47
47
65
1041
Cheng Chuan Khaw
Cheng Chuan Khaw #1041
Male Male
03:03:38.6
03:03:38.6
56
(56)
Male
56
01:01:43.1
Male
56
Lake Odyssey Riders
2
MYS
84
08:40:05.7
01:51:52.8
27.4 km/h
73
63
64
02:34:09.8
27.2 km/h
67
57
57
03:03:38.6
27.4 km/h
65
56
56
97
1019
Tan Ivan Yi Wei
Tan Ivan Yi Wei #1019
Male Male
03:33:15.2
03:33:15.2
83
(83)
Male
83
01:31:19.7
Male
83
Lake Odyssey Riders
3
SGP
84
08:40:19.8
02:05:13.6
24.4 km/h
102
88
89
02:59:38.6
23.4 km/h
100
86
86
03:33:15.2
23.6 km/h
97
83
83
1136
Eko Juliwanto
Eko Juliwanto #1136
Male Male
Query
Query
Male
Male
Legend Cycling Club
IDN
84
08:41:28.0
02:02:35.9
25.0 km/h
02:39:41.6
31.6 km/h
1159
Denny Tan
Denny Tan #1159
Male Male
Query
Query
Male
Male
Legend Cycling Club
IDN
84
08:41:19.7
02:13:58.1
22.8 km/h
02:26:03.3
28.8 km/h
03:19:17.4
25.3 km/h
10
1143
Hentri Lian
Hentri Lian #1143
Male Male
02:28:07.6
02:28:07.6
10
(10)
Male
10
00:26:12.2
Male
10
Legend Cycling Club
1
IDN
84
08:41:46.8
01:32:31.4
33.1 km/h
32
31
32
02:05:23.9
33.5 km/h
19
19
19
02:28:07.6
34.0 km/h
10
10
10
82
1131
Bryan Alvaro
Bryan Alvaro #1131
Male Male
03:20:24.2
03:20:24.2
70
(70)
Male
70
01:18:28.7
Male
70
Legend Cycling Club
2
IDN
84
08:41:32.0
01:42:58.8
29.7 km/h
55
47
48
02:37:50.5
26.6 km/h
72
62
62
03:20:24.2
25.1 km/h
82
70
70
1026
Kastodi Kastodi
Kastodi Kastodi #1026
Male Male
DNF
DNF
Male
Male
Mighty Riders
IDN
84
08:39:00.8
01:51:53.8
27.3 km/h
02:43:39.4
25.7 km/h
19
1116
Adrian Hartomy
Adrian Hartomy #1116
Male Male
02:29:24.8
02:29:24.8
19
(19)
Male
19
00:27:29.3
Male
19
Mighty Riders
1
IDN
84
08:39:10.7
01:32:19.1
33.1 km/h
11
11
11
02:05:19.7
33.5 km/h
11
11
11
02:29:24.8
33.7 km/h
19
19
19
20
1158
Benny Eryanto
Benny Eryanto #1158
Male Male
02:31:05.4
02:31:05.4
20
(20)
Male
20
00:29:10.0
Male
20
Mighty Riders
2
IDN
84
08:38:51.3
01:32:19.6
33.1 km/h
13
13
13
02:05:22.8
33.5 km/h
18
18
18
02:31:05.4
33.4 km/h
20
20
20
23
1033
Suwanda Atmaja
Suwanda Atmaja #1033
Male Male
02:32:47.9
02:32:47.9
23
(23)
Male
23
00:30:52.4
Male
23
Mighty Riders
3
NAM
84
08:38:53.5
01:32:21.1
33.1 km/h
18
17
18
02:05:22.6
33.5 km/h
17
17
17
02:32:47.9
33.0 km/h
23
23
23
45
1157
Johan Johan
Johan Johan #1157
Male Male
02:52:26.9
02:52:26.9
39
(39)
Male
39
00:50:31.4
Male
39
Mighty Riders
4
IDN
84
08:39:18.6
01:38:36.1
31.0 km/h
43
38
39
02:21:42.3
29.6 km/h
42
37
37
02:52:26.9
29.2 km/h
45
39
39
62
1109
Indrawati Indrawati
Indrawati Indrawati #1109
Female Female
03:02:19.6
03:02:19.6
8
(8)
Female
8
00:21:56.7
Female
8
Mighty Riders
5
IDN
84
08:39:02.5
01:40:35.8
30.4 km/h
45
5
5
02:26:14.0
28.7 km/h
50
7
7
03:02:19.6
27.6 km/h
62
8
8
107
1139
Dafie Suryanto Tumedia
Dafie Suryanto Tumedia #1139
Male Male
03:41:39.8
03:41:39.8
88
(89)
Male
88
01:39:44.3
Male
89
Mighty Riders
6
IDN
84
08:39:18.6
02:02:39.8
24.9 km/h
99
85
86
03:00:45.4
23.2 km/h
103
89
89
03:41:39.8
22.7 km/h
107
88
89
58
1174
Francis Quijano
Francis Quijano #1174
Male Male
03:00:47.1
03:00:47.1
51
(51)
Male
51
00:58:51.6
Male
51
PBB
1
PRT
84
08:40:09.0
01:33:12.8
32.8 km/h
35
34
35
02:30:56.0
27.8 km/h
62
53
53
03:00:47.1
27.9 km/h
58
51
51
104
1108
Maricris Mawac
Maricris Mawac #1108
Female Female
03:36:38.6
03:36:38.6
17
(17)
Female
17
00:56:15.6
Female
17
Pedal Bellas
1
PHL
84
08:41:41.8
02:12:49.4
23.0 km/h
116
18
18
03:02:35.8
23.0 km/h
108
17
17
03:36:38.6
23.3 km/h
104
17
17
1140
Ari Murdani
Ari Murdani #1140
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Rebahan061
IDN
84
1190
Raden Bimo Dwi Lambang
Raden Bimo Dwi Lambang #1190
Male Male
Query
Query
Male
Male
SELIGI CYCLING COMMUNITY
IDN
84
01:15:14.1
40.7 km/h
02:05:26.8
33.5 km/h
02:28:14.6
34.0 km/h
4
1199
Joko Adi
Joko Adi #1199
Male Male
02:27:54.6
02:27:54.6
4
(4)
Male
4
00:25:59.2
Male
4
SELIGI CYCLING COMMUNITY
1
IDN
84
08:39:15.3
01:32:21.5
33.1 km/h
21
20
21
02:05:17.6
33.5 km/h
5
5
5
02:27:54.6
34.1 km/h
4
4
4
13
1206
Zalmadri PUTRA
Zalmadri PUTRA #1206
Male Male
02:28:10.7
02:28:10.7
13
(13)
Male
13
00:26:15.2
Male
13
SELIGI CYCLING COMMUNITY
2
IDN
84
08:39:22.0
01:32:22.9
33.1 km/h
26
25
26
02:05:21.6
33.5 km/h
15
15
15
02:28:10.7
34.0 km/h
13
13
13
52
1193
Meki Andriansyah Karamoy
Meki Andriansyah Karamoy #1193
Male Male
02:57:41.9
02:57:41.9
46
(46)
Male
46
00:55:46.4
Male
46
SELIGI CYCLING COMMUNITY
3
IDN
84
08:39:23.3
01:41:27.4
30.2 km/h
52
45
46
02:26:39.9
28.6 km/h
53
46
46
02:57:41.9
28.4 km/h
52
46
46
113
1194
Apriadi Apriadi
Apriadi Apriadi #1194
Male Male
03:48:19.8
03:48:19.8
94
(95)
Male
94
01:46:24.3
Male
95
SELIGI CYCLING COMMUNITY
4
IDN
84
08:39:26.0
01:46:15.4
28.8 km/h
66
56
57
02:57:45.9
23.6 km/h
98
84
84
03:48:19.8
22.1 km/h
113
94
95
41
1102
Fiona Lim
Fiona Lim #1102
Female Female
02:48:45.2
02:48:45.2
6
(6)
Female
6
00:08:22.3
Female
6
Singapore Women’S Triathlon Club
1
SGP
84
08:41:24.1
01:42:45.1
29.8 km/h
53
7
7
02:24:05.1
29.1 km/h
47
6
6
02:48:45.2
29.9 km/h
41
6
6
106
1103
Samantha Lindars
Samantha Lindars #1103
Female Female
03:37:19.9
03:37:19.9
18
(18)
Female
18
00:56:57.0
Female
18
Singapore Women’S Triathlon Club
2
GBR
84
08:41:32.2
02:10:49.0
23.4 km/h
110
17
17
03:03:28.8
22.9 km/h
109
18
18
03:37:19.9
23.2 km/h
106
18
18
110
1044
Guillaume Causse
Guillaume Causse #1044
Male Male
03:46:06.9
03:46:06.9
91
(92)
Male
91
01:44:11.5
Male
92
Swiss Club Riders
1
FRA
84
08:17:19.5
01:03:18.7
48.3 km/h
1
1
1
03:26:14.5
20.4 km/h
125
104
105
03:46:06.9
22.3 km/h
110
91
92
114
1009
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #1009
Female Female
03:49:21.4
03:49:21.4
19
(19)
Female
19
01:08:58.5
Female
19
Swtc
1
IND
84
08:39:48.0
02:21:14.6
21.7 km/h
121
21
21
03:15:53.3
21.4 km/h
116
20
20
03:49:21.4
22.0 km/h
114
19
19
1187
Brayden Toh
Brayden Toh #1187
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Team Garcia
SGP
84
1188
Jayden Tay
Jayden Tay #1188
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Team Garcia
SGP
84
26
1023
Anthony Tsang
Anthony Tsang #1023
Male Male
02:34:53.1
02:34:53.1
26
(26)
Male
26
00:32:57.7
Male
26
Team Tenacious
1
SGP
84
08:40:05.9
01:32:20.7
33.1 km/h
15
15
15
02:09:08.8
32.5 km/h
28
28
28
02:34:53.1
32.5 km/h
26
26
26
27
1017
Nash Lum
Nash Lum #1017
Male Male
02:34:53.8
02:34:53.8
27
(27)
Male
27
00:32:58.4
Male
27
Team Tenacious
2
SGP
84
08:40:09.5
01:32:30.6
33.1 km/h
30
29
30
02:09:09.3
32.5 km/h
29
29
29
02:34:53.8
32.5 km/h
27
27
27
1101
Meryl Zucco
Meryl Zucco #1101
Female Female
Not Started
Not Started
Female
Female
The Tribe
FRA
84
1144
Ed Stewart
Ed Stewart #1144
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Varga Vandals
AUS
84
1141
Calum Conway
Calum Conway #1141
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Varga Vandals
SGP
84
69
1142
Florian Cornu
Florian Cornu #1142
Male Male
03:08:08.1
03:08:08.1
59
(59)
Male
59
01:06:12.6
Male
59
FRA
84
08:44:16.2
01:48:35.7
28.2 km/h
69
59
60
02:33:46.9
27.3 km/h
66
56
56
03:08:08.1
26.8 km/h
69
59
59
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
© 2023