School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
319
702
Flynn WILLIAMS
Flynn WILLIAMS #702
Male Y05
00:13:45.90
00:13:45.90
319
(319)
Y05
319
00:05:37.42
Male
319
Holy Rosary
655
24
5
5:30 min/km
00:09:07.68
6:05 min/km
320
00:04:38.22
4:38 min/km
315
320
408
Hayes HEALY
Hayes HEALY #408
Male Y05
00:13:51.19
00:13:51.19
320
(320)
Y05
320
00:05:42.71
Male
320
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
6
5:32 min/km
00:09:07.38
6:04 min/km
319
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
320
318
87
Callum VANDERSNOEK
Callum VANDERSNOEK #87
Male Y05
00:13:26.46
00:13:26.46
318
(318)
Y05
318
00:05:17.98
Male
318
Australian CC
1057
40
5
5:22 min/km
00:08:45.54
5:50 min/km
318
00:04:40.91
4:40 min/km
316
317
1580
Connor MCEWAN
Connor MCEWAN #1580
Male Y05
00:13:11.46
00:13:11.46
317
(317)
Y05
317
00:05:02.98
Male
317
Settlers Primary School
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:28.36
5:38 min/km
317
00:04:43.10
4:43 min/km
318
314
1760
Indie OMODEI
Indie OMODEI #1760
Male Y05
00:12:41.46
00:12:41.46
314
(314)
Y05
314
00:04:32.98
Male
314
St Brigid's College
1057
41
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:25.24
5:36 min/km
316
00:04:16.22
4:16 min/km
312
316
1761
Matthew OGILVIE-O'NEIL
Matthew OGILVIE-O'NEIL #1761
Male Y05
00:13:02.51
00:13:02.51
316
(316)
Y05
316
00:04:54.03
Male
316
St Brigid's College
1057
41
5
5:13 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
314
00:04:43.17
4:43 min/km
319
308
2323
Daniel KHAU
Daniel KHAU #2323
Male Y05
00:12:15.46
00:12:15.46
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:04:06.98
Male
308
Yale Primary School
1125
42
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
315
00:03:56.12
3:56 min/km
290
315
244
Zachary TAN
Zachary TAN #244
Male Y05
00:12:59.87
00:12:59.87
315
(315)
Y05
315
00:04:51.39
Male
315
Collier Primary School
983
38
5
5:11 min/km
00:08:18.11
5:32 min/km
313
00:04:41.76
4:41 min/km
317
307
1019
Zac PETERSEN
Zac PETERSEN #1019
Male Y05
00:12:15.23
00:12:15.23
307
(307)
Y05
307
00:04:06.75
Male
307
Mundijong Primary School
3
4:54 min/km
00:08:16.10
5:30 min/km
312
00:03:59.12
3:59 min/km
297
312
2205
Harry LADYMAN
Harry LADYMAN #2205
Male Y05
00:12:21.39
00:12:21.39
312
(312)
Y05
312
00:04:12.91
Male
312
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:14.28
5:29 min/km
311
00:04:07.11
4:07 min/km
305
313
243
Karl EDWARDS
Karl EDWARDS #243
Male Y05
00:12:25.87
00:12:25.87
313
(313)
Y05
313
00:04:17.39
Male
313
Collier Primary School
983
38
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:11.36
5:27 min/km
310
00:04:14.51
4:14 min/km
311
310
2622
Alistair MILFORD
Alistair MILFORD #2622
Male Y05
00:12:18.71
00:12:18.71
310
(310)
Y05
310
00:04:10.23
Male
310
Cooinda Primary School
3
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
309
00:04:09.11
4:09 min/km
306
311
441
Jack MUNRO
Jack MUNRO #441
Male Y05
00:12:19.36
00:12:19.36
311
(311)
Y05
311
00:04:10.88
Male
311
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.55
5:25 min/km
306
00:04:11.80
4:11 min/km
310
306
91
Harche MACQUINTO
Harche MACQUINTO #91
Male Y05
00:12:14.65
00:12:14.65
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:06.17
Male
306
Australian CC
1057
40
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:07.76
5:25 min/km
307
00:04:06.89
4:06 min/km
304
309
1910
Charles TSCHERKASSOW
Charles TSCHERKASSOW #1910
Male Y05
00:12:17.70
00:12:17.70
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:04:09.22
Male
309
St Peter's Primary
743
30
6
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.36
5:25 min/km
308
00:04:09.34
4:09 min/km
307
303
440
Noah GLASS
Noah GLASS #440
Male Y05
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:03:52.51
Male
303
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:04.30
5:22 min/km
305
00:03:56.69
3:56 min/km
291
304
84
Troy DOWNING
Troy DOWNING #84
Male Y05
00:12:03.04
00:12:03.04
304
(304)
Y05
304
00:03:54.56
Male
304
Australian CC
1057
40
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:58.42
5:18 min/km
304
00:04:04.61
4:04 min/km
300
305
412
Matthew SMART
Matthew SMART #412
Male Y05
00:12:13.22
00:12:13.22
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:04:04.74
Male
305
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
5
4:53 min/km
00:07:55.98
5:17 min/km
303
00:04:17.23
4:17 min/km
313
292
2001
Shay SHAH
Shay SHAH #2001
Male Y05
00:11:36.36
00:11:36.36
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:27.88
Male
292
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:51.34
5:14 min/km
301
00:03:45.01
3:45 min/km
263
294
2002
Ryan VAN REENEN
Ryan VAN REENEN #2002
Male Y05
00:11:37.38
00:11:37.38
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:03:28.90
Male
294
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
6
4:38 min/km
00:07:52.36
5:14 min/km
302
00:03:45.02
3:45 min/km
264
293
407
Artreo OWEN
Artreo OWEN #407
Male Y05
00:11:36.56
00:11:36.56
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:28.08
Male
293
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.91
5:13 min/km
300
00:03:45.65
3:45 min/km
267
302
1718
Chase MANNELLA
Chase MANNELLA #1718
Male Y05
00:11:53.67
00:11:53.67
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:03:45.19
Male
302
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:48.89
5:12 min/km
298
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
301
298
2653
Riley ONG
Riley ONG #2653
Male Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:03:34.50
Male
298
Regent College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:49.29
5:12 min/km
299
00:03:53.68
3:53 min/km
283
296
591
Flynn COLE
Flynn COLE #591
Male Y05
00:11:38.97
00:11:38.97
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:03:30.49
Male
296
Helena College
900
35
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:47.07
5:11 min/km
297
00:03:51.90
3:51 min/km
281
301
242
Gordon INGLES
Gordon INGLES #242
Male Y05
00:11:50.97
00:11:50.97
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:03:42.49
Male
301
Collier Primary School
983
38
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:46.07
5:10 min/km
296
00:04:04.89
4:04 min/km
302
295
2206
Felix NORVILAS
Felix NORVILAS #2206
Male Y05
00:11:38.39
00:11:38.39
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:03:29.91
Male
295
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:44.61
5:09 min/km
295
00:03:53.78
3:53 min/km
284
285
176
Zac BAKER
Zac BAKER #176
Male Y05
00:11:27.97
00:11:27.97
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:03:19.49
Male
285
Carramar Primary School
592
20
6
4:35 min/km
00:07:41.86
5:07 min/km
294
00:03:46.11
3:46 min/km
269
277
879
Noah FLINT
Noah FLINT #879
Male Y05
00:11:19.63
00:11:19.63
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:11.15
Male
277
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:39.32
5:06 min/km
291
00:03:40.30
3:40 min/km
254
284
2145
Roderick CLINCH
Roderick CLINCH #2145
Male Y05
00:11:27.17
00:11:27.17
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:18.69
Male
284
Tuart Rise Primary School
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.52
5:06 min/km
293
00:03:47.65
3:47 min/km
273
283
1759
Ben GUPPY
Ben GUPPY #1759
Male Y05
00:11:25.75
00:11:25.75
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:17.27
Male
283
St Brigid's College
1057
41
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.52
5:06 min/km
292
00:03:46.22
3:46 min/km
270
300
839
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI #839
Male Y05
00:11:48.72
00:11:48.72
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:03:40.24
Male
300
Lake Monger Primary School
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:38.86
5:05 min/km
290
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
308
288
647
Kai CROXALL
Kai CROXALL #647
Male Y05
00:11:30.48
00:11:30.48
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:22.00
Male
288
Hocking Primary School
392
10
7
4:36 min/km
00:07:38.30
5:05 min/km
289
00:03:52.18
3:52 min/km
282
273
333
Benji WARREN
Benji WARREN #333
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:06.25
Male
273
Court Grammar School
547
18
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.64
5:04 min/km
286
00:03:38.09
3:38 min/km
245
274
334
Lincoln PETERSON
Lincoln PETERSON #334
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:06.25
Male
274
Court Grammar School
547
18
5
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.86
5:04 min/km
287
00:03:37.87
3:37 min/km
241
280
439
Gaurav KIRAN
Gaurav KIRAN #439
Male Y05
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:12.49
Male
280
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
3
4:32 min/km
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
288
00:03:43.86
3:43 min/km
259
297
2324
Chace MEERS
Chace MEERS #2324
Male Y05
00:11:40.22
00:11:40.22
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:03:31.74
Male
297
Yale Primary School
1125
42
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:36.05
5:04 min/km
285
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
299
291
550
Jayden MILLS
Jayden MILLS #550
Male Y05
00:11:33.47
00:11:33.47
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:24.99
Male
291
Harmony Primary School
797
34
6
4:37 min/km
00:07:35.25
5:03 min/km
283
00:03:58.22
3:58 min/km
296
266
878
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #878
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:02.14
Male
266
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:35.62
5:03 min/km
284
00:03:35.00
3:35 min/km
227
287
551
Connor BURNS
Connor BURNS #551
Male Y05
00:11:29.83
00:11:29.83
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:21.35
Male
287
Harmony Primary School
797
34
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:33.82
5:02 min/km
280
00:03:56.00
3:56 min/km
289
286
2322
Gareth JACKAMARRA
Gareth JACKAMARRA #2322
Male Y05
00:11:29.41
00:11:29.41
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:20.93
Male
286
Yale Primary School
1125
42
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
282
00:03:55.03
3:55 min/km
286
289
2169
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD #2169
Male Y05
00:11:31.09
00:11:31.09
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:22.61
Male
289
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
281
00:03:56.70
3:56 min/km
292
268
547
Liam STEELE
Liam STEELE #547
Male Y05
00:11:10.83
00:11:10.83
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:02.35
Male
268
Harmony Primary School
797
34
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:32.80
5:01 min/km
279
00:03:38.03
3:38 min/km
244
264
549
Remy MCNEIL
Remy MCNEIL #549
Male Y05
00:11:09.59
00:11:09.59
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:01.11
Male
264
Harmony Primary School
797
34
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:32.59
5:01 min/km
278
00:03:37.00
3:37 min/km
238
275
589
Joel GRAVES
Joel GRAVES #589
Male Y05
00:11:16.35
00:11:16.35
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:07.87
Male
275
Helena College
900
35
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
275
00:03:45.57
3:45 min/km
266
265
590
John OEHLERS
John OEHLERS #590
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:02.14
Male
265
Helena College
900
35
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:31.14
5:00 min/km
276
00:03:39.48
3:39 min/km
252
276
898
Jeremy AINSWORTH
Jeremy AINSWORTH #898
Male Y05
00:11:18.97
00:11:18.97
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:10.49
Male
276
Leeming Primary School
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:31.15
5:00 min/km
277
00:03:47.82
3:47 min/km
275
251
19
Jett GARDINER
Jett GARDINER #19
Male Y05
00:11:02.72
00:11:02.72
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:02:54.24
Male
251
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
272
00:03:34.19
3:34 min/km
222
253
1354
Nathan BOYDELL
Nathan BOYDELL #1354
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:02:55.40
Male
253
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
273
00:03:35.34
3:35 min/km
232
278
2692
Dante PRETLOVE
Dante PRETLOVE #2692
Male Y05
00:11:20.22
00:11:20.22
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:11.74
Male
278
Cooinda Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:29.14
4:59 min/km
274
00:03:51.07
3:51 min/km
279
259
1355
Harry ENGLISH
Harry ENGLISH #1355
Male Y05
00:11:06.34
00:11:06.34
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:02:57.86
Male
259
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.33
4:58 min/km
271
00:03:38.00
3:38 min/km
242
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023