School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
240
Alex KROGER
Alex KROGER #240
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Halidon Primary School
1375
Ryan FUNAZZI
Ryan FUNAZZI #1375
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Halls Head Primary School
1403
Harrison PARNABY
Harrison PARNABY #1403
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hillarys Primary School
964
Noah IOANNOU
Noah IOANNOU #964
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Mark's Anglican Community School
223
5
1014
William SHORTHOUSE
William SHORTHOUSE #1014
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Stephen's School Carramar
413
13
1216
Henry ZAW
Henry ZAW #1216
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Yale Primary School
667
26
1389
Flynn KAVANAGH
Flynn KAVANAGH #1389
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
Cottesloe Primary School
00:09:47.00
6:31 min/km
201
Callum NEWTON
Callum NEWTON #201
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
743
30
1
1010
Connor HOGGART
Connor HOGGART #1010
Male Y05
00:08:31.43
00:08:31.43
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
St Stephen's School Carramar
413
13
1
3:24 min/km
00:05:20.19
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:03:11.23
3:11 min/km
1
1
4
430
Kobi RACEY
Kobi RACEY #430
Male Y05
00:08:50.08
00:08:50.08
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:18.65
Male
4
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
272
9
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:29.38
3:39 min/km
5
5
00:03:20.70
3:20 min/km
2
2
15
878
Will JONES
Will JONES #878
Male Y05
00:09:12.99
00:09:12.99
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:41.56
Male
15
South Perth Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:52.01
3:54 min/km
29
29
00:03:20.98
3:20 min/km
3
3
6
1383
Cooper HORNBLOW
Cooper HORNBLOW #1383
Male Y05
00:08:57.79
00:08:57.79
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:26.36
Male
6
Huntingdale Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:36.27
3:44 min/km
8
8
00:03:21.52
3:21 min/km
5
5
8
1069
Benjamin WALLBANK
Benjamin WALLBANK #1069
Male Y05
00:08:58.10
00:08:58.10
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:26.67
Male
8
Subiaco Primary School
187
3
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:36.73
3:44 min/km
9
9
00:03:21.36
3:21 min/km
4
4
2
1388
Taksheel Kumar KADRI
Taksheel Kumar KADRI #1388
Male Y05
00:08:42.73
00:08:42.73
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:11.30
Male
2
Churchlands Primary School
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:20.19
3:33 min/km
2
2
00:03:22.54
3:22 min/km
8
8
36
1401
Leon NAUMOV
Leon NAUMOV #1401
Male Y05
00:09:32.66
00:09:32.66
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:01.23
Male
36
Hollywood Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:10.15
4:06 min/km
54
54
00:03:22.51
3:22 min/km
7
7
5
1387
Archer JOUANA
Archer JOUANA #1387
Male Y05
00:08:53.93
00:08:53.93
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:22.50
Male
5
Sorrento Primary School
1
3:33 min/km
00:05:31.45
3:40 min/km
6
6
00:03:22.48
3:22 min/km
6
6
3
56
Finn GUNTON
Finn GUNTON #56
Male Y05
00:08:47.25
00:08:47.25
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:15.82
Male
3
Collier Primary School
349
11
1
3:30 min/km
00:05:23.25
3:35 min/km
3
3
00:03:23.99
3:23 min/km
9
9
13
80
Xavier ALLEN
Xavier ALLEN #80
Male Y05
00:09:09.92
00:09:09.92
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.49
Male
13
Court Grammar School
251
7
1
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.50
3:50 min/km
18
18
00:03:24.41
3:24 min/km
11
11
23
118
Jy DRUMMOND
Jy DRUMMOND #118
Male Y05
00:09:18.92
00:09:18.92
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:47.49
Male
23
Denmark Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.77
3:56 min/km
32
32
00:03:24.15
3:24 min/km
10
10
12
1381
Alfie HILDITCH
Alfie HILDITCH #1381
Male Y05
00:09:09.34
00:09:09.34
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.91
Male
12
South Coast Baptist College
1
3:39 min/km
00:05:44.48
3:49 min/km
17
17
00:03:24.86
3:24 min/km
14
14
10
505
Bo WATERS
Bo WATERS #505
Male Y05
00:09:05.67
00:09:05.67
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:34.24
Male
10
Marmion Primary School
164
1
1
3:38 min/km
00:05:41.22
3:47 min/km
13
13
00:03:24.44
3:24 min/km
12
12
7
467
Leon ATKIN
Leon ATKIN #467
Male Y05
00:08:57.92
00:08:57.92
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:26.49
Male
7
Landsdale Primary School
497
21
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:33.26
3:42 min/km
7
7
00:03:24.65
3:24 min/km
13
13
40
1397
Isaiah MCLEAN-HALALILO
Isaiah MCLEAN-HALALILO #1397
Male Y05
00:09:37.33
00:09:37.33
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:05.90
Male
40
Riverside Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:10.57
4:07 min/km
58
58
00:03:26.75
3:26 min/km
16
16
37
1035
Andrew AUBREY
Andrew AUBREY #1035
Male Y05
00:09:32.86
00:09:32.86
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:01.43
Male
37
St Stephen's School Duncraig
221
4
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:06.06
4:04 min/km
46
46
00:03:26.80
3:26 min/km
17
17
20
1039
Levi STANCOMBE
Levi STANCOMBE #1039
Male Y05
00:09:17.05
00:09:17.05
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.62
Male
20
St Stephen's School Duncraig
221
4
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:50.17
3:53 min/km
25
25
00:03:26.87
3:26 min/km
18
18
18
1396
Cooper MCAULIFFE
Cooper MCAULIFFE #1396
Male Y05
00:09:15.84
00:09:15.84
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:44.41
Male
18
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:49.16
3:52 min/km
24
24
00:03:26.67
3:26 min/km
15
15
22
1402
Flynn NICHOLAS
Flynn NICHOLAS #1402
Male Y05
00:09:18.42
00:09:18.42
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:46.99
Male
22
Applecross Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:51.40
3:54 min/km
28
28
00:03:27.01
3:27 min/km
19
19
17
337
Samuel SISSAY
Samuel SISSAY #337
Male Y05
00:09:15.02
00:09:15.02
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:43.59
Male
17
Hocking Primary School
468
18
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:47.96
3:51 min/km
21
21
00:03:27.06
3:27 min/km
20
20
28
877
Noah AUSTEN
Noah AUSTEN #877
Male Y05
00:09:23.74
00:09:23.74
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:52.31
Male
28
South Perth Primary School
2
3:45 min/km
00:05:55.68
3:57 min/km
33
33
00:03:28.05
3:28 min/km
21
21
14
239
Kai Á CONNOLLY
Kai Á CONNOLLY #239
Male Y05
00:09:12.17
00:09:12.17
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:40.74
Male
14
Halidon Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:42.64
3:48 min/km
15
15
00:03:29.52
3:29 min/km
22
22
21
504
Khye REID
Khye REID #504
Male Y05
00:09:18.17
00:09:18.17
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:46.74
Male
21
Marmion Primary School
164
1
2
3:43 min/km
00:05:48.55
3:52 min/km
22
22
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
23
23
31
1413
Jayden WHALL
Jayden WHALL #1413
Male Y05
00:09:30.42
00:09:30.42
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:58.99
Male
31
Rockingham Lakes Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:58.52
3:59 min/km
35
35
00:03:31.90
3:31 min/km
26
26
27
1370
Kane BYERS
Kane BYERS #1370
Male Y05
00:09:23.13
00:09:23.13
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:51.70
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:05:51.21
3:54 min/km
27
27
00:03:31.91
3:31 min/km
27
27
32
1407
Zachary RUMBALL
Zachary RUMBALL #1407
Male Y05
00:09:30.64
00:09:30.64
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:59.21
Male
32
Jolimont Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:58.95
3:59 min/km
36
36
00:03:31.69
3:31 min/km
25
25
11
1377
Mason HARRY
Mason HARRY #1377
Male Y05
00:09:08.67
00:09:08.67
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:37.24
Male
11
Mandurah Catholic College
1
3:39 min/km
00:05:37.53
3:45 min/km
11
11
00:03:31.14
3:31 min/km
24
24
9
1391
Emmet KELLY
Emmet KELLY #1391
Male Y05
00:08:59.61
00:08:59.61
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.18
Male
9
International School of WA
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:27.28
3:38 min/km
4
4
00:03:32.32
3:32 min/km
29
29
47
716
Cameron WILLIAMSON
Cameron WILLIAMSON #716
Male Y05
00:09:40.57
00:09:40.57
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:09.14
Male
47
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
280
10
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:07.89
4:05 min/km
50
50
00:03:32.67
3:32 min/km
30
30
16
1398
Alistair MCQUEEN
Alistair MCQUEEN #1398
Male Y05
00:09:14.41
00:09:14.41
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:42.98
Male
16
Parkwood Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:42.24
3:48 min/km
14
14
00:03:32.17
3:32 min/km
28
28
29
83
Jacob WAAKA
Jacob WAAKA #83
Male Y05
00:09:25.57
00:09:25.57
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:54.14
Male
29
Court Grammar School
251
7
2
3:46 min/km
00:05:52.81
3:55 min/km
31
31
00:03:32.75
3:32 min/km
31
31
38
138
Hugh WILKINSON
Hugh WILKINSON #138
Male Y05
00:09:34.89
00:09:34.89
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:03.46
Male
38
East Fremantle Primary School
495
20
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:01.18
4:00 min/km
38
38
00:03:33.71
3:33 min/km
35
35
45
1012
Nate RICHARDSON
Nate RICHARDSON #1012
Male Y05
00:09:39.67
00:09:39.67
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:08.24
Male
45
St Stephen's School Carramar
413
13
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:06.08
4:04 min/km
48
48
00:03:33.59
3:33 min/km
34
34
41
1096
Charlie WALSHE
Charlie WALSHE #1096
Male Y05
00:09:39.35
00:09:39.35
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:07.92
Male
41
Swanbourne Primary School
266
8
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:06.06
4:04 min/km
47
47
00:03:33.29
3:33 min/km
32
32
42
1093
Foxx DOUGLAS
Foxx DOUGLAS #1093
Male Y05
00:09:39.36
00:09:39.36
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:07.93
Male
42
Swanbourne Primary School
266
8
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:05.46
4:03 min/km
44
44
00:03:33.90
3:33 min/km
36
36
24
636
Eamon STOTT
Eamon STOTT #636
Male Y05
00:09:19.89
00:09:19.89
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:48.46
Male
24
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
20
20
00:03:33.36
3:33 min/km
33
33
26
368
Keagan DOS SANTOS
Keagan DOS SANTOS #368
Male Y05
00:09:21.31
00:09:21.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:49.88
Male
26
Holy Rosary Primary School
454
17
1
3:44 min/km
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
19
19
00:03:34.78
3:34 min/km
38
38
43
965
Fletcher MCLEAN
Fletcher MCLEAN #965
Male Y05
00:09:39.41
00:09:39.41
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:07.98
Male
43
St Mark's Anglican Community School
223
5
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:05.27
4:03 min/km
42
42
00:03:34.14
3:34 min/km
37
37
44
963
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #963
Male Y05
00:09:39.67
00:09:39.67
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:08.24
Male
44
St Mark's Anglican Community School
223
5
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:04.44
4:02 min/km
41
41
00:03:35.23
3:35 min/km
39
39
30
1067
Oliver POOT
Oliver POOT #1067
Male Y05
00:09:26.17
00:09:26.17
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:54.74
Male
30
Subiaco Primary School
187
3
2
3:46 min/km
00:05:50.78
3:53 min/km
26
26
00:03:35.39
3:35 min/km
40
40
35
1392
Oliver LIDDLE
Oliver LIDDLE #1392
Male Y05
00:09:32.17
00:09:32.17
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:00.74
Male
35
Hillarys Primary School
2
3:48 min/km
00:05:56.27
3:57 min/km
34
34
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
41
41
46
241
Joshua VICH
Joshua VICH #241
Male Y05
00:09:39.92
00:09:39.92
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:08.49
Male
46
Halidon Primary School
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:03.23
4:02 min/km
39
39
00:03:36.69
3:36 min/km
44
44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
© 2023