MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Runner
Cyclist
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
145
216
Lewis Ogilvie
Lewis Ogilvie #216
Male 8-9
00:39:50.54
00:39:50.54
41
(93)
8-9
41
00:17:13.72
Male
93
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
5:10 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:43.57
3:53 min/km
7
1
5
00:00:55.12
11
4
9
00:39:50.54
56:55 min/km
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
Wave 21
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
0
0
Wave 21
226
Michael King Gomez
Michael King Gomez #226
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
0
0
Wave 21
237
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #237
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
Wave 20
238
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #238
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
239
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #239
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
Stamford International American School
0
0
Wave 20
240
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe #240
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 20
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 20
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
254
James Friedman
James Friedman #254
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 19
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
00:24:36.17
35:08 min/km
257
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #257
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
261
Inne Zonneveld
Inne Zonneveld #261
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
NED
0
0
Wave 19
118
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #118
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
Wave 19
268
Charlie Hallo
Charlie Hallo #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 19
270
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #270
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 19
272
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Ashesh Ratnarajah #272
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
0
0
Wave 19
273
Yosuke Ashikaga
Yosuke Ashikaga #273
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
JPN
Excelsior International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
One World International School
0
0
Wave 19
279
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #279
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
65
120
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #120
Male 10-11
00:27:50.10
00:27:50.10
32
(50)
10-11
32
00:08:02.46
Male
50
SIN
FRA
0
0
3:36 min/km
Wave 19
00:27:50.10
39:45 min/km
125
Gene Park
Gene Park #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SOU
0
0
Wave 19
145
Oliver Carvouni
Oliver Carvouni #145
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 21
105
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #105
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Opera Estate
0
0
Wave 19
149
Jasper Morgan-Cheng
Jasper Morgan-Cheng #149
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
160
James Bentley
James Bentley #160
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
Wave 21
164
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #164
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
183
Vandhana Ramesh
Vandhana Ramesh #183
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 20
00:04:32.82
6:29 min/km
149
29
47
97
203
Mildred Li Xuan Wong
Mildred Li Xuan Wong #203
Female 8-9
00:30:30.15
00:30:30.15
6
(24)
8-9
6
00:04:06.52
Female
24
SIN
SIN
10
50
3:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:28.84
6:24 min/km
148
18
46
00:01:40.43
142
15
42
00:30:30.15
43:34 min/km
204
Poppy Hallo
Poppy Hallo #204
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 22
151
274
Jack Thorpe
Jack Thorpe #274
Male 10-11
00:49:50.54
00:49:50.54
53
(95)
10-11
53
00:30:02.90
Male
95
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Stamford International American School
10
0
6:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:51.68
5:30 min/km
127
50
85
00:01:22.56
110
40
74
00:36:58.58
9.7 km/h
149
53
94
00:02:10.97
143
51
90
00:05:26.72
7:46 min/km
137
48
87
150
188
Miho Tanaka
Miho Tanaka #188
Female 8-9
00:46:53.79
00:46:53.79
18
(46)
8-9
18
00:20:30.16
Female
46
SIN
JPN
10
0
6:05 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:45.90
5:22 min/km
118
9
31
00:01:15.69
91
6
23
00:35:15.94
10.2 km/h
148
17
45
00:01:49.27
132
15
42
00:04:46.98
6:49 min/km
111
12
30
149
205
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #205
Female 8-9
00:46:09.54
00:46:09.54
17
(45)
8-9
17
00:19:45.91
Female
45
SIN
POR
10
0
5:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:39.09
5:12 min/km
109
6
28
00:01:36.15
133
11
35
00:33:15.50
10.8 km/h
147
16
44
00:01:41.41
125
12
38
00:05:57.39
8:30 min/km
142
17
43
152
116
Yan Xian Voon
Yan Xian Voon #116
Male 10-11
00:51:23.79
00:51:23.79
54
(96)
10-11
54
00:31:36.15
Male
96
SIN
SIN
10
0
6:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:09.54
7:22 min/km
152
53
95
00:01:46.51
145
52
93
00:32:42.99
11.0 km/h
146
52
93
00:02:40.34
147
53
93
00:09:04.40
12:57 min/km
149
53
94
147
301
Brooke Torrie
Brooke Torrie #301
Female 8-9
00:42:13.09
00:42:13.09
16
(44)
8-9
16
00:15:49.46
Female
44
SIN
NZL
10
0
5:28 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:28.84
6:24 min/km
147
17
45
00:01:51.22
148
17
45
00:30:19.78
11.9 km/h
145
15
43
00:01:42.96
127
13
39
00:03:50.28
5:28 min/km
53
3
11
148
290
Kyian Loo
Kyian Loo #290
Male 8-9
00:45:47.71
00:45:47.71
42
(94)
8-9
42
00:23:10.89
Male
94
SIN
SIN
10
0
5:56 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:41.71
6:42 min/km
151
42
94
00:01:37.93
138
41
91
00:28:41.09
12.6 km/h
144
41
92
00:02:53.54
149
41
94
00:07:53.42
11:16 min/km
147
41
93
146
190
Olivia Auld
Olivia Auld #190
Female 8-9
00:40:16.35
00:40:16.35
15
(43)
8-9
15
00:13:52.72
Female
43
SIN
NZL
10
0
5:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:24.94
6:18 min/km
145
16
43
00:01:54.62
150
18
46
00:27:09.53
13.3 km/h
143
14
42
00:01:23.80
76
6
21
00:05:23.45
7:42 min/km
134
16
40
141
197
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #197
Female 8-9
00:38:03.60
00:38:03.60
12
(40)
8-9
12
00:11:39.97
Female
40
SIN
GBR
10
0
4:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:58.54
5:40 min/km
133
11
37
00:01:31.48
128
9
32
00:26:48.81
13.4 km/h
142
13
41
00:01:13.84
49
4
18
00:04:30.91
6:27 min/km
98
9
26
144
199
Madina Sidat
Madina Sidat #199
Female 8-9
00:39:20.86
00:39:20.86
14
(42)
8-9
14
00:12:57.23
Female
42
SIN
SIN
Cantonment Primary School
10
0
5:06 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:10.21
5:57 min/km
142
15
41
00:01:36.51
136
13
37
00:26:47.67
13.4 km/h
141
12
40
00:01:27.06
84
7
23
00:05:19.39
7:36 min/km
130
15
39
143
191
Kiera Teong
Kiera Teong #191
Female 8-9
00:39:17.62
00:39:17.62
13
(41)
8-9
13
00:12:53.99
Female
41
SIN
SIN
10
0
5:06 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:59.34
5:41 min/km
134
12
38
00:01:49.22
147
16
44
00:26:27.65
13.6 km/h
140
11
39
00:02:13.63
144
17
45
00:04:47.77
6:51 min/km
112
13
31
140
296
Status Heng
Status Heng #296
Mixed Team
00:37:57.87
00:37:57.87
10
(10)
Team
10
00:13:28.87
Mixed
10
SIN
SIN
Titus Heng
Stacey Heng
10
10
4:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:14.53
6:03 min/km
143
10
10
00:01:25.39
119
9
9
00:25:51.42
13.9 km/h
139
10
10
00:01:53.79
133
9
9
00:04:32.74
6:29 min/km
101
7
7
138
194
Hannah Leong Rui En
Hannah Leong Rui En #194
Female 8-9
00:37:16.64
00:37:16.64
11
(38)
8-9
11
00:10:53.01
Female
38
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:50 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:09.39
5:56 min/km
141
14
40
00:01:11.63
71
4
21
00:25:22.56
14.2 km/h
138
10
38
00:01:20.56
65
5
20
00:05:12.49
7:26 min/km
127
14
37
142
165
Jun Jie
Jun Jie #165
Male 8-9
00:38:42.55
00:38:42.55
40
(92)
8-9
40
00:16:05.74
Male
92
SIN
SIN
10
0
5:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:40.28
6:40 min/km
150
41
93
00:01:21.55
106
32
71
00:24:18.22
14.8 km/h
137
40
91
00:02:23.40
145
40
91
00:05:59.09
8:32 min/km
143
40
90
129
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:34:46.66
00:34:46.66
34
(84)
8-9
34
00:12:09.84
Male
84
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
4:30 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:14.78
4:38 min/km
48
15
39
00:01:15.01
85
24
57
00:24:17.04
14.8 km/h
136
39
90
00:01:28.24
87
24
57
00:04:31.57
6:27 min/km
99
29
67
136
147
Matisse Rougeron
Matisse Rougeron #147
Male 8-9
00:35:54.18
00:35:54.18
39
(90)
8-9
39
00:13:17.37
Male
90
SIN
FRA
10
0
4:39 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:27.54
4:56 min/km
85
26
64
00:01:09.90
69
18
43
00:24:08.38
14.9 km/h
135
38
89
00:01:43.77
129
35
81
00:05:24.58
7:43 min/km
135
39
85
137
129
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #129
Male 10-11
00:36:09.28
00:36:09.28
52
(91)
10-11
52
00:16:21.64
Male
91
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:41 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:40.99
5:15 min/km
112
44
76
00:01:32.36
129
49
88
00:23:15.92
15.5 km/h
134
51
88
00:02:30.85
146
52
92
00:05:09.15
7:21 min/km
122
44
78
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)