St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
52
202
Madison DISSINGTON
Madison DISSINGTON #202
Female Y08
00:17:44.15
00:17:44.15
2
(12)
Y08
2
00:01:11.63
Female
12
EGLI
36
49
5:54 min/km
00:07:08.83
7:08 min/km
96
10
40
00:04:57.55
4:57 min/km
36
1
5
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
40
2
11
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
45
217
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #217
Female Y09
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:43.55
Female
11
EGLI
35
48
5:44 min/km
00:06:34.91
6:34 min/km
78
9
29
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
48
3
13
00:05:29.15
5:29 min/km
37
3
9
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
57
329
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #329
Female Y08
00:17:56.80
00:17:56.80
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:01:24.29
Female
14
SYD
37
48
5:58 min/km
00:06:06.11
6:06 min/km
52
1
12
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
52
3
14
00:06:31.89
6:31 min/km
71
4
22
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
21
346
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #346
Male Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:03:27.96
Male
21
SYD
32
47
5:08 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
31
6
28
00:04:18.94
4:18 min/km
16
3
16
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
30
5
25
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
64
312
Charnay DUNE
Charnay DUNE #312
Female Y07
00:18:25.70
00:18:25.70
8
(19)
Y07
8
00:02:42.67
Female
19
SYD
25
43
6:08 min/km
00:06:15.66
6:15 min/km
62
7
18
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
62
8
19
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
69
8
21
18
199
Tarrant WYNNE
Tarrant WYNNE #199
Male Y07
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:02:07.56
Male
18
EGLI
26
44
5:01 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:50 min/km
35
11
31
00:04:25.43
4:25 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:50.30
4:50 min/km
15
6
15
23
324
Nicholas CHANSIRI
Nicholas CHANSIRI #324
Male Y08
00:15:35.80
00:15:35.80
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:02:48.62
Male
22
SYD
22
41
5:11 min/km
00:06:09.66
6:09 min/km
57
16
42
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:57.79
4:57 min/km
19
9
18
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
29
349
Vin Xavier COETZEE
Vin Xavier COETZEE #349
Male Y10
00:15:49.55
00:15:49.55
2
(25)
Y10
2
00:03:49.98
Male
25
SYD
1
49
5:16 min/km
00:05:53.29
5:53 min/km
36
3
32
00:04:29.88
4:29 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
35
2
28
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
26
457
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #457
Male Y09
00:15:43.23
00:15:43.23
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:03:44.75
Male
23
TWI
25
46
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.32
5:56 min/km
39
8
35
00:04:36.00
4:36 min/km
23
5
23
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
26
4
24
77
441
Hayley WADDINGTON
Hayley WADDINGTON #441
Female Y07
00:19:33.63
00:19:33.63
11
(27)
Y07
11
00:03:50.60
Female
27
TWI
16
40
6:31 min/km
00:06:38.80
6:38 min/km
80
14
30
00:05:52.95
5:52 min/km
69
9
23
00:07:01.87
7:01 min/km
89
14
31
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
75
82
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #82
Female Y07
00:19:24.85
00:19:24.85
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:03:41.82
Female
25
CER
23
42
6:28 min/km
00:06:34.15
6:34 min/km
77
13
28
00:05:59.63
5:59 min/km
73
10
25
00:06:51.06
6:51 min/km
80
11
27
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)