St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
75
Noah LEKIAS
Noah LEKIAS #75
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CER
0
80
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #80
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
00:37:55.33
37:55 min/km
83
Evie TANCREDI
Evie TANCREDI #83
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
85
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
90
Luke GABBITAS
Luke GABBITAS #90
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
CER
0
00:07:47.82
7:47 min/km
118
23
65
00:35:09.34
35:09 min/km
152
30
83
94
Morven SELFRIDGE
Morven SELFRIDGE #94
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
96
Lucy WALKER
Lucy WALKER #96
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
102
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #102
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
CER
0
105
Taylah STEWART
Taylah STEWART #105
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
CER
0
107
Mali BURNS
Mali BURNS #107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
111
William JONES
William JONES #111
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
112
Stephen MCGHEE
Stephen MCGHEE #112
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
114
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #114
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
115
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #115
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
138
71
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #71
Male Y07
00:26:14.74
00:26:14.74
32
(78)
Y07
32
00:13:16.54
Male
78
CER
1
19
8:44 min/km
00:08:49.57
8:49 min/km
141
32
81
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
130
30
72
00:09:31.13
9:31 min/km
142
33
80
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
134
73
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #73
Male Y07
00:25:46.29
00:25:46.29
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:12:48.09
Male
74
CER
3
22
8:35 min/km
00:08:42.42
8:42 min/km
138
30
78
00:07:50.47
7:50 min/km
129
29
71
00:09:13.40
9:13 min/km
140
31
78
142
72
Angel JAFFREY
Angel JAFFREY #72
Female Y07
00:27:09.47
00:27:09.47
27
(63)
Y07
27
00:11:26.44
Female
63
CER
4
24
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
150
27
68
00:08:37.26
8:37 min/km
141
27
63
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
133
27
61
112
74
Ryder KEREOPA
Ryder KEREOPA #74
Male Y07
00:22:40.28
00:22:40.28
26
(64)
Y07
26
00:09:42.08
Male
64
CER
5
25
7:33 min/km
00:07:52.29
7:52 min/km
120
27
67
00:06:59.37
6:59 min/km
112
26
63
00:07:48.61
7:48 min/km
120
27
68
127
70
Kayley GRIFFIN
Kayley GRIFFIN #70
Female Y07
00:24:28.02
00:24:28.02
26
(60)
Y07
26
00:08:44.99
Female
60
CER
6
25
8:09 min/km
00:07:28.55
7:28 min/km
104
20
46
00:08:06.86
8:06 min/km
136
26
61
00:08:52.61
8:52 min/km
134
28
62
124
78
Blessings MAHACHI
Blessings MAHACHI #78
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
24
(57)
Y07
24
00:08:00.87
Female
57
CER
7
27
7:54 min/km
00:07:46.16
7:46 min/km
115
22
52
00:07:54.97
7:54 min/km
132
25
59
00:08:02.76
8:02 min/km
127
24
56
71
87
Mitchell BRIGGS
Mitchell BRIGGS #87
Male Y08
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
20
(47)
Y08
20
00:06:10.60
Male
47
CER
8
31
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.46
6:56 min/km
87
22
54
00:05:42.11
5:42 min/km
63
18
44
00:06:19.21
6:19 min/km
63
19
45
80
76
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #76
Male Y07
00:19:48.29
00:19:48.29
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:06:50.09
Male
52
CER
9
33
6:36 min/km
00:07:03.77
7:03 min/km
88
18
55
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
75
16
49
00:06:41.84
6:41 min/km
74
18
52
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
126
97
Amelia WESTON
Amelia WESTON #97
Female Y08
00:24:11.02
00:24:11.02
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:07:38.51
Female
59
CER
11
34
8:03 min/km
00:09:04.78
9:04 min/km
143
17
62
00:07:17.55
7:17 min/km
120
16
55
00:07:48.68
7:48 min/km
121
17
53
99
65
Ruby AITKEN
Ruby AITKEN #65
Female Y07
00:20:57.27
00:20:57.27
16
(40)
Y07
16
00:05:14.24
Female
40
CER
12
35
6:59 min/km
00:07:17.66
7:17 min/km
98
17
42
00:06:55.50
6:55 min/km
109
20
48
00:06:44.10
6:44 min/km
76
9
24
114
95
Paige STACEY
Paige STACEY #95
Female Y08
00:22:49.54
00:22:49.54
15
(50)
Y08
15
00:06:17.02
Female
50
CER
13
36
7:36 min/km
00:08:27.59
8:27 min/km
135
15
58
00:06:34.99
6:34 min/km
98
13
39
00:07:46.96
7:46 min/km
119
16
52
54
77
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #77
Male Y07
00:17:52.07
00:17:52.07
14
(42)
Y07
14
00:04:53.87
Male
42
CER
14
37
5:57 min/km
00:06:32.16
6:32 min/km
70
15
48
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
53
12
39
00:05:58.40
5:58 min/km
49
13
36
85
68
Alex DUNNETT
Alex DUNNETT #68
Female Y07
00:20:13.91
00:20:13.91
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:30.88
Female
31
CER
15
38
6:44 min/km
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
95
16
39
00:06:22.12
6:22 min/km
90
13
34
00:06:45.12
6:45 min/km
77
10
25
151
103
Yassir RUFAEY
Yassir RUFAEY #103
Male Y09
00:31:44.03
00:31:44.03
13
(81)
Y09
13
00:19:45.55
Male
81
CER
16
38
10:34 min/km
00:13:07.17
13:07 min/km
156
14
84
00:09:40.12
9:40 min/km
150
14
81
00:08:56.74
8:56 min/km
136
12
74
46
67
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #67
Male Y07
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
12
(35)
Y07
12
00:04:20.08
Male
35
CER
17
39
5:46 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
46
13
37
00:05:23.46
5:23 min/km
56
14
42
00:05:51.18
5:51 min/km
46
11
33
96
92
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #92
Female Y08
00:20:44.80
00:20:44.80
11
(39)
Y08
11
00:04:12.29
Female
39
CER
18
40
6:54 min/km
00:07:09.02
7:09 min/km
97
11
41
00:06:17.93
6:17 min/km
86
8
30
00:07:17.84
7:17 min/km
105
12
43
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
84
99
Maxim MCNEELA
Maxim MCNEELA #99
Male Y09
00:20:09.97
00:20:09.97
10
(54)
Y09
10
00:08:11.49
Male
54
CER
20
41
6:43 min/km
00:06:19.09
6:19 min/km
63
10
45
00:06:59.27
6:59 min/km
111
11
62
00:06:51.61
6:51 min/km
81
9
54
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
75
82
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #82
Female Y07
00:19:24.85
00:19:24.85
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:03:41.82
Female
25
CER
23
42
6:28 min/km
00:06:34.15
6:34 min/km
77
13
28
00:05:59.63
5:59 min/km
73
10
25
00:06:51.06
6:51 min/km
80
11
27
113
100
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #100
Female Y09
00:22:44.01
00:22:44.01
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:07:15.49
Female
49
CER
24
42
7:34 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
111
10
49
00:06:51.28
6:51 min/km
107
9
46
00:08:11.59
8:11 min/km
129
10
58
150
474
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #474
Female Y10
00:31:00.00
00:31:00.00
9
(70)
Y10
9
00:14:10.03
Female
70
CER
25
42
10:20 min/km
00:10:16.67
10:16 min/km
153
8
70
00:31:00.00
31:00 min/km
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
56
98
Mason LEKIAS
Mason LEKIAS #98
Male Y09
00:17:56.58
00:17:56.58
8
(43)
Y09
8
00:05:58.10
Male
43
CER
27
43
5:58 min/km
00:05:48.16
5:48 min/km
33
7
30
00:06:14.25
6:14 min/km
81
10
53
00:05:54.17
5:54 min/km
48
7
35
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
109
109
Ashlee ESSON
Ashlee ESSON #109
Female Y10
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(47)
Y10
6
00:05:32.70
Female
47
CER
29
45
7:27 min/km
00:07:46.41
7:46 min/km
116
7
53
00:07:18.61
7:18 min/km
122
6
57
00:07:17.64
7:17 min/km
104
5
42
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
132
113
Mark O'DONNELL
Mark O'DONNELL #113
Male Y10
00:25:28.92
00:25:28.92
6
(72)
Y10
6
00:13:29.36
Male
72
CER
33
45
8:29 min/km
00:08:19.16
8:19 min/km
128
6
75
00:08:10.76
8:10 min/km
138
6
76
00:08:59.00
8:59 min/km
137
6
75
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)