St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #34
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
Cervantes
Wave 2 - Y05
00:55:06.19
50:12 min/km
65
9
29
5
40
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #40
Male Y06
00:12:06.16
00:12:06.16
2
(5)
Y06
2
00:00:21.00
Male
5
Cervantes
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:16.46
4:32 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:47.85
4:47 min/km
5
2
5
00:05:01.85
5:01 min/km
5
2
5
8
46
Mitchell WILBY
Mitchell WILBY #46
Male Y06
00:13:11.67
00:13:11.67
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:26.50
Male
8
Cervantes
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:29.96
4:59 min/km
6
3
6
00:05:21.23
5:21 min/km
10
6
9
00:05:20.47
5:20 min/km
8
5
8
10
42
Anya DALGLISH
Anya DALGLISH #42
Female Y06
00:13:21.89
00:13:21.89
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Cervantes
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:37.50
5:15 min/km
13
1
1
00:05:20.40
5:20 min/km
9
1
1
00:05:23.98
5:23 min/km
9
1
1
14
45
Josh SCHOEMAN
Josh SCHOEMAN #45
Male Y06
00:14:07.91
00:14:07.91
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:22.75
Male
13
Cervantes
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:44.72
5:29 min/km
16
10
15
00:05:38.23
5:38 min/km
13
8
12
00:05:44.95
5:44 min/km
13
8
12
15
33
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #33
Male Y05
00:14:24.44
00:14:24.44
5
(14)
Y05
5
00:02:54.29
Male
14
Cervantes
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:48.42
5:36 min/km
18
6
16
00:05:44.54
5:44 min/km
16
5
14
00:05:51.48
5:51 min/km
19
6
15
21
39
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #39
Female Y05
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
2
(4)
Y05
2
00:00:01.84
Female
4
Cervantes
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:09.15
6:18 min/km
29
2
7
00:06:07.56
6:07 min/km
22
1
5
00:05:48.55
5:48 min/km
18
2
4
23
44
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #44
Female Y06
00:15:36.86
00:15:36.86
4
(6)
Y06
4
00:02:14.97
Female
6
Cervantes
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:46.69
5:33 min/km
17
2
2
00:06:05.43
6:05 min/km
21
4
4
00:06:44.73
6:44 min/km
29
5
8
25
38
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #38
Male Y05
00:16:31.89
00:16:31.89
10
(19)
Y05
10
00:05:01.73
Male
19
Cervantes
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:07.72
6:15 min/km
27
10
22
00:06:48.22
6:48 min/km
29
11
21
00:06:35.95
6:35 min/km
26
10
19
29
37
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #37
Male Y05
00:16:50.55
00:16:50.55
12
(22)
Y05
12
00:05:20.40
Male
22
Cervantes
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:18.53
6:37 min/km
34
12
26
00:06:48.36
6:48 min/km
30
12
22
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
28
12
21
35
36
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #36
Male Y05
00:17:40.61
00:17:40.61
13
(26)
Y05
13
00:06:10.45
Male
26
Cervantes
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:31.46
7:02 min/km
42
16
30
00:07:10.99
7:10 min/km
37
14
27
00:06:58.14
6:58 min/km
31
13
22
40
43
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #43
Male Y06
00:18:39.97
00:18:39.97
13
(28)
Y06
13
00:06:54.80
Male
28
Cervantes
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:09.45
6:18 min/km
30
12
23
00:07:30.22
7:30 min/km
39
13
28
00:08:00.29
8:00 min/km
46
13
29
50
32
Brooke BAST
Brooke BAST #32
Female Y06
00:20:12.10
00:20:12.10
12
(19)
Y06
12
00:06:50.21
Female
19
Cervantes
8:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:45.96
7:31 min/km
51
11
18
00:08:13.05
8:13 min/km
49
12
19
00:08:13.09
8:13 min/km
53
13
21
51
35
Morven SELFRIDGE
Morven SELFRIDGE #35
Female Y06
00:20:14.66
00:20:14.66
13
(20)
Y06
13
00:06:52.77
Female
20
Cervantes
8:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:50.22
7:40 min/km
53
13
20
00:08:14.67
8:14 min/km
50
13
20
00:08:09.77
8:09 min/km
49
12
19
55
96
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #96
Male Y05
00:20:40.43
00:20:40.43
17
(34)
Y05
17
00:09:10.27
Male
34
Cervantes
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:40.56
7:21 min/km
50
17
33
00:08:21.54
8:21 min/km
52
17
31
00:08:38.32
8:38 min/km
57
18
34
59
41
Alistair BRIGHT
Alistair BRIGHT #41
Male Y06
00:21:46.68
00:21:46.68
16
(36)
Y06
16
00:10:01.52
Male
36
Cervantes
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:04:04.17
8:08 min/km
58
16
34
00:08:54.54
8:54 min/km
58
16
35
00:08:47.97
8:47 min/km
59
16
35
64
257
Fiona MONGER
Fiona MONGER #257
Female Staff
00:54:02.51
00:54:02.51
2
(28)
Staff
2
00:30:16.91
Female
28
Cervantes
21:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
01:09:14.82
18:29 min/km
66
3
30
00:54:02.51
54:02 min/km
1
91
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #91
Male Y05
00:11:30.15
00:11:30.15
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Eglinton
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:23.88
4:47 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.23
4:39 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:27.04
4:27 min/km
1
1
1
3
92
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #92
Male Y05
00:11:35.42
00:11:35.42
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:05.27
Male
3
Eglinton
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:23.68
4:47 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:39.02
4:39 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:32.71
4:32 min/km
3
3
3
6
105
Tanah SHERWELL-STONE
Tanah SHERWELL-STONE #105
Male Y06
00:12:48.58
00:12:48.58
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.42
Male
6
Eglinton
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:33.64
5:07 min/km
9
6
9
00:05:10.57
5:10 min/km
7
4
7
00:05:04.37
5:04 min/km
6
3
6
9
107
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #107
Male Y06
00:13:20.88
00:13:20.88
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:35.72
Male
9
Eglinton
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:33.61
5:07 min/km
8
5
8
00:05:17.00
5:17 min/km
8
5
8
00:05:30.27
5:30 min/km
11
6
10
13
104
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #104
Male Y06
00:14:00.41
00:14:00.41
8
(12)
Y06
8
00:02:15.25
Male
12
Eglinton
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:32.70
5:05 min/km
7
4
7
00:05:40.01
5:40 min/km
14
9
13
00:05:47.70
5:47 min/km
16
9
14
18
99
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #99
Male Y05
00:14:45.78
00:14:45.78
7
(16)
Y05
7
00:03:15.62
Male
16
Eglinton
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:41.21
5:22 min/km
14
5
13
00:06:02.09
6:02 min/km
19
7
16
00:06:02.47
6:02 min/km
21
8
17
27
103
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #103
Female Y06
00:16:36.54
00:16:36.54
5
(7)
Y06
5
00:03:14.64
Female
7
Eglinton
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:54.83
5:49 min/km
21
4
4
00:06:30.88
6:30 min/km
24
5
7
00:07:10.82
7:10 min/km
32
6
10
28
106
Reuben TURNILL
Reuben TURNILL #106
Male Y06
00:16:47.91
00:16:47.91
10
(21)
Y06
10
00:05:02.75
Male
21
Eglinton
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:43.67
5:27 min/km
15
9
14
00:06:52.70
6:52 min/km
32
11
24
00:07:11.54
7:11 min/km
33
10
23
34
270
Trent JACKAMAN
Trent JACKAMAN #270
Male Staff
00:17:40.48
00:17:40.48
1
(25)
Staff
1
Male
25
Eglinton
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:56.71
5:53 min/km
23
1
19
00:06:39.00
6:39 min/km
25
1
18
00:08:04.77
8:04 min/km
48
1
30
37
101
Susannah CANO
Susannah CANO #101
Female Y06
00:18:02.83
00:18:02.83
6
(10)
Y06
6
00:04:40.94
Female
10
Eglinton
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:20.21
6:40 min/km
36
6
9
00:07:25.56
7:25 min/km
38
6
11
00:07:17.06
7:17 min/km
36
7
11
39
98
Freya O'HARA
Freya O'HARA #98
Female Y05
00:18:18.83
00:18:18.83
5
(12)
Y05
5
00:03:15.40
Female
12
Eglinton
7:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:35.49
7:10 min/km
49
7
17
00:06:58.72
6:58 min/km
34
5
10
00:07:44.61
7:44 min/km
39
6
13
41
100
Edward TUDOR
Edward TUDOR #100
Male Y05
00:18:53.32
00:18:53.32
15
(29)
Y05
15
00:07:23.17
Male
29
Eglinton
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:25.69
6:51 min/km
38
15
29
00:07:42.02
7:42 min/km
43
15
29
00:07:45.61
7:45 min/km
42
15
27
46
90
Madison DISSINGTON
Madison DISSINGTON #90
Female Y06
00:19:16.42
00:19:16.42
10
(16)
Y06
10
00:05:54.52
Female
16
Eglinton
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:32.66
7:05 min/km
45
9
13
00:07:48.40
7:48 min/km
47
11
17
00:07:55.35
7:55 min/km
44
10
16
47
102
Katie GOULTER
Katie GOULTER #102
Female Y06
00:19:16.42
00:19:16.42
11
(17)
Y06
11
00:05:54.52
Female
17
Eglinton
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:32.96
7:05 min/km
46
10
14
00:07:47.09
7:47 min/km
44
10
15
00:07:56.36
7:56 min/km
45
11
17
48
97
Annabel LUCAS
Annabel LUCAS #97
Female Y05
00:19:22.42
00:19:22.42
7
(18)
Y05
7
00:04:19.00
Female
18
Eglinton
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:30.15
7:00 min/km
39
4
10
00:07:47.55
7:47 min/km
45
6
16
00:08:04.71
8:04 min/km
47
7
18
54
95
Hannah BOSCH
Hannah BOSCH #95
Female Y05
00:20:26.92
00:20:26.92
8
(21)
Y05
8
00:05:23.50
Female
21
Eglinton
8:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:04:00.05
8:00 min/km
57
8
24
00:08:16.40
8:16 min/km
51
8
21
00:08:10.46
8:10 min/km
51
8
20
61
93
Kaesey HOWELLS
Kaesey HOWELLS #93
Female Y06
00:23:21.84
00:23:21.84
17
(25)
Y06
17
00:09:59.95
Female
25
Eglinton
9:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:04:13.46
8:26 min/km
60
17
25
00:10:29.99
10:29 min/km
60
17
25
00:08:38.38
8:38 min/km
58
16
24
268
Tiffany WALL
Tiffany WALL #268
Female Staff
Started
Started
Staff
Female
Sydney
Wave 1 - Y06
00:27:33.22
55:06 min/km
64
2
28
2
155
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #155
Male Y05
00:11:30.92
00:11:30.92
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:00.77
Male
2
Sydney
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:23.49
4:46 min/km
3
1
3
00:04:38.59
4:38 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:28.84
4:28 min/km
2
2
2
11
158
Liam REID
Liam REID #158
Male Y05
00:13:30.90
00:13:30.90
4
(10)
Y05
4
00:02:00.74
Male
10
Sydney
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:34.21
5:08 min/km
10
4
10
00:05:26.98
5:26 min/km
11
4
10
00:05:29.70
5:29 min/km
10
4
9
12
153
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #153
Male Y06
00:13:39.34
00:13:39.34
7
(11)
Y06
7
00:01:54.18
Male
11
Sydney
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:36.96
5:13 min/km
12
8
12
00:05:27.03
5:27 min/km
12
7
11
00:05:35.34
5:35 min/km
12
7
11
17
170
Eden PIETERSEN
Eden PIETERSEN #170
Female Y06
00:14:33.91
00:14:33.91
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:01:12.02
Female
2
Sydney
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:52.19
5:44 min/km
19
3
3
00:05:53.22
5:53 min/km
18
3
3
00:05:48.49
5:48 min/km
17
2
3
19
156
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #156
Male Y05
00:15:02.85
00:15:02.85
8
(17)
Y05
8
00:03:32.69
Male
17
Sydney
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:06.32
6:12 min/km
25
9
21
00:06:02.89
6:02 min/km
20
8
17
00:05:53.63
5:53 min/km
20
7
16
26
162
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #162
Male Y05
00:16:36.34
00:16:36.34
11
(20)
Y05
11
00:05:06.18
Male
20
Sydney
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:11.61
6:23 min/km
31
11
24
00:06:42.60
6:42 min/km
26
9
19
00:06:42.12
6:42 min/km
27
11
20
30
161
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #161
Female Y05
00:16:51.57
00:16:51.57
3
(8)
Y05
3
00:01:48.14
Female
8
Sydney
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:14.45
6:28 min/km
33
3
8
00:06:43.32
6:43 min/km
27
3
8
00:06:53.80
6:53 min/km
30
4
9
31
94
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #94
Female Y05
00:17:01.13
00:17:01.13
4
(9)
Y05
4
00:01:57.70
Female
9
Sydney
6:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:33.96
7:07 min/km
48
6
16
00:06:53.22
6:53 min/km
33
4
9
00:06:33.94
6:33 min/km
24
3
6
32
165
Euan FLOCKHART
Euan FLOCKHART #165
Male Y06
00:17:13.29
00:17:13.29
11
(23)
Y06
11
00:05:28.13
Male
23
Sydney
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:11.70
6:23 min/km
32
13
25
00:06:49.01
6:49 min/km
31
10
23
00:07:12.57
7:12 min/km
35
12
25
38
167
Molly HILDITCH
Molly HILDITCH #167
Female Y06
00:18:03.64
00:18:03.64
7
(11)
Y06
7
00:04:41.75
Female
11
Sydney
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:48.09
7:36 min/km
52
12
19
00:07:40.69
7:40 min/km
42
9
14
00:06:34.85
6:34 min/km
25
4
7
42
154
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY #154
Female Y06
00:18:54.78
00:18:54.78
8
(13)
Y06
8
00:05:32.89
Female
13
Sydney
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:30.21
7:00 min/km
40
7
11
00:07:39.69
7:39 min/km
40
7
12
00:07:44.88
7:44 min/km
41
9
15
43
168
Sienna KAPUTIN
Sienna KAPUTIN #168
Female Y06
00:18:55.79
00:18:55.79
9
(14)
Y06
9
00:05:33.90
Female
14
Sydney
7:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:31.21
7:02 min/km
41
8
12
00:07:39.72
7:39 min/km
41
8
13
00:07:44.86
7:44 min/km
40
8
14
44
163
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #163
Male Y05
00:19:02.67
00:19:02.67
16
(30)
Y05
16
00:07:32.51
Male
30
Sydney
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:25.45
6:50 min/km
37
14
28
00:07:47.79
7:47 min/km
46
16
30
00:07:49.42
7:49 min/km
43
16
28
53
159
Oliver TOUGHILL
Oliver TOUGHILL #159
Male Y06
00:20:24.67
00:20:24.67
15
(33)
Y06
15
00:08:39.50
Male
33
Sydney
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:03:31.64
7:03 min/km
43
14
31
00:08:41.79
8:41 min/km
56
15
34
00:08:11.23
8:11 min/km
52
15
32
56
160
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #160
Male Y05
00:20:58.93
00:20:58.93
18
(35)
Y05
18
00:09:28.78
Male
35
Sydney
8:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:04:04.52
8:09 min/km
59
18
35
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
53
18
32
00:08:23.34
8:23 min/km
54
17
33
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)