MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Arrivo Primo Singapura
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
HPPS
00:03:22.49
22:29 min/km
115
23
67
00:03:34.42
113
26
67
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NED
Canadian International School
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Australian International School
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
69
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #69
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
GBR
Stanford International American School
00:02:30.24
16:41 min/km
56
26
33
00:02:28.85
45
19
24
00:32:48.91
11.0 km/h
128
44
73
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
126
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #126
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
135
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
147
Daniel Kefford
Daniel Kefford #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Australian International School
167
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #167
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Australian International School
124
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
00:51:42.43
00:51:42.43
14
(45)
8-9
14
00:21:07.88
Female
45
SIN
6:45 min/km
00:03:24.04
22:40 min/km
117
11
42
00:03:55.27
121
14
43
00:26:52.13
13.4 km/h
124
14
45
00:02:22.10
92
14
37
00:15:08.87
10:05 min/km
128
16
47
117
47
Annabel Watts
Annabel Watts #47
Female 10-11
00:44:11.86
00:44:11.86
29
(41)
10-11
29
00:17:13.56
Female
41
AUS
5:46 min/km
00:02:44.94
18:19 min/km
71
18
24
00:04:15.98
127
31
46
00:20:20.42
17.7 km/h
100
25
33
00:02:19.50
88
23
36
00:14:31.00
9:40 min/km
127
31
46
110
156
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja #156
Male 10-11
00:40:11.82
00:40:11.82
42
(64)
10-11
42
00:16:12.35
Male
64
Sugarcane
PHI
EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:15 min/km
00:02:26.04
16:13 min/km
49
22
29
00:03:32.28
109
41
65
00:17:32.10
20.5 km/h
78
37
49
00:02:58.17
125
42
71
00:13:43.21
9:08 min/km
126
43
73
127
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:54:17.29
00:54:17.29
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:26:41.33
Male
72
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
7:05 min/km
00:04:28.47
29:49 min/km
129
30
74
00:03:19.95
100
21
59
00:30:28.69
11.8 km/h
125
29
72
00:02:38.48
112
26
64
00:13:21.68
8:54 min/km
125
30
72
104
119
Apolline Jimenez
Apolline Jimenez #119
Female 10-11
00:39:40.25
00:39:40.25
27
(36)
10-11
27
00:12:41.95
Female
36
FRA
5:11 min/km
00:02:46.28
18:28 min/km
74
20
26
00:03:22.56
103
24
34
00:17:14.79
20.9 km/h
72
19
23
00:03:05.27
126
31
47
00:13:11.33
8:47 min/km
124
30
45
112
172
Isaiah Patrick
Isaiah Patrick #172
Male 8-9
00:40:52.94
00:40:52.94
24
(66)
8-9
24
00:13:16.98
Male
66
SIN
5:20 min/km
00:02:18.01
15:20 min/km
35
5
20
00:02:38.87
59
7
30
00:21:08.05
17.0 km/h
109
24
66
00:02:19.66
89
19
49
00:12:28.33
8:18 min/km
123
29
71
113
77
Jie Hui Loh
Jie Hui Loh #77
Female 10-11
00:41:00.51
00:41:00.51
28
(40)
10-11
28
00:14:02.21
Female
40
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:02:45.28
18:21 min/km
72
19
25
00:03:13.55
92
23
32
00:20:00.85
18.0 km/h
99
24
32
00:02:41.90
117
30
46
00:12:18.92
8:12 min/km
122
29
44
116
103
Team Lauwen
Team Lauwen #103
Mixed Team
00:43:16.56
00:43:16.56
8
(8)
Team
8
00:14:52.00
Mixed
8
Team Lauwen
Seng Kang Primary School
5:39 min/km
00:03:15.04
21:40 min/km
111
7
7
00:02:41.38
63
7
7
00:22:25.65
16.1 km/h
115
8
8
00:02:48.27
122
8
8
00:12:06.21
8:04 min/km
121
8
8
118
107
Leo Julien
Leo Julien #107
Male 8-9
00:44:25.94
00:44:25.94
26
(69)
8-9
26
00:16:49.98
Male
69
FRA
5:48 min/km
00:04:57.55
33:03 min/km
130
31
75
00:03:58.36
123
29
72
00:21:02.52
17.1 km/h
108
23
65
00:02:25.67
101
24
57
00:12:01.83
8:01 min/km
120
28
70
102
113
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #113
Male 8-9
00:39:19.47
00:39:19.47
21
(61)
8-9
21
00:11:43.51
Male
61
KOR
5:08 min/km
00:03:09.73
21:04 min/km
106
17
61
00:03:45.69
116
27
69
00:18:10.76
19.8 km/h
86
15
55
00:02:27.62
104
25
59
00:11:45.65
7:50 min/km
119
27
69
83
98
Siloe Jimenez
Siloe Jimenez #98
Female 8-9
00:35:44.99
00:35:44.99
6
(23)
8-9
6
00:05:10.45
Female
23
FRA
4:40 min/km
00:02:13.01
14:46 min/km
27
2
8
00:03:31.36
108
11
36
00:16:09.47
22.3 km/h
43
1
10
00:02:10.46
74
10
28
00:11:40.68
7:47 min/km
118
15
43
100
139
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #139
Male 10-11
00:38:52.62
00:38:52.62
40
(59)
10-11
40
00:14:53.15
Male
59
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
5:04 min/km
00:02:54.75
19:25 min/km
85
38
48
00:03:14.05
94
36
54
00:18:50.56
19.1 km/h
90
41
59
00:02:18.84
86
30
48
00:11:34.40
7:42 min/km
117
42
68
120
128
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #128
Female 10-11
00:44:54.46
00:44:54.46
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:17:56.16
Female
42
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
5:52 min/km
00:02:57.04
19:40 min/km
91
27
33
00:04:10.38
125
30
44
00:23:47.52
15.1 km/h
119
30
42
00:02:37.40
111
27
42
00:11:22.11
7:34 min/km
116
28
42
71
155
Alfie Kent
Alfie Kent #155
Male 10-11
00:34:24.39
00:34:24.39
33
(44)
10-11
33
00:10:24.92
Male
44
GBR
4:29 min/km
00:02:09.31
14:22 min/km
24
10
13
00:02:48.35
71
27
38
00:15:24.31
23.4 km/h
29
20
23
00:02:44.86
120
40
67
00:11:17.53
7:31 min/km
115
41
67
122
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:47:16.79
00:47:16.79
28
(71)
8-9
28
00:19:40.83
Male
71
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
6:10 min/km
00:04:27.86
29:45 min/km
128
29
73
00:03:18.23
99
20
58
00:25:34.19
14.1 km/h
121
28
71
00:02:39.36
114
27
65
00:11:17.14
7:31 min/km
114
26
66
87
165
Krish Sharma
Krish Sharma #165
Male 10-11
00:36:10.50
00:36:10.50
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:12:11.03
Male
55
Fabian
IND
Tanglin Trust School
4:43 min/km
00:02:18.49
15:23 min/km
36
16
21
00:02:42.58
67
24
35
00:17:15.27
20.9 km/h
73
36
47
00:02:46.86
121
41
68
00:11:07.28
7:24 min/km
113
40
65
96
40
Misaki Sakai
Misaki Sakai #40
Female 10-11
00:38:38.70
00:38:38.70
25
(33)
10-11
25
00:11:40.40
Female
33
JPN
5:03 min/km
00:02:42.53
18:03 min/km
68
16
22
00:02:58.48
75
20
27
00:19:12.17
18.7 km/h
93
21
29
00:02:41.31
116
29
45
00:11:04.19
7:22 min/km
112
27
41
97
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:38:38.73
00:38:38.73
19
(57)
8-9
19
00:11:02.77
Male
57
SIN
5:03 min/km
00:03:16.34
21:48 min/km
112
21
65
00:03:26.33
106
24
64
00:18:37.55
19.3 km/h
88
17
57
00:02:16.28
82
17
44
00:11:02.21
7:21 min/km
111
25
64
105
143
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #143
Male 10-11
00:39:55.54
00:39:55.54
41
(62)
10-11
41
00:15:56.07
Male
62
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
5:13 min/km
00:02:34.31
17:08 min/km
59
28
35
00:04:26.61
129
44
75
00:18:06.46
19.9 km/h
85
40
54
00:03:48.84
128
43
73
00:10:59.31
7:19 min/km
110
39
63
109
108
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans #108
Male 8-9
00:40:08.62
00:40:08.62
22
(63)
8-9
22
00:12:32.66
Male
63
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
5:14 min/km
00:03:13.85
21:32 min/km
110
20
64
00:03:33.05
111
25
66
00:20:28.29
17.6 km/h
103
21
62
00:02:21.16
91
20
51
00:10:32.25
7:01 min/km
109
24
62
126
97
Blanca Carrasco Zurutuza
Blanca Carrasco Zurutuza #97
Female 8-9
00:53:03.52
00:53:03.52
16
(47)
8-9
16
00:22:28.97
Female
47
ESP
Canadian International School
6:56 min/km
00:04:11.20
27:54 min/km
127
16
47
00:04:14.89
126
15
45
00:31:59.62
11.3 km/h
126
15
46
00:02:06.85
63
8
24
00:10:30.94
7:00 min/km
108
14
40
125
96
Kiara Kumar-Miguel
Kiara Kumar-Miguel #96
Female 8-9
00:52:58.45
00:52:58.45
15
(46)
8-9
15
00:22:23.91
Female
46
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
6:55 min/km
00:04:09.04
27:40 min/km
126
15
46
00:03:47.88
119
13
42
00:32:29.00
11.1 km/h
127
16
47
00:02:01.67
52
6
17
00:10:30.84
7:00 min/km
107
13
39
81
138
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #138
Male 10-11
00:35:31.78
00:35:31.78
36
(52)
10-11
36
00:11:32.31
Male
52
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
4:38 min/km
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
73
34
43
00:03:07.63
84
32
48
00:16:35.70
21.7 km/h
53
29
38
00:02:32.75
109
38
63
00:10:29.92
6:59 min/km
106
38
61
93
95
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #95
Female 8-9
00:37:19.43
00:37:19.43
8
(30)
8-9
8
00:06:44.89
Female
30
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
4:52 min/km
00:03:40.79
24:31 min/km
122
14
45
00:03:32.38
110
12
37
00:16:58.51
21.2 km/h
59
2
17
00:02:38.59
113
16
43
00:10:29.14
6:59 min/km
105
12
38
84
148
Moritz Akira Campioni
Moritz Akira Campioni #148
Male 10-11
00:35:47.46
00:35:47.46
37
(54)
10-11
37
00:11:47.99
Male
54
GER
4:40 min/km
00:02:29.78
16:38 min/km
55
25
32
00:03:36.55
114
42
68
00:16:56.83
21.2 km/h
56
30
39
00:02:16.70
84
28
46
00:10:27.59
6:58 min/km
104
37
60
115
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:17:06.33
Male
68
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
5:22 min/km
00:03:03.62
20:24 min/km
100
44
58
00:03:54.29
120
43
70
00:20:59.00
17.2 km/h
107
42
64
00:02:42.60
118
39
66
00:10:26.28
6:57 min/km
103
36
59
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)