MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:28:25.49
00:28:25.49
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
3:42 min/km
00:02:48.24
1
1
1
00:02:28.95
6
2
3
00:14:47.77
14
3
3
00:01:34.79
7
3
3
00:06:45.72
10
2
2
10
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:28:55.76
00:28:55.76
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
98.26
3:46 min/km
00:03:30.72
27
10
13
00:02:27.47
5
1
2
00:14:13.97
7
1
1
00:01:40.04
17
6
6
00:07:03.54
16
4
5
11
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:29:23.74
00:29:23.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
TTS
96.70
3:50 min/km
00:03:19.50
18
6
8
00:02:31.44
10
3
4
00:14:30.77
10
2
2
00:01:39.25
16
5
5
00:07:22.77
24
6
7
12
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:29:36.59
00:29:36.59
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
96.00
3:52 min/km
00:03:21.92
22
8
10
00:02:38.85
22
5
8
00:15:20.75
23
5
7
00:01:30.22
4
1
1
00:06:44.84
8
1
1
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
19
160
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #160
Female 8-9
00:30:25.46
00:30:25.46
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
MAL
100.00
3:58 min/km
00:03:16.02
16
1
6
00:02:32.69
12
2
5
00:15:28.24
30
4
10
00:01:44.76
21
1
7
00:07:23.74
26
3
9
20
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:30:34.74
00:30:34.74
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
Anza
FRA
LFS
99.49
3:59 min/km
00:04:18.84
72
11
35
00:02:15.07
2
1
1
00:15:02.28
16
1
4
00:02:00.37
49
5
17
00:06:58.17
13
1
4
25
159
Sophie Soh Schwalb
Sophie Soh Schwalb #159
Female 8-9
00:31:43.75
00:31:43.75
3
(8)
8-9
3
Female
8
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
95.89
4:08 min/km
00:03:18.67
17
2
7
00:02:36.48
16
3
6
00:15:43.02
32
5
11
00:01:53.54
33
2
12
00:08:12.03
44
6
12
26
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:32:04.67
00:32:04.67
4
(9)
8-9
4
Female
9
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
94.85
4:11 min/km
00:04:08.85
57
8
28
00:02:50.86
29
5
12
00:15:25.45
25
3
9
00:01:55.37
39
4
14
00:07:44.13
38
4
10
30
99
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #99
Female 10-11
00:32:19.54
00:32:19.54
6
(10)
10-11
6
Female
10
FRA
87.93
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.51
21
7
9
00:03:37.84
65
16
24
00:16:02.16
36
7
13
00:01:56.15
41
11
15
00:07:21.86
23
5
6
31
157
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #157
Female 8-9
00:32:26.49
00:32:26.49
5
(11)
8-9
5
Female
11
FRA
LFS
93.78
4:14 min/km
00:04:02.72
50
6
24
00:02:41.68
25
4
9
00:15:57.40
35
6
12
00:02:21.84
74
10
29
00:07:22.85
25
2
8
32
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:32:46.75
00:32:46.75
7
(12)
10-11
7
Female
12
Anza
FRA
LFS
86.72
4:17 min/km
00:04:07.09
53
19
26
00:02:42.53
27
6
10
00:15:23.36
24
6
8
00:01:44.94
22
7
8
00:08:48.82
55
9
16
35
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:33:29.42
00:33:29.42
8
(13)
10-11
8
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
84.88
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.84
12
4
4
00:02:48.49
28
7
11
00:17:21.09
47
10
16
00:01:39.12
15
4
4
00:08:29.87
48
7
13
45
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
9
(14)
10-11
9
Female
14
ES
Chatsworth
80.83
4:35 min/km
00:04:13.83
63
22
31
00:03:32.53
59
14
21
00:16:46.82
43
8
14
00:01:49.64
30
9
10
00:08:47.17
52
8
14
47
117
Vivian Molloy
Vivian Molloy #117
Female 10-11
00:35:37.66
00:35:37.66
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
USA
Stamford American International School
79.78
4:39 min/km
00:03:14.14
15
5
5
00:03:17.22
50
10
17
00:17:55.62
59
13
19
00:01:52.80
32
10
11
00:09:17.86
66
15
22
52
100
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #100
Female 10-11
00:36:17.74
00:36:17.74
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
AUS
78.31
4:44 min/km
00:03:08.23
10
3
3
00:03:00.15
35
8
13
00:19:03.71
73
15
24
00:02:14.66
68
18
25
00:08:50.99
57
10
17
53
149
Malorie Gell
Malorie Gell #149
Female 8-9
00:36:37.25
00:36:37.25
6
(17)
8-9
6
Female
17
NZL
Australian International School
83.08
4:47 min/km
00:03:22.55
23
3
11
00:03:42.34
70
9
27
00:18:50.21
71
9
23
00:01:53.55
34
3
13
00:08:48.58
54
7
15
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
59
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:37:19.68
00:37:19.68
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
76.15
4:52 min/km
00:03:46.04
40
14
19
00:03:05.01
39
9
14
00:19:41.68
79
17
26
00:01:47.57
28
8
9
00:08:59.38
59
11
18
61
116
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #116
Female 10-11
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.40
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.10
83
27
39
00:04:20.25
90
25
36
00:17:37.37
51
11
17
00:02:02.12
53
14
19
00:09:06.07
63
13
20
62
163
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #163
Female 8-9
00:37:46.75
00:37:46.75
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
GER
Nexus International School
80.53
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.83
31
4
16
00:03:32.71
61
8
23
00:15:15.94
20
2
6
00:02:31.75
79
12
31
00:12:52.50
110
16
44
67
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:38:24.57
00:38:24.57
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
79.21
5:01 min/km
00:03:45.39
39
5
18
00:04:28.93
96
13
39
00:19:57.62
82
10
28
00:02:17.22
73
9
28
00:07:55.40
40
5
11
68
153
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #153
Female 8-9
00:38:35.74
00:38:35.74
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
NED
Canadian International School
78.83
5:02 min/km
00:04:20.10
73
12
36
00:03:10.29
45
7
16
00:18:12.85
66
7
21
00:02:04.33
57
6
21
00:10:48.16
93
13
36
69
115
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #115
Female 10-11
00:38:39.49
00:38:39.49
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
73.53
5:03 min/km
00:03:02.34
8
2
2
00:03:26.54
57
13
20
00:20:26.33
86
21
31
00:02:01.30
51
13
18
00:09:42.97
73
17
27
71
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:39:14.89
00:39:14.89
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
72.42
5:07 min/km
00:04:00.97
48
17
22
00:03:19.97
52
11
18
00:20:46.78
90
24
34
00:02:05.58
59
16
22
00:09:01.57
60
12
19
74
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:40:09.75
00:40:09.75
10
(27)
8-9
10
Female
27
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
75.75
5:14 min/km
00:04:11.84
61
9
30
00:03:08.44
43
6
15
00:18:50.21
70
8
22
00:02:06.49
62
7
23
00:11:52.76
101
14
40
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
76
120
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #120
Female 10-11
00:40:22.28
00:40:22.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
70.41
5:16 min/km
00:03:48.70
41
15
20
00:04:27.93
94
26
38
00:20:46.10
89
23
33
00:02:02.55
54
15
20
00:09:16.99
65
14
21
83
150
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #150
Female 8-9
00:42:04.89
00:42:04.89
11
(30)
8-9
11
Female
30
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
72.30
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.75
52
7
25
00:03:50.46
76
10
29
00:21:18.51
99
12
38
00:02:22.66
76
11
30
00:10:27.50
90
12
35
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
88
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:42:29.20
00:42:29.20
12
(33)
8-9
12
Female
33
SIN
71.61
5:33 min/km
00:05:23.17
103
14
45
00:04:05.81
84
11
33
00:21:18.11
98
11
37
00:02:16.40
71
8
27
00:09:25.70
68
8
23
89
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:42:29.45
00:42:29.45
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
NED
66.90
5:33 min/km
00:03:57.46
46
16
21
00:03:32.60
60
15
22
00:22:32.19
111
29
45
00:02:12.05
66
17
24
00:10:15.14
85
22
32
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
97
151
Charlotte Griffin
Charlotte Griffin #151
Female 8-9
00:44:15.15
00:44:15.15
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
AUS
68.75
5:47 min/km
00:05:49.08
115
18
49
00:04:41.13
101
15
41
00:21:30.79
104
14
41
00:02:40.56
87
15
35
00:09:33.58
70
9
24
98
158
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #158
Female 8-9
00:44:15.50
00:44:15.50
14
(39)
8-9
14
Female
39
ES
lycee Francais de Singaoour
68.74
5:47 min/km
00:05:15.35
101
13
44
00:05:04.87
104
16
43
00:21:32.32
105
15
42
00:02:47.73
94
17
39
00:09:35.23
71
10
25
100
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:44:42.83
00:44:42.83
15
(40)
8-9
15
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
68.04
5:50 min/km
00:05:31.10
106
15
46
00:04:34.11
97
14
40
00:21:44.54
106
16
43
00:02:33.06
80
13
32
00:10:20.01
87
11
33
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
113
166
Ng Loh Kae Ann
Ng Loh Kae Ann #166
Female 8-9
00:51:05.50
00:51:05.50
16
(46)
8-9
16
Female
46
SIN
Tao Nan School
59.55
6:40 min/km
00:05:48.45
114
17
48
00:05:54.77
117
18
48
00:21:23.53
102
13
40
00:03:22.56
115
18
48
00:14:36.18
117
18
47
116
161
Stacey Tan
Stacey Tan #161
Female 8-9
00:52:21.52
00:52:21.52
17
(47)
8-9
17
Female
47
SIN
58.11
6:50 min/km
00:04:18.28
71
10
34
00:04:24.71
92
12
37
00:24:18.97
116
17
47
00:02:45.40
93
16
38
00:16:34.15
121
19
50
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
122
154
Kiara Kumar-Miguel
Kiara Kumar-Miguel #154
Female 8-9
01:01:49.72
01:01:49.72
18
(49)
8-9
18
Female
49
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
49.21
8:04 min/km
00:05:49.84
116
19
50
00:05:43.13
115
17
47
00:35:41.81
124
19
50
00:02:37.19
85
14
33
00:11:57.74
103
15
42
123
155
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #155
Female 8-9
01:03:26.38
01:03:26.38
19
(50)
8-9
19
Female
50
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
47.96
8:17 min/km
00:05:34.36
108
16
47
00:06:10.77
119
19
49
00:34:35.65
123
18
49
00:03:32.53
117
19
49
00:13:33.06
112
17
45
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)