Spring Forward Kids Run
20 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/10)
2km Run (U/12)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
455
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #455
Male Under 15
00:11:32.50
00:11:32.50
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
3:50 min/km
00:03:37.63
1
1
1
00:03:41.58
1
1
1
00:04:13.28
4
2
2
2
461
Nick QUINLIVAN
Nick QUINLIVAN #461
Male Under 15
00:12:08.50
00:12:08.50
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Male
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:08.67
7
6
6
00:03:47.48
2
2
2
00:04:12.34
3
1
1
3
466
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #466
Male Under 15
00:12:15.37
00:12:15.37
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Male
3
4:05 min/km
00:04:01.58
3
3
3
00:03:51.73
3
3
3
00:04:22.06
5
3
3
4
438
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #438
Male Under 15
00:12:21.41
00:12:21.41
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Male
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:03.20
4
4
4
00:03:53.38
4
4
4
00:04:24.82
8
5
5
5
471
Lucas TAY
Lucas TAY #471
Male Under 15
00:12:21.87
00:12:21.87
5
(5)
Under 15
5
Male
5
4:07 min/km
00:03:59.14
2
2
2
00:03:56.60
5
5
5
00:04:26.12
9
6
6
6
416
Jemima CROSBY
Jemima CROSBY #416
Female Under 15
00:12:28.77
00:12:28.77
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:05.63
6
1
1
00:03:58.61
6
1
1
00:04:24.52
7
3
3
7
470
Noah TARRENT
Noah TARRENT #470
Male Under 15
00:12:54.66
00:12:54.66
6
(6)
Under 15
6
Male
6
4:18 min/km
00:04:26.94
9
8
8
00:04:03.80
8
7
7
00:04:23.92
6
4
4
8
418
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #418
Male Under 15
00:12:59.22
00:12:59.22
7
(7)
Under 15
7
Male
7
4:19 min/km
00:04:03.74
5
5
5
00:03:59.51
7
6
6
00:04:55.96
14
11
11
9
414
Lachlan CONWAY
Lachlan CONWAY #414
Male Under 15
00:13:16.65
00:13:16.65
8
(8)
Under 15
8
Male
8
4:25 min/km
00:04:30.59
10
9
9
00:04:13.87
9
8
8
00:04:32.19
10
7
7
10
457
Kieron POULTON
Kieron POULTON #457
Male Under 15
00:13:24.65
00:13:24.65
9
(9)
Under 15
9
Male
9
4:28 min/km
00:04:32.61
14
13
13
00:04:14.63
10
9
9
00:04:37.40
11
8
8
11
454
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #454
Male Under 15
00:13:43.40
00:13:43.40
10
(10)
Under 15
10
Male
10
4:34 min/km
00:04:31.60
11
10
10
00:04:28.25
12
11
11
00:04:43.55
12
9
9
12
474
Marcus WELSH
Marcus WELSH #474
Male Under 15
00:13:47.34
00:13:47.34
11
(11)
Under 15
11
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:04:38.99
16
15
15
00:04:20.66
11
10
10
00:04:47.68
13
10
10
13
451
Finn O'CALLAGHAN
Finn O'CALLAGHAN #451
Male Under 15
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
12
(12)
Under 15
12
Male
12
4:42 min/km
00:04:32.21
13
12
12
00:04:30.03
13
12
12
00:05:06.42
19
15
15
14
420
Harry DOWLING
Harry DOWLING #420
Male Under 15
00:14:18.19
00:14:18.19
13
(13)
Under 15
13
Male
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:41.75
17
16
16
00:04:36.98
16
15
15
00:04:59.45
16
13
13
15
445
Dayne METZNER
Dayne METZNER #445
Male Under 15
00:14:24.11
00:14:24.11
14
(14)
Under 15
14
Male
14
4:48 min/km
00:04:31.76
12
11
11
00:04:56.24
23
20
20
00:04:56.11
15
12
12
16
435
Angus JOLLY
Angus JOLLY #435
Male Under 15
00:14:34.86
00:14:34.86
15
(15)
Under 15
15
Male
15
4:51 min/km
00:04:54.49
23
20
20
00:04:33.39
14
13
13
00:05:06.97
20
16
16
17
428
Tyla GOUGH
Tyla GOUGH #428
Female Under 15
00:14:35.87
00:14:35.87
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:50.65
20
3
3
00:04:40.06
17
2
2
00:05:05.16
17
4
4
18
453
Finn PATTISON
Finn PATTISON #453
Male Under 15
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
16
(16)
Under 15
16
Male
16
4:57 min/km
00:04:36.83
15
14
14
00:05:11.34
33
29
29
00:05:05.73
18
14
14
19
440
Cameron LEE
Cameron LEE #440
Male Under 15
00:14:54.56
00:14:54.56
17
(17)
Under 15
17
Male
17
4:58 min/km
00:05:02.64
28
24
24
00:04:43.85
18
16
16
00:05:08.06
22
18
18
20
448
Jacob MINCHIN
Jacob MINCHIN #448
Male Under 15
00:15:00.15
00:15:00.15
18
(18)
Under 15
18
Male
18
5:00 min/km
00:05:02.44
27
23
23
00:04:49.77
19
17
17
00:05:07.93
21
17
17
21
431
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #431
Female Under 15
00:15:05.53
00:15:05.53
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
5:01 min/km
00:04:44.24
18
2
2
00:04:52.16
21
3
3
00:05:29.12
28
5
5
22
407
Jack BULLER
Jack BULLER #407
Male Under 15
00:15:06.95
00:15:06.95
19
(19)
Under 15
19
Male
19
5:02 min/km
00:04:59.49
25
22
22
00:04:59.21
26
23
23
00:05:08.24
24
20
20
23
456
Maclean POPPLEWELL
Maclean POPPLEWELL #456
Male Under 15
00:15:13.40
00:15:13.40
20
(20)
Under 15
20
Male
20
5:04 min/km
00:05:03.45
29
25
25
00:04:56.67
25
22
22
00:05:13.28
25
21
21
24
430
Max HANN
Max HANN #430
Male Under 15
00:15:14.40
00:15:14.40
21
(21)
Under 15
21
Male
21
5:04 min/km
00:04:47.99
19
17
17
00:05:01.25
28
24
24
00:05:25.15
27
23
23
25
446
Rhys MEYERKORT
Rhys MEYERKORT #446
Male Under 15
00:15:14.46
00:15:14.46
22
(22)
Under 15
22
Male
22
5:04 min/km
00:04:14.16
8
7
7
00:04:35.96
15
14
14
00:06:24.33
43
37
37
26
437
Lucas KAILIS
Lucas KAILIS #437
Male Under 15
00:15:15.66
00:15:15.66
23
(23)
Under 15
23
Male
23
5:05 min/km
00:05:03.65
30
26
26
00:04:56.47
24
21
21
00:05:15.53
26
22
22
27
427
Ebony GOUGH
Ebony GOUGH #427
Female Under 15
00:15:32.65
00:15:32.65
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
5:10 min/km
00:05:01.99
26
4
4
00:05:00.98
27
4
4
00:05:29.68
29
6
6
28
458
James POWELL
James POWELL #458
Male Under 15
00:15:40.51
00:15:40.51
24
(24)
Under 15
24
Male
24
5:13 min/km
00:05:37.75
39
35
35
00:04:54.62
22
19
19
00:05:08.13
23
19
19
29
444
Fionn MCCABE
Fionn MCCABE #444
Male Under 15
00:15:52.90
00:15:52.90
25
(25)
Under 15
25
Male
25
5:17 min/km
00:04:52.69
21
18
18
00:05:05.21
31
27
27
00:05:55.00
38
32
32
30
452
Millar ORMONDE
Millar ORMONDE #452
Male Under 15
00:15:58.31
00:15:58.31
26
(26)
Under 15
26
Male
26
5:19 min/km
00:05:07.72
31
27
27
00:05:08.43
32
28
28
00:05:42.15
33
27
27
31
406
Ethan BROWNE
Ethan BROWNE #406
Male Under 15
00:16:04.81
00:16:04.81
27
(27)
Under 15
27
Male
27
5:21 min/km
00:04:53.91
22
19
19
00:05:27.31
36
32
32
00:05:43.58
34
28
28
32
442
Patrick LEE
Patrick LEE #442
Male Under 15
00:16:04.81
00:16:04.81
28
(28)
Under 15
28
Male
28
5:21 min/km
00:05:24.60
33
29
29
00:05:03.15
30
26
26
00:05:37.05
31
25
25
33
417
Ben DE SOUSA
Ben DE SOUSA #417
Male Under 15
00:16:05.16
00:16:05.16
29
(29)
Under 15
29
Male
29
5:21 min/km
00:05:41.41
43
39
39
00:04:51.84
20
18
18
00:05:31.91
30
24
24
34
476
Brodie WICKS
Brodie WICKS #476
Male Under 15
00:16:17.64
00:16:17.64
30
(30)
Under 15
30
Male
30
5:25 min/km
00:04:58.74
24
21
21
00:05:22.89
35
31
31
00:05:56.00
39
33
33
35
433
Harry ICKERINGILL
Harry ICKERINGILL #433
Male Under 15
00:16:23.29
00:16:23.29
31
(31)
Under 15
31
Male
31
5:27 min/km
00:05:39.60
40
36
36
00:05:02.93
29
25
25
00:05:40.75
32
26
26
36
439
Jeremy LEAVERSUCH
Jeremy LEAVERSUCH #439
Male Under 15
00:16:47.87
00:16:47.87
32
(32)
Under 15
32
Male
32
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.85
44
40
40
00:05:16.74
34
30
30
00:05:47.28
35
29
29
37
400
Dan ADAMS
Dan ADAMS #400
Male Under 15
00:16:53.56
00:16:53.56
33
(33)
Under 15
33
Male
33
5:37 min/km
00:05:18.68
32
28
28
00:05:42.73
37
33
33
00:05:52.15
37
31
31
38
460
Harry PROSSER
Harry PROSSER #460
Male Under 15
00:17:21.16
00:17:21.16
34
(34)
Under 15
34
Male
34
5:47 min/km
00:05:33.84
37
33
33
00:05:48.16
38
34
34
00:05:59.16
40
34
34
39
468
Edward SPENSLEY-GROWDEN
Edward SPENSLEY-GROWDEN #468
Male Under 15
00:17:28.41
00:17:28.41
35
(35)
Under 15
35
Male
35
5:49 min/km
00:05:40.74
42
38
38
00:05:56.97
41
37
37
00:05:50.69
36
30
30
40
432
William HENRY
William HENRY #432
Male Under 15
00:17:30.32
00:17:30.32
36
(36)
Under 15
36
Male
36
5:50 min/km
00:05:32.93
35
31
31
00:05:50.99
39
35
35
00:06:06.39
41
35
35
41
405
Alexander BOOTSMA
Alexander BOOTSMA #405
Male Under 15
00:17:34.16
00:17:34.16
37
(37)
Under 15
37
Male
37
5:51 min/km
00:05:25.79
34
30
30
00:05:53.67
40
36
36
00:06:14.70
42
36
36
42
413
Sebastian CLARK
Sebastian CLARK #413
Male Under 15
00:18:40.95
00:18:40.95
38
(38)
Under 15
38
Male
38
6:13 min/km
00:05:49.49
45
41
41
00:06:00.26
42
38
38
00:06:51.19
46
40
40
43
473
Oscar VAN DER VEEN
Oscar VAN DER VEEN #473
Male Under 15
00:18:54.57
00:18:54.57
39
(39)
Under 15
39
Male
39
6:18 min/km
00:05:56.99
47
43
43
00:06:12.25
44
40
40
00:06:45.32
45
39
39
44
469
Nathan TAN
Nathan TAN #469
Male Under 15
00:18:55.78
00:18:55.78
40
(40)
Under 15
40
Male
40
6:18 min/km
00:06:15.50
49
45
45
00:06:13.73
45
41
41
00:06:26.54
44
38
38
45
462
Edward RODDA
Edward RODDA #462
Male Under 15
00:19:05.55
00:19:05.55
41
(41)
Under 15
41
Male
41
6:21 min/km
00:05:39.99
41
37
37
00:06:05.22
43
39
39
00:07:20.33
53
47
47
46
422
Benjamin ELLIS
Benjamin ELLIS #422
Male Under 15
00:19:30.66
00:19:30.66
42
(42)
Under 15
42
Male
42
6:30 min/km
00:05:37.56
38
34
34
00:06:58.21
53
47
47
00:06:54.89
49
43
43
47
472
Jasper VAN DER VEEN
Jasper VAN DER VEEN #472
Male Under 15
00:20:00.41
00:20:00.41
43
(43)
Under 15
43
Male
43
6:40 min/km
00:05:33.71
36
32
32
00:06:33.82
47
43
43
00:07:52.87
57
49
49
48
464
Aydin SALLEH
Aydin SALLEH #464
Male Under 15
00:20:01.77
00:20:01.77
44
(44)
Under 15
44
Male
44
6:40 min/km
00:06:13.24
48
44
44
00:06:28.57
46
42
42
00:07:19.95
52
46
46
49
404
Greg BOEDDINGHAUS
Greg BOEDDINGHAUS #404
Male Under 15
00:20:08.77
00:20:08.77
45
(45)
Under 15
45
Male
45
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.89
51
47
47
00:06:47.00
51
45
45
00:06:53.87
48
42
42
50
412
Jonathan CHEW
Jonathan CHEW #412
Male Under 15
00:20:29.17
00:20:29.17
46
(46)
Under 15
46
Male
46
6:49 min/km
00:06:27.89
52
48
48
00:06:46.80
50
44
44
00:07:14.48
51
45
45
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023