MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
5 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3551
Archie James Calum Grier
Archie James Calum Grier #3551
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3553
Hugo Stevenson
Hugo Stevenson #3553
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Brighton College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3559
Kane Ioan Bautista
Kane Ioan Bautista #3559
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3562
Alex Segboer
Alex Segboer #3562
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GESS International
0
0
7.95
3563
Maximilian Schilling
Maximilian Schilling #3563
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GESS International
0
0
7.95
3567
Benjamin Rochon
Benjamin Rochon #3567
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
International French School
0
0
7.95
3565
Conrad Rivenaes
Conrad Rivenaes #3565
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3575
Loui Aakerlund
Loui Aakerlund #3575
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3577
Joshua Hiley
Joshua Hiley #3577
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3578
Tongyuan Huang
Tongyuan Huang #3578
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3581
Matthew Rake
Matthew Rake #3581
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3592
Shiwen Gu
Shiwen Gu #3592
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
7.95
3598
Max Mackinnon
Max Mackinnon #3598
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3600
Troy Maade
Troy Maade #3600
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
7.95
3604
Oluwatomiwa Olufunwa
Oluwatomiwa Olufunwa #3604
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3608
Davi Da Hora Frasson
Davi Da Hora Frasson #3608
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3611
Ksawery Bednarek
Ksawery Bednarek #3611
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
3618
Poppy Hewitson
Poppy Hewitson #3618
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
7.95
3619
Vivian Wolff
Vivian Wolff #3619
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
7.95
3631
Liliana Hiley
Liliana Hiley #3631
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
7.95
3633
Sienna Karthigesu
Sienna Karthigesu #3633
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
10:32:30.13
00:04:15.99
28:26 min/km
00:02:42.95
00:17:27.90
20.6 km/h
00:01:51.53
00:03:59.61
2:39 min/km
3638
Billie Alony
Billie Alony #3638
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Nexus International School
0
0
7.95
3651
Calia Rice
Calia Rice #3651
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
Dover Court International School
0
0
7.95
10:32:03.67
00:04:12.32
28:02 min/km
00:02:39.68
00:17:49.58
20.2 km/h
00:01:56.03
00:04:19.68
2:53 min/km
3660
Louis Doig
Louis Doig #3660
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
10:38:14.57
00:05:04.06
33:47 min/km
00:06:00.72
00:17:20.15
20.8 km/h
00:03:34.19
00:13:38.65
9:05 min/km
3666
Hudson Baker
Hudson Baker #3666
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
Stamford International American School
0
0
7.95
3668
Charlie Wijeratne
Charlie Wijeratne #3668
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
The Tribe
0
0
7.95
3669
Nicolas Loque Kling
Nicolas Loque Kling #3669
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
3670
Samuel Rochon
Samuel Rochon #3670
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
International French School
0
0
7.95
3672
Thomas Segboer
Thomas Segboer #3672
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
GESS International
0
0
7.95
3674
Yahel Alony
Yahel Alony #3674
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
Nexus International School
0
0
7.95
3681
Dex Van Schijndel
Dex Van Schijndel #3681
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
Canadian International School
0
0
7.95
3685
Simon Merrett Van Dam
Simon Merrett Van Dam #3685
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
3686
Miles Torgius
Miles Torgius #3686
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
3693
Kayden Minnitt
Kayden Minnitt #3693
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
10:27:27.48
00:05:49.70
38:51 min/km
3698
Joe Ashida
Joe Ashida #3698
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
10:38:27.90
00:05:03.93
33:46 min/km
00:04:09.34
00:17:24.81
20.7 km/h
00:02:10.65
00:02:16.73
1:31 min/km
3707
Moses Wee En Zhi
Moses Wee En Zhi #3707
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
10:37:52.68
3708
Maxence Sapanel
Maxence Sapanel #3708
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
10:38:37.18
00:10:43.31
00:18:04.65
19.9 km/h
3711
Yicheng Huang
Yicheng Huang #3711
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
10:35:35.96
00:12:21.47
22:23 min/km
3726
Hedvig Cornelia Rivenaes
Hedvig Cornelia Rivenaes #3726
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
0
0
7.95
3729
Valerie Mihov
Valerie Mihov #3729
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
7.95
3738
Yuxi Wei
Yuxi Wei #3738
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
0
0
7.95
10:23:09.14
3742
Yuna Wolff
Yuna Wolff #3742
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
7.95
3620
Gustav WILLIAMS
Gustav WILLIAMS #3620
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
10:29:08.17
00:00:19.07
2:07 min/km
00:07:43.74
00:34:42.21
10.4 km/h
00:03:56.19
00:17:25.31
11:36 min/km
1954
Unknown
Unknown #1954
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
10:25:43.25
00:06:37.72
44:11 min/km
00:03:00.52
00:30:54.20
11.6 km/h
146
3616
Max Hewitson
Max Hewitson #3616
Male 10-11
01:28:36.85
01:28:36.85
50
(89)
10-11
50
01:01:16.48
Male
89
Stamford International American School
10
10
7.95
11:08 min/km
10:26:11.08
00:08:56.67
59:37 min/km
137
48
85
00:09:49.25
146
49
89
00:47:30.22
7.6 km/h
147
50
90
00:05:06.40
145
48
88
00:17:14.30
11:29 min/km
145
49
89
141
3649
Mila Barbagallo
Mila Barbagallo #3649
Female 10-11
00:57:58.59
00:57:58.59
34
(54)
10-11
34
00:29:14.79
Female
54
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
7.95
7:17 min/km
10:32:33.60
00:07:38.88
50:59 min/km
126
33
48
00:01:48.78
8
4
6
00:38:08.45
9.4 km/h
146
34
57
00:02:32.54
101
24
37
00:07:49.92
5:13 min/km
18
8
9
145
3728
Chloe Wong
Chloe Wong #3728
Female 8-9
01:09:27.68
01:09:27.68
23
(57)
8-9
23
00:36:17.51
Female
57
10
10
7.95
8:44 min/km
10:44:27.42
00:11:57.52
19:43 min/km
145
23
57
00:05:54.88
141
21
54
00:32:42.61
11.0 km/h
145
23
56
00:03:56.69
141
21
54
00:14:55.97
9:57 min/km
138
21
53
140
2381
Unknown
Unknown #2381
Male 10-11
00:56:49.24
00:56:49.24
49
(87)
10-11
49
00:29:28.87
Male
87
10
10
7.95
7:08 min/km
10:24:59.42
00:03:43.23
24:48 min/km
6
2
3
00:03:26.45
72
28
45
00:32:39.19
11.0 km/h
144
49
89
00:03:08.74
124
43
79
00:13:51.61
9:14 min/km
131
45
82
143
3721
Claire Wong
Claire Wong #3721
Female 8-9
01:04:34.51
01:04:34.51
21
(55)
8-9
21
00:31:24.34
Female
55
10
10
7.95
8:07 min/km
10:44:25.67
00:10:01.80
6:52 min/km
139
19
53
00:05:36.51
137
20
52
00:29:44.57
12.1 km/h
143
22
55
00:03:48.28
139
20
53
00:15:23.34
10:15 min/km
141
22
54
128
3678
Martin Noble Angkasa
Martin Noble Angkasa #3678
Male 8-9
00:50:05.40
00:50:05.40
36
(82)
8-9
36
00:18:02.13
Male
82
Edgefield Primary School (TLSC)
10
10
7.95
6:18 min/km
10:38:15.97
00:04:40.82
31:12 min/km
27
4
17
00:03:32.48
79
21
49
00:28:59.97
12.4 km/h
142
40
88
00:02:17.12
77
20
51
00:10:35.00
7:03 min/km
97
26
65
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023