Euroz Hartleys Port to Pub
16 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 25km Ultra
Hotel Rottnest Solo 19.7km
KC Australia Duo
HiF Team of 4
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6
HiF Team of 4 Assisted
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Swimmer5
Swimmer6
Dist
Pace
Wave
10
721
Sparkling Sea Slugs
Sparkling Sea Slugs #721
Female 
05:45:13.39
05:45:13.39
1
Female
1
Anika Nguyen
Hannah Abdulrahim
Valentina Capobianco
Jestine Lewis
Ava Clifton
Ruby Murray
19.75
17:28 min/km
Wave 8
21
734
Usane Boat
Usane Boat #734
Female 
06:04:00.46
06:04:00.46
2
00:18:47.07
Female
2
Ruby Ball
Indigo Banfield
Chloe Hoad
Klara Zuvela
Ava Mcmillan
Yuri Youngs
19.75
18:25 min/km
Wave 8
34
719
Sexy Sixes
Sexy Sixes #719
Female 
06:29:51.32
06:29:51.32
3
00:44:37.93
Female
3
Poppy Sowden
Molly Betteridge
Sofia Berti
Matilda Betteridge
Teagan Rooney
Olivia Algar
19.75
19:44 min/km
Wave 8
44
745
Octonauts
Octonauts #745
Female 
06:41:53.46
06:41:53.46
4
00:56:40.07
Female
4
Cleo Hauff
Scarlett Ebert
Hannah Taskunas
Phoebe Egerton-Warburton
Priscilla Smith
Clementine Castleden
19.75
20:20 min/km
Wave 8
54
732
The Spicy Margaritas
The Spicy Margaritas #732
Female 
06:55:34.42
06:55:34.42
5
Female
5
Positive Swim Squad
Catherine Johnson
Amanda Laing
Jacklyn Kelly
Jolyn Shephard
Kiri Von Klier
Narissa Perks
19.75
21:02 min/km
Wave 8
56
725
Swimtastic Six
Swimtastic Six #725
Female 
07:02:44.79
07:02:44.79
6
01:17:31.40
Female
6
Iina Elliot
Nevayah Edmiston
Ruby Evans
Zoe Jones
Emma Nymann
Bea Clerk
19.75
21:24 min/km
Wave 8
81
723
Sroms Do Port To Pub
Sroms Do Port To Pub #723
Female 
07:53:37.62
07:53:37.62
7
00:58:03.19
Female
7
Victoria Lienert
Arianne Lienert
Seren Sweeney
Jo Bradfield
Niccola Sweeney
Kay Fraser
19.75
23:58 min/km
Wave 8
85
707
Emeralds
Emeralds #707
Female 
08:08:24.04
08:08:24.04
8
01:12:49.61
Female
8
Claire Howie
Kate Riordan
Elvira Stromback
Jillian Unsworth
Donelle Mcaullay
Alison Hollier
19.75
24:43 min/km
Wave 8
92
726
Tackk'm
Tackk'm #726
Female 
08:37:51.58
08:37:51.58
9
Female
9
Kaitlin Treloar
Alannah Eaton
Maddi Wylie
Court Boyle
Tillara Casey
Kristan Boyle
19.75
26:13 min/km
Wave 8
93
704
Crispy's Crew
Crispy's Crew #704
Female 
08:44:28.59
08:44:28.59
10
Female
10
Cockburn Masters
Fiona Ryan
Tracey Harris
Rosemary Cawley
Helen Martindale
Sue Gaudet
Chris Hall
19.75
26:33 min/km
Wave 8
96
702
Aquanorts
Aquanorts #702
Female 
09:05:44.83
09:05:44.83
11
02:10:10.41
Female
11
Alana Norton
Cassandra Shine
Kimberley Mcmahon
Katherine Mosele
Katherine Mahony
19.75
27:37 min/km
Wave 8
97
714
Palmyra Women’s Team
Palmyra Women’s Team #714
Female 
09:05:58.42
09:05:58.42
12
00:28:06.83
Female
12
Neve Epis
Lilian Hough
Rasti-Lyn Ronald
Zoe Gallagher
Niamh Bailey
Connie Tawns
19.75
27:38 min/km
Wave 8
100
703
Awkward Turtles
Awkward Turtles #703
Female 
09:22:32.37
09:22:32.37
13
Female
13
Emma Heggaton
Kiara Bruce
Samantha Tohl
Winnie Tan
Sarah Derry
Lisa Sutton
19.75
28:28 min/km
Wave 8
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023