Christmas 10K Swim
16 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports 10km Challenge
Port Coogee 3.4km Cruiser
City of Cockburn 1.6km Merry Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
5
285
Jessica PENGELLY
Jessica PENGELLY #285
Female 25-34
02:20:03
02:20:03
1
(2)
25-34
1
Female
2
02:20:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 2 White
16
207
Tayla CLARK
Tayla CLARK #207
Female 25-34
02:24:49
02:24:49
2
(6)
25-34
2
00:04:46
Female
6
Claremont Masters
1
02:40:00
14:28 min/km
Wave 2 White
21
324
Chelsea UNWIN
Chelsea UNWIN #324
Female 25-34
02:29:15
02:29:15
3
(8)
25-34
3
00:09:12
Female
8
02:05:10
14:55 min/km
Wave 2 White
25
235
Abbey GROSSE
Abbey GROSSE #235
Female 25-34
02:31:19
02:31:19
4
(12)
25-34
4
00:11:16
Female
12
Beatty Park Masters
1
02:30:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 2 White
34
274
Amy MULHOLLAND
Amy MULHOLLAND #274
Female 25-34
02:35:28
02:35:28
5
(15)
25-34
5
00:15:25
Female
15
Perth City Swim Club
3
02:55:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
52
325
Emily UNWIN
Emily UNWIN #325
Female 25-34
02:41:19
02:41:19
6
(20)
25-34
6
00:21:16
Female
20
02:30:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 2 White
56
203
Celia BYATT
Celia BYATT #203
Female 25-34
02:42:37
02:42:37
7
(22)
25-34
7
00:22:33
Female
22
03:10:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
60
290
Sharni REIDY-CROFTS
Sharni REIDY-CROFTS #290
Female 25-34
02:44:42
02:44:42
8
(24)
25-34
8
00:24:38
Female
24
02:45:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 2 White
62
291
Megan REX
Megan REX #291
Female 25-34
02:45:00
02:45:00
9
(25)
25-34
9
00:24:57
Female
25
02:55:01
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
76
198
Tiffany BRADSHAW
Tiffany BRADSHAW #198
Female 25-34
02:48:45
02:48:45
10
(31)
25-34
10
00:28:42
Female
31
02:55:00
16:52 min/km
Wave 2 White
77
250
Renae LAMBOURNE
Renae LAMBOURNE #250
Female 25-34
02:48:51
02:48:51
11
(32)
25-34
11
00:28:48
Female
32
03:00:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
80
243
Sasha JOHNSON
Sasha JOHNSON #243
Female 25-34
02:49:22
02:49:22
12
(33)
25-34
12
00:29:19
Female
33
02:59:59
16:56 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
85
135
Phillipa PANTIN
Phillipa PANTIN #135
Female 25-34
02:49:58
02:49:58
13
(35)
25-34
13
00:29:55
Female
35
Perth City Swim Club
4
03:00:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
91
282
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #282
Female 25-34
02:51:27
02:51:27
14
(39)
25-34
14
00:31:24
Female
39
03:00:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
101
287
Sarah PERRETT
Sarah PERRETT #287
Female 25-34
02:54:45
02:54:45
15
(45)
25-34
15
00:34:42
Female
45
Bunbury Masters
1
03:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
113
237
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #237
Female 25-34
02:56:34
02:56:34
16
(48)
25-34
16
00:36:31
Female
48
Somerset Masters
3
03:10:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 3 Fluoro Pink
133
277
Megan NAGEL
Megan NAGEL #277
Female 25-34
02:59:11
02:59:11
17
(58)
25-34
17
00:39:08
Female
58
03:20:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
168
328
Josephine WESTON
Josephine WESTON #328
Female 25-34
03:06:58
03:06:58
18
(70)
25-34
18
00:46:55
Female
70
03:15:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
173
202
Simone BUSH
Simone BUSH #202
Female 25-34
03:07:36
03:07:36
19
(73)
25-34
19
00:47:33
Female
73
03:30:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
197
279
Brianna NEWNHAM
Brianna NEWNHAM #279
Female 25-34
03:13:42
03:13:42
20
(87)
25-34
20
00:53:39
Female
87
03:15:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
216
255
Clare LEIGHTON
Clare LEIGHTON #255
Female 25-34
03:22:43
03:22:43
21
(96)
25-34
21
01:02:40
Female
96
04:00:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 5 Fluoro Yellow
225
315
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #315
Female 25-34
03:25:28
03:25:28
22
(103)
25-34
22
01:05:24
Female
103
03:20:01
20:32 min/km
Wave 4 Fluoro Green
256
187
Maxine BALDWIN-CHEESEMAN
Maxine BALDWIN-CHEESEMAN #187
Female 25-34
03:40:35
03:40:35
23
(124)
25-34
23
01:20:32
Female
124
04:00:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 5 Fluoro Yellow
246
Mikaela KELSALL
Mikaela KELSALL #246
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
02:35:00
Wave 2 White
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023