School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
435
Avyce ORME
Avyce ORME #435
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Eden Hill Primary School
932
38
503
Amity ELLERS
Amity ELLERS #503
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
504
Samantha LAWSON
Samantha LAWSON #504
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
570
Orla HASSON
Orla HASSON #570
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Hawker Park Primary School
584
Chloe MILLINGTON
Chloe MILLINGTON #584
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Helena College
696
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #696
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Holy Rosary
1044
41
697
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #697
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Holy Rosary
1044
41
805
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #805
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
807
Mahaliah SMYTH
Mahaliah SMYTH #807
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
837
Summer NULUD
Summer NULUD #837
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Monger Primary School
01:54:48.65
16:32 min/km
955
Molly KAVANAGH
Molly KAVANAGH #955
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
1065
42
01:53:57.03
15:58 min/km
988
Olive SCOTT
Olive SCOTT #988
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
992
Zara DENNIS
Zara DENNIS #992
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
1069
Amelie SANTORO
Amelie SANTORO #1069
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Newman College
807
33
00:11:47.94
7:51 min/km
1133
Julia DUBERT
Julia DUBERT #1133
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Padbury Catholic Primary School
300
9
1191
Harriet MILNE
Harriet MILNE #1191
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Perth College
331
12
1192
India BOWMAN
India BOWMAN #1192
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Perth College
331
12
1279
Helen HUGHES
Helen HUGHES #1279
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Poynter Primary School
1361
Renee HALL
Renee HALL #1361
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1359
Layla BULLOCK
Layla BULLOCK #1359
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1517
Ania WATSON
Ania WATSON #1517
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
158
2
1813
India HAMERSLEY
India HAMERSLEY #1813
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
1903
Mia CAMILLERI
Mia CAMILLERI #1903
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Peter's Primary
579
24
1996
Charlotte JOLLEY
Charlotte JOLLEY #1996
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
2148
Isla ACKERLEY
Isla ACKERLEY #2148
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tuart Rise Primary School
2164
Eloise HILL
Eloise HILL #2164
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2294
Amy POULTER
Amy POULTER #2294
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Woodvale Primary School
816
34
2321
Stella THOMSON
Stella THOMSON #2321
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Yale Primary School
2420
Alice COLEBROOK
Alice COLEBROOK #2420
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Dardanup Primary School
2423
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #2423
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
158
2
2424
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2424
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Peter Carnly Anglican Community School
2381
Sienna BLACK
Sienna BLACK #2381
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
2453
Saskia DRONOW
Saskia DRONOW #2453
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kearnan College
2496
Miley GOSSAGE
Miley GOSSAGE #2496
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
2546
Ebony JEFFERSON
Ebony JEFFERSON #2546
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
2578
Eve LEFROY
Eve LEFROY #2578
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Joseph's Primary School
2655
Mia ORTIZ
Mia ORTIZ #2655
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Rivergums Primary
00:20:12.99
13:28 min/km
2720
Emily SCHIANO
Emily SCHIANO #2720
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
2775
Kate WATKINS
Kate WATKINS #2775
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Capel Primary School
352
1506
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #1506
Female Y05
00:15:04.82
00:15:04.82
352
(352)
Y05
352
00:06:27.28
Female
352
Santa Maria College
158
2
19
6:01 min/km
00:09:54.19
6:36 min/km
352
00:05:10.62
5:10 min/km
352
327
2813
Nivvana CARROLL
Nivvana CARROLL #2813
Female Y05
00:13:22.09
00:13:22.09
327
(327)
Y05
327
00:04:44.55
Female
327
Amaroo Primary School
2
5:20 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
266
00:05:10.35
5:10 min/km
351
351
1195
Vanessa AMIDZIC
Vanessa AMIDZIC #1195
Female Y05
00:14:52.81
00:14:52.81
351
(351)
Y05
351
00:06:15.27
Female
351
Perth College
331
12
11
5:57 min/km
00:09:45.89
6:30 min/km
351
00:05:06.91
5:06 min/km
350
350
1045
Serenity HABERFIELD
Serenity HABERFIELD #1045
Female Y05
00:14:46.28
00:14:46.28
350
(350)
Y05
350
00:06:08.74
Female
350
Neerigen Brook Primary
824
35
4
5:54 min/km
00:09:40.39
6:26 min/km
349
00:05:05.89
5:05 min/km
349
348
1445
Neve HARRIS
Neve HARRIS #1445
Female Y05
00:14:38.94
00:14:38.94
348
(348)
Y05
348
00:06:01.40
Female
348
Rosalie Primary School
299
8
7
5:51 min/km
00:09:33.31
6:22 min/km
347
00:05:05.63
5:05 min/km
348
347
2295
Macy MCKENNER
Macy MCKENNER #2295
Female Y05
00:14:38.82
00:14:38.82
347
(347)
Y05
347
00:06:01.28
Female
347
Woodvale Primary School
816
34
4
5:51 min/km
00:09:35.49
6:23 min/km
348
00:05:03.33
5:03 min/km
347
340
1995
Mieke DE JAGER
Mieke DE JAGER #1995
Female Y05
00:13:55.76
00:13:55.76
340
(340)
Y05
340
00:05:18.22
Female
340
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
6
5:34 min/km
00:08:54.24
5:56 min/km
334
00:05:01.52
5:01 min/km
346
349
1046
Ameera HARRIS
Ameera HARRIS #1046
Female Y05
00:14:39.55
00:14:39.55
349
(349)
Y05
349
00:06:02.01
Female
349
Neerigen Brook Primary
824
35
3
5:51 min/km
00:09:40.49
6:26 min/km
350
00:04:59.06
4:59 min/km
345
333
1415
Maxine PAYNE
Maxine PAYNE #1415
Female Y05
00:13:40.28
00:13:40.28
333
(333)
Y05
333
00:05:02.74
Female
333
Rivervale Primary School
1
5:28 min/km
00:08:41.24
5:47 min/km
326
00:04:59.04
4:59 min/km
344
338
2320
Shia HAYES
Shia HAYES #2320
Female Y05
00:13:51.51
00:13:51.51
338
(338)
Y05
338
00:05:13.96
Female
338
Yale Primary School
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:56.13
5:57 min/km
335
00:04:55.38
4:55 min/km
343
346
1560
Indi SUTHERLAND
Indi SUTHERLAND #1560
Female Y05
00:14:22.44
00:14:22.44
346
(346)
Y05
346
00:05:44.90
Female
346
Serpentine Primary School
2
5:44 min/km
00:09:27.20
6:18 min/km
345
00:04:55.23
4:55 min/km
342
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023