NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.62km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
201
Linke NEL
Linke NEL #201
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Peter Moyes
70
4
2.62
245
Ryder James DE RUYSCHER
Ryder James DE RUYSCHER #245
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Quinns Baptist
124
8
2.62
305
Benjamin WAITE
Benjamin WAITE #305
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Andrew's CPS
146
10
2.62
473
Dominik GILGALLON
Dominik GILGALLON #473
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Mark's ACS
92
5
2.62
527
Sophie NORRIS
Sophie NORRIS #527
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
St Simon Peter
118
8
2.62
88
Makayla OOSTHUIZEN
Makayla OOSTHUIZEN #88
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
2.62
136
403
Talayla FRANKLIN
Talayla FRANKLIN #403
Female Y5
00:16:00.28
00:16:00.28
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:05:36.36
Female
68
St Luke's
199
11
6
2.62
6:06 min/km
00:03:59.90
5:19 min/km
133
65
00:07:09.02
6:13 min/km
135
67
00:04:20.83
7:14 min/km
136
68
00:00:30.53
4:14 min/km
113
47
135
199
Marley HICKLING
Marley HICKLING #199
Female Y5
00:15:56.01
00:15:56.01
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:05:32.09
Female
67
Peter Moyes
70
4
5
2.62
6:04 min/km
00:03:52.96
5:10 min/km
125
57
00:07:14.74
6:18 min/km
136
68
00:04:20.81
7:14 min/km
135
67
00:00:27.48
3:49 min/km
71
25
134
359
Elleson OUGHTON
Elleson OUGHTON #359
Female Y5
00:15:35.54
00:15:35.54
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:05:11.62
Female
66
St James' Anglican
117
7
6
2.62
5:57 min/km
00:04:00.90
5:21 min/km
135
67
00:07:03.71
6:08 min/km
134
66
00:03:58.30
6:37 min/km
134
66
00:00:32.61
4:31 min/km
125
57
133
86
Sophie MALPASS
Sophie MALPASS #86
Female Y5
00:14:51.62
00:14:51.62
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:04:27.70
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
5
2.62
5:40 min/km
00:03:49.87
5:06 min/km
123
55
00:06:41.94
5:49 min/km
130
62
00:03:44.98
6:14 min/km
133
65
00:00:34.82
4:50 min/km
135
67
132
356
Lucy CLARKE
Lucy CLARKE #356
Female Y5
00:14:50.88
00:14:50.88
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:04:26.96
Female
64
St James' Anglican
117
7
5
2.62
5:40 min/km
00:03:55.92
5:14 min/km
130
62
00:06:37.45
5:45 min/km
127
59
00:03:43.84
6:13 min/km
132
64
00:00:33.66
4:40 min/km
132
64
131
85
Holly COOPER
Holly COOPER #85
Female Y5
00:14:48.71
00:14:48.71
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:04:24.79
Female
63
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
4
2.62
5:39 min/km
00:03:56.41
5:15 min/km
132
64
00:06:43.34
5:50 min/km
132
64
00:03:37.04
6:01 min/km
130
62
00:00:31.91
4:25 min/km
120
53
130
90
Mahaliah SMYTH
Mahaliah SMYTH #90
Female Y5
00:14:47.10
00:14:47.10
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:04:23.18
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
3
2.62
5:38 min/km
00:03:56.00
5:14 min/km
131
63
00:06:42.87
5:50 min/km
131
63
00:03:36.92
6:01 min/km
129
61
00:00:31.30
4:20 min/km
118
51
129
300
Ivy WARBURTON
Ivy WARBURTON #300
Female Y5
00:14:42.84
00:14:42.84
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:04:18.92
Female
61
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
6
2.62
5:36 min/km
00:04:00.90
5:21 min/km
136
68
00:06:41.21
5:48 min/km
129
61
00:03:34.89
5:58 min/km
128
60
00:00:25.82
3:35 min/km
38
11
128
406
Aliera RIDLEY
Aliera RIDLEY #406
Female Y5
00:14:34.88
00:14:34.88
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:04:10.96
Female
60
St Luke's
199
11
5
2.62
5:33 min/km
00:04:00.30
5:20 min/km
134
66
00:06:50.48
5:56 min/km
133
65
00:03:11.76
5:19 min/km
110
44
00:00:32.33
4:29 min/km
122
55
127
360
Kaylee SEWELL
Kaylee SEWELL #360
Female Y5
00:14:32.09
00:14:32.09
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:04:08.17
Female
59
St James' Anglican
117
7
4
2.62
5:32 min/km
00:03:53.68
5:11 min/km
127
59
00:06:39.55
5:47 min/km
128
60
00:03:32.80
5:54 min/km
127
59
00:00:26.05
3:37 min/km
44
14
126
408
Scarlett VON BERGHEIM
Scarlett VON BERGHEIM #408
Female Y5
00:14:15.13
00:14:15.13
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:03:51.21
Female
58
St Luke's
199
11
4
2.62
5:26 min/km
00:03:53.36
5:11 min/km
126
58
00:06:27.26
5:36 min/km
125
57
00:03:28.14
5:46 min/km
125
57
00:00:26.36
3:39 min/km
48
16
125
295
Amot ABIR
Amot ABIR #295
Female Y5
00:14:06.56
00:14:06.56
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:03:42.64
Female
57
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
5
2.62
5:23 min/km
00:03:40.88
4:54 min/km
116
48
00:06:35.28
5:43 min/km
126
58
00:03:22.46
5:37 min/km
124
56
00:00:27.93
3:52 min/km
76
27
124
89
Nicola ROUX
Nicola ROUX #89
Female Y5
00:14:06.36
00:14:06.36
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:03:42.44
Female
56
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
2
2.62
5:23 min/km
00:03:54.58
5:12 min/km
128
60
00:06:13.39
5:24 min/km
120
52
00:03:28.32
5:47 min/km
126
58
00:00:30.07
4:10 min/km
104
41
123
405
Sophie O'CONNOR
Sophie O'CONNOR #405
Female Y5
00:13:59.89
00:13:59.89
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:03:35.97
Female
55
St Luke's
199
11
3
2.62
5:20 min/km
00:03:38.84
4:51 min/km
110
42
00:06:07.98
5:19 min/km
116
48
00:03:37.79
6:02 min/km
131
63
00:00:35.27
4:53 min/km
136
68
122
585
Avaley PIPER
Avaley PIPER #585
Female Y5
00:13:57.84
00:13:57.84
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:03:33.92
Female
54
St Stephen's Duncraig
70
3
6
2.62
5:19 min/km
00:03:43.14
4:57 min/km
120
52
00:06:25.68
5:35 min/km
123
55
00:03:21.96
5:36 min/km
123
55
00:00:27.04
3:45 min/km
60
20
121
297
Nikita FERGUSON
Nikita FERGUSON #297
Female Y5
00:13:51.35
00:13:51.35
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:03:27.43
Female
53
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
4
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:03:54.78
5:13 min/km
129
61
00:06:07.88
5:19 min/km
115
47
00:03:14.61
5:24 min/km
116
49
00:00:34.07
4:43 min/km
133
65
120
525
Milah LUCA
Milah LUCA #525
Female Y5
00:13:45.47
00:13:45.47
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:03:21.55
Female
52
St Simon Peter
118
8
5
2.62
5:15 min/km
00:03:51.94
5:09 min/km
124
56
00:06:17.86
5:28 min/km
122
54
00:03:09.49
5:15 min/km
107
42
00:00:26.17
3:38 min/km
45
15
119
404
Madison IVANOV
Madison IVANOV #404
Female Y5
00:13:43.04
00:13:43.04
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:03:19.12
Female
51
St Luke's
199
11
2
2.62
5:14 min/km
00:03:47.92
5:03 min/km
121
53
00:06:13.72
5:24 min/km
121
53
00:03:17.14
5:28 min/km
118
50
00:00:24.25
3:22 min/km
13
4
118
646
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #646
Female Y5
00:13:42.03
00:13:42.03
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:03:18.11
Female
50
Whitford Catholic
29
1
6
2.62
5:13 min/km
00:03:27.65
4:36 min/km
95
29
00:06:26.98
5:36 min/km
124
56
00:03:19.42
5:32 min/km
120
52
00:00:27.98
3:53 min/km
77
28
117
87
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #87
Female Y5
00:13:34.33
00:13:34.33
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:03:10.41
Female
49
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
1
2.62
5:10 min/km
00:03:48.86
5:05 min/km
122
54
00:06:00.96
5:13 min/km
111
44
00:03:14.06
5:23 min/km
114
47
00:00:30.45
4:13 min/km
111
46
116
298
Sophia FINDLAY
Sophia FINDLAY #298
Female Y5
00:13:33.11
00:13:33.11
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:03:09.19
Female
48
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
3
2.62
5:10 min/km
00:03:36.61
4:48 min/km
108
40
00:06:08.02
5:20 min/km
117
49
00:03:17.41
5:29 min/km
119
51
00:00:31.07
4:18 min/km
117
50
115
523
Layla COATES
Layla COATES #523
Female Y5
00:13:31.64
00:13:31.64
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:03:07.72
Female
47
St Simon Peter
118
8
4
2.62
5:09 min/km
00:03:40.68
4:54 min/km
114
46
00:06:11.59
5:23 min/km
118
50
00:03:13.43
5:22 min/km
112
46
00:00:25.93
3:36 min/km
42
12
114
296
Muna EZEONWU
Muna EZEONWU #296
Female Y5
00:13:29.66
00:13:29.66
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:03:05.74
Female
46
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
2
2.62
5:09 min/km
00:03:39.92
4:53 min/km
113
45
00:06:11.95
5:23 min/km
119
51
00:03:08.34
5:13 min/km
104
39
00:00:29.44
4:05 min/km
100
38
113
140
Tayla LANCASTER
Tayla LANCASTER #140
Female Y5
00:13:23.78
00:13:23.78
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:02:59.86
Female
45
Padbury Catholic
51
2
6
2.62
5:06 min/km
00:03:42.32
4:56 min/km
119
51
00:06:06.68
5:18 min/km
114
46
00:03:10.20
5:17 min/km
108
43
00:00:24.57
3:24 min/km
16
5
112
243
Phoebe Kaye SKILTON
Phoebe Kaye SKILTON #243
Female Y5
00:13:21.75
00:13:21.75
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:02:57.83
Female
44
Quinns Baptist
76
5
5
2.62
5:06 min/km
00:03:39.65
4:52 min/km
112
44
00:05:52.22
5:06 min/km
108
42
00:03:19.75
5:32 min/km
121
53
00:00:30.12
4:11 min/km
105
42
111
362
Fletcher HILLS
Fletcher HILLS #362
Male Y5
00:13:13.16
00:13:13.16
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:03:18.37
Male
68
St James' Anglican
186
11
6
2.62
5:02 min/km
00:03:29.72
4:39 min/km
98
68
00:06:00.17
5:13 min/km
110
67
00:03:15.36
5:25 min/km
117
68
00:00:27.89
3:52 min/km
74
48
110
28
Suzannah OOSTHUIZEN
Suzannah OOSTHUIZEN #28
Female Y5
00:13:10.20
00:13:10.20
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:02:46.28
Female
43
Kingsway Christian
126
9
6
2.62
5:01 min/km
00:03:41.44
4:55 min/km
118
50
00:05:51.89
5:05 min/km
107
41
00:03:06.33
5:10 min/km
99
36
00:00:30.54
4:14 min/km
114
48
109
25
Alysia COETZER
Alysia COETZER #25
Female Y5
00:13:07.37
00:13:07.37
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:43.45
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
126
9
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:03:34.18
4:45 min/km
106
38
00:05:46.64
5:01 min/km
101
36
00:03:11.85
5:19 min/km
111
45
00:00:34.69
4:49 min/km
134
66
108
361
Chayton FURY
Chayton FURY #361
Male Y5
00:13:07.12
00:13:07.12
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:03:12.33
Male
67
St James' Anglican
186
11
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:03:23.40
4:31 min/km
83
60
00:06:02.56
5:15 min/km
113
68
00:03:11.49
5:19 min/km
109
66
00:00:29.66
4:07 min/km
101
63
107
641
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #641
Female Y5
00:13:03.89
00:13:03.89
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:02:39.97
Female
41
Whitford Catholic
29
1
5
2.62
4:59 min/km
00:03:31.72
4:42 min/km
101
33
00:05:55.04
5:08 min/km
109
43
00:03:04.47
5:07 min/km
98
35
00:00:32.64
4:32 min/km
126
58
106
524
Caitlin HENWOOD
Caitlin HENWOOD #524
Female Y5
00:12:57.64
00:12:57.64
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:33.72
Female
40
St Simon Peter
118
8
3
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:40.68
4:54 min/km
115
47
00:05:51.47
5:05 min/km
105
39
00:03:00.30
5:00 min/km
89
28
00:00:25.17
3:29 min/km
25
6
105
586
Alissa SNOW
Alissa SNOW #586
Female Y5
00:12:56.03
00:12:56.03
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:02:32.11
Female
39
St Stephen's Duncraig
70
3
5
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:31.31
4:41 min/km
99
31
00:05:51.58
5:05 min/km
106
40
00:03:09.16
5:15 min/km
105
40
00:00:23.98
3:19 min/km
9
3
104
411
Chris MANZONE
Chris MANZONE #411
Male Y5
00:12:55.98
00:12:55.98
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:03:01.19
Male
66
St Luke's
229
12
6
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:28.50
4:38 min/km
96
67
00:05:49.43
5:03 min/km
103
66
00:03:07.54
5:12 min/km
101
65
00:00:30.50
4:14 min/km
112
66
103
139
Ella HUNT
Ella HUNT #139
Female Y5
00:12:55.82
00:12:55.82
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:02:31.90
Female
38
Padbury Catholic
51
2
5
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.14
4:44 min/km
104
36
00:05:46.99
5:01 min/km
102
37
00:03:04.15
5:06 min/km
95
32
00:00:31.52
4:22 min/km
119
52
102
463
Molly BUCK
Molly BUCK #463
Female Y5
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:02:29.66
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
84
6
6
2.62
4:55 min/km
00:03:16.21
4:21 min/km
60
13
00:05:50.92
5:05 min/km
104
38
00:03:14.34
5:23 min/km
115
48
00:00:32.10
4:27 min/km
121
54
101
26
Izet JORDAAN
Izet JORDAAN #26
Female Y5
00:12:49.53
00:12:49.53
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:02:25.61
Female
36
Kingsway Christian
126
9
4
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:33.34
4:44 min/km
105
37
00:05:34.60
4:50 min/km
91
29
00:03:08.09
5:13 min/km
103
38
00:00:33.48
4:39 min/km
130
62
100
413
James MRATOVICH
James MRATOVICH #413
Male Y5
00:12:48.47
00:12:48.47
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:02:53.68
Male
65
St Luke's
229
12
5
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:24.76
4:33 min/km
89
63
00:05:44.16
4:59 min/km
99
65
00:03:13.72
5:22 min/km
113
67
00:00:25.83
3:35 min/km
39
28
99
407
Chloe STEWART
Chloe STEWART #407
Female Y5
00:12:48.11
00:12:48.11
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:02:24.19
Female
35
St Luke's
199
11
1
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:39.30
4:52 min/km
111
43
00:05:34.16
4:50 min/km
89
27
00:03:04.32
5:07 min/km
97
34
00:00:30.31
4:12 min/km
108
45
98
29
Daisy PARKER
Daisy PARKER #29
Female Y5
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:02:21.95
Female
34
Kingsway Christian
126
9
3
2.62
4:52 min/km
00:03:24.61
4:32 min/km
87
25
00:05:44.52
4:59 min/km
100
35
00:03:03.60
5:06 min/km
94
31
00:00:33.13
4:36 min/km
128
60
97
241
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #241
Female Y5
00:12:44.14
00:12:44.14
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:02:20.22
Female
33
Quinns Baptist
76
5
4
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:38.43
4:51 min/km
109
41
00:05:42.60
4:57 min/km
98
34
00:02:57.39
4:55 min/km
81
23
00:00:25.72
3:34 min/km
33
9
96
198
Akuany DENG
Akuany DENG #198
Female Y5
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:02:19.93
Female
32
Peter Moyes
70
4
4
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:07.85
4:10 min/km
37
5
00:06:01.72
5:14 min/km
112
45
00:03:07.64
5:12 min/km
102
37
00:00:26.64
3:42 min/km
53
17
95
27
Dorothy LI
Dorothy LI #27
Female Y5
00:12:43.40
00:12:43.40
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:02:19.48
Female
31
Kingsway Christian
126
9
2
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:25.93
4:34 min/km
92
28
00:05:39.78
4:55 min/km
96
32
00:03:04.17
5:06 min/km
96
33
00:00:33.51
4:39 min/km
131
63
94
468
Eva WILLSHER
Eva WILLSHER #468
Female Y5
00:12:38.90
00:12:38.90
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:02:14.98
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
84
6
5
2.62
4:49 min/km
00:03:14.16
4:18 min/km
58
12
00:05:34.37
4:50 min/km
90
28
00:03:20.33
5:33 min/km
122
54
00:00:30.02
4:10 min/km
103
40
93
465
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #465
Female Y5
00:12:37.57
00:12:37.57
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:02:13.65
Female
29
St Mark's ACS
84
6
4
2.62
4:49 min/km
00:03:22.76
4:30 min/km
78
21
00:05:39.87
4:55 min/km
97
33
00:03:09.28
5:15 min/km
106
41
00:00:25.65
3:33 min/km
32
8
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
© 2023