Brooks Wadjemup Rottnest Running Festival
11 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
SeaLink Half Marathon
Rottnest Express 10km Run
Rottnest Bakery 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.009km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5100
Raymond BRODIE-HALL
Raymond BRODIE-HALL #5100
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5.009
min/km
5101
Eve BRODIE-HALL
Eve BRODIE-HALL #5101
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5.009
min/km
5102
Elsie BRODIE-HALL
Elsie BRODIE-HALL #5102
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5.009
min/km
5103
Amy BRODIE-HALL
Amy BRODIE-HALL #5103
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5.009
min/km
5008
John CHILLEMI
John CHILLEMI #5008
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5.009
min/km
5110
Aaron RAWLINS
Aaron RAWLINS #5110
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
5.009
min/km
5112
Mark STRIZEK
Mark STRIZEK #5112
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
5.009
min/km
5113
Sue STRIZEK
Sue STRIZEK #5113
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5.009
min/km
5114
Viktor STRIZEK
Viktor STRIZEK #5114
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
5.009
min/km
5115
Maxim STRIZEK
Maxim STRIZEK #5115
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
5.009
min/km
5010
Joel PEGORARO
Joel PEGORARO #5010
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
5.009
min/km
5119
Marnie WATKINS
Marnie WATKINS #5119
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
5.009
min/km
5011
Paige PEGORARO
Paige PEGORARO #5011
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5.009
min/km
5128
Laura PALENCIA
Laura PALENCIA #5128
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
5.009
min/km
5133
Vincent WILLATS
Vincent WILLATS #5133
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5.009
min/km
5153
Mike CHARLES
Mike CHARLES #5153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5.009
min/km
5176
Jo BERRYMAN
Jo BERRYMAN #5176
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5.009
min/km
5016
Sophie GOODHEART
Sophie GOODHEART #5016
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5.009
min/km
5190
Yuliana DUCUARA
Yuliana DUCUARA #5190
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5.009
min/km
5191
Peter MIKLAVS
Peter MIKLAVS #5191
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
5.009
min/km
5192
Rose MIKLAVS
Rose MIKLAVS #5192
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5.009
min/km
5193
Kelli HOUGHTON
Kelli HOUGHTON #5193
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5.009
min/km
5203
Kai LANGFORD
Kai LANGFORD #5203
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5.009
min/km
5027
Edwin SCHULTZ
Edwin SCHULTZ #5027
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
5.009
min/km
10084
Caryss BIDESI
Caryss BIDESI #10084
Female 40-44
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
40-44
Female
5.009
min/km
10:29:29
5002
Natalie DE ZOTTI
Natalie DE ZOTTI #5002
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
5.009
min/km
5044
Karly GIBBONS
Karly GIBBONS #5044
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5.009
min/km
5003
Michael STALTERI
Michael STALTERI #5003
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5.009
min/km
5052
Dinu KUMARASINGHE
Dinu KUMARASINGHE #5052
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5.009
min/km
5057
Jane LITTLEWOOD
Jane LITTLEWOOD #5057
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
5.009
min/km
5065
Suzette PRITCHARD
Suzette PRITCHARD #5065
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5.009
min/km
5071
Tess SUTTON
Tess SUTTON #5071
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5.009
min/km
5072
Xavier HARINGTON
Xavier HARINGTON #5072
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5.009
min/km
5084
Natalia FORERO
Natalia FORERO #5084
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5.009
min/km
171
169
5178
Tayana MAKWEMBERE
Tayana MAKWEMBERE #5178
Female Under 16
00:55:55
00:55:55
(00:55:27)
31
(107)
00:55:27
Under 16
31
31
00:29:47
Female
107
105
5.009
11:04 min/km
10:29:48
00:27:06
10:50 min/km
170
31
106
00:28:21
11:17 min/km
169
31
105
149
149
5034
Heidi SMITH
Heidi SMITH #5034
Female Under 16
00:45:44
00:45:44
(00:45:23)
30
(89)
00:45:23
Under 16
30
30
00:19:36
Female
89
89
5.009
9:03 min/km
10:29:42
00:21:06
8:26 min/km
142
30
82
00:24:17
9:40 min/km
161
30
99
144
144
5033
April SMITH
April SMITH #5033
Female Under 16
00:44:16
00:44:16
(00:43:55)
29
(85)
00:43:55
Under 16
29
29
00:18:08
Female
85
85
5.009
8:46 min/km
10:29:41
00:21:04
8:25 min/km
141
29
81
00:22:51
9:06 min/km
154
29
94
135
136
5174
Ella CALLENAERE
Ella CALLENAERE #5174
Female Under 16
00:41:27
00:41:27
(00:41:17)
28
(77)
00:41:17
Under 16
28
28
00:15:19
Female
77
78
5.009
8:14 min/km
10:29:31
00:19:49
7:55 min/km
132
28
74
00:21:28
8:33 min/km
139
28
83
118
117
5183
Anabelle CHADWICK
Anabelle CHADWICK #5183
Female Under 16
00:38:26
00:38:26
(00:38:16)
26
(66)
00:38:16
Under 16
26
25
00:12:18
Female
66
64
5.009
7:38 min/km
10:29:30
00:18:37
7:26 min/km
121
27
66
00:19:40
7:49 min/km
121
25
68
117
118
5182
Zoe ENGELAGE
Zoe ENGELAGE #5182
Female Under 16
00:38:26
00:38:26
(00:38:17)
25
(65)
00:38:17
Under 16
25
26
00:12:18
Female
65
65
5.009
7:38 min/km
10:29:29
00:18:33
7:25 min/km
118
26
63
00:19:44
7:51 min/km
123
26
70
122
122
5179
Summer KEATING
Summer KEATING #5179
Female Under 16
00:38:55
00:38:55
(00:38:43)
27
(68)
00:38:43
Under 16
27
27
00:12:47
Female
68
68
5.009
7:43 min/km
10:29:31
00:18:29
7:23 min/km
117
25
62
00:20:15
8:04 min/km
128
27
74
100
107
5089
Josefina LLANOS VERGARA
Josefina LLANOS VERGARA #5089
Female Under 16
00:35:53
00:35:53
(00:35:53)
21
(53)
00:35:53
Under 16
21
24
00:09:45
Female
53
59
5.009
7:09 min/km
10:29:20
00:18:24
7:21 min/km
116
24
61
00:17:29
6:57 min/km
86
15
43
108
103
5170
Sienna BLACKLEY
Sienna BLACKLEY #5170
Female Under 16
00:36:07
00:36:07
(00:35:46)
24
(59)
00:35:46
Under 16
24
21
00:09:59
Female
59
56
5.009
7:08 min/km
10:29:41
00:17:19
6:55 min/km
100
23
54
00:18:28
7:21 min/km
109
22
58
101
105
5036
Tayla HANSEN
Tayla HANSEN #5036
Female Under 16
00:35:53
00:35:53
(00:35:52)
22
(54)
00:35:52
Under 16
22
22
00:09:45
Female
54
57
5.009
7:09 min/km
10:29:21
00:17:07
6:50 min/km
93
22
49
00:18:46
7:28 min/km
111
23
60
165
164
5056
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #5056
Male Under 16
00:52:53
00:52:53
(00:52:29)
22
(64)
00:52:29
Under 16
22
22
00:34:08
Male
64
64
5.009
10:28 min/km
10:29:44
00:24:11
9:40 min/km
162
22
64
00:28:19
11:16 min/km
167
22
64
161
161
5063
Thomas TOY
Thomas TOY #5063
Male Under 16
00:47:55
00:47:55
(00:47:50)
21
(63)
00:47:50
Under 16
21
21
00:29:10
Male
63
63
5.009
9:32 min/km
10:29:25
00:23:42
9:28 min/km
154
21
63
00:24:09
9:37 min/km
159
21
61
102
106
5172
Evie DOWNEY
Evie DOWNEY #5172
Female Under 16
00:35:53
00:35:53
(00:35:52)
23
(55)
00:35:52
Under 16
23
23
00:09:45
Female
55
58
5.009
7:09 min/km
10:29:21
00:17:07
6:50 min/km
92
21
48
00:18:46
7:28 min/km
112
24
61
131
131
5181
Lauren O'MAHONY
Lauren O'MAHONY #5181
Male Under 16
00:40:34
00:40:34
(00:40:18)
20
(58)
00:40:18
Under 16
20
20
00:21:49
Male
58
58
5.009
8:02 min/km
10:29:36
00:19:26
7:46 min/km
126
20
57
00:20:52
8:18 min/km
134
19
56
90
91
5077
Sonja WOODLAND
Sonja WOODLAND #5077
Female Under 16
00:35:04
00:35:04
(00:35:01)
17
(47)
00:35:01
Under 16
17
17
00:08:56
Female
47
47
5.009
6:59 min/km
10:29:22
00:16:58
6:46 min/km
87
20
46
00:18:04
7:11 min/km
99
18
52
109
109
5067
Nita VORSTER
Nita VORSTER #5067
Male Under 16
00:36:14
00:36:14
(00:36:01)
18
(50)
00:36:01
Under 16
18
18
00:17:29
Male
50
50
5.009
7:11 min/km
10:29:33
00:17:55
7:09 min/km
109
19
50
00:18:07
7:13 min/km
101
17
48
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
© 2023