Channel 7 Port to Pub 2021
20 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
West Australian Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Swimmer5
Swimmer6
Pace
15
650
Mako Mermaids
Mako Mermaids #650
Female Juvies
06:26:53.2
06:26:53.2
1
(1)
Juvies
1
Female
1
Phoebe Mcintosh
Ava La Ferla
Indi Mcdonald
Sasha Browne
Lily Taylor
Katja De Boer
19:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
662
Octopussies
Octopussies #662
Female Juvies
06:28:31.0
06:28:31.0
2
(2)
Juvies
2
00:01:37.8
Female
2
Rosie Ball
Mila Gibson
Isabella Kaplanian
Jess Freedman
Abby Colgan
Francesca Castleden
19:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
648
Livebait
Livebait #648
Female Juvies
06:40:18.3
06:40:18.3
3
(3)
Juvies
3
00:13:25.1
Female
3
Shenae Baker
Sienna Cummins
Leila Mullan
Georgia Moroz
Brooklyn Read
Lara Waterstrom-Walker
20:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
617
Cranky Crabs
Cranky Crabs #617
Female Juvies
07:30:21.5
07:30:21.5
4
(4)
Juvies
4
01:03:28.3
Female
4
Amelia Thomas
Olivia Mcmanus
Maddie Hoad
Olivia Algar
Sienna Motton
Maggie Connor
22:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
637
H2Hoes
H2Hoes #637
Female Juvies
07:43:28.5
07:43:28.5
5
(5)
Juvies
5
01:16:35.3
Female
5
Ella Sims
Saskia Warner
Thais Aubault
Emma King
Sophie Sutherland
Mia O'Dea
23:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
644
Ladies In Black
Ladies In Black #644
Female Vintage
07:44:30.1
07:44:30.1
1
(6)
Vintage
1
Female
6
Sheridan Lister
Di Twigg
Hayley Dawkins
Katerina Vichou
Patricia Dooey
Sarina Bowyer
23:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
684
Stingrays
Stingrays #684
Female Veterans
07:53:09.0
07:53:09.0
1
(7)
Veterans
1
Female
7
Marlene Anderson
Susan Gaudet
Kelly Lister
Tanya Andrews
Dianne Bowman
Loretta Wesley
23:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
86
645
Laughing Hyenas
Laughing Hyenas #645
Female Veterans
08:08:18.1
08:08:18.1
2
(8)
Veterans
2
00:15:09.1
Female
8
Susan Johnston
Helen Cahill
Alexis Denness
Cathy Isbister
Caitlin Shales
Susan Mcdonald
24:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
89
628
Fish N Chicks
Fish N Chicks #628
Female Prime
08:12:42.2
08:12:42.2
1
(9)
Prime
1
Female
9
Kylie Haliczenko
Joanna Camilleri
Stephanie Tory
Sarah Dal Molin
Mia Dal Molin
Ashleigh Pedretti
24:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
94
649
Lunachicks
Lunachicks #649
Female Veterans
08:24:26.8
08:24:26.8
3
(10)
Veterans
3
00:31:17.8
Female
10
Sarah Lodge
Emma Hannaford
Elizabeth Prendiville
Cath Muir
Jen Sutherland
Natalie Fox
25:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
100
700
The Sirens
The Sirens #700
Female Veterans
09:03:47.1
09:03:47.1
4
(11)
Veterans
4
01:10:38.1
Female
11
Peta Lemmes
Cate Worsley
Debbie George
Nola Gaebler
Sarah Munachen
Melanie Somerset
27:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
101
634
Gero Connektions
Gero Connektions #634
Female Vintage
09:05:14.2
09:05:14.2
2
(12)
Vintage
2
01:20:44.1
Female
12
Terri Quinlan
Clare Sivwright
Natalia Weeks
Di Todd
Tonya Crudeli
Indi Quinlan
27:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
106
633
Gators
Gators #633
Female Invincibles
09:35:48.6
09:35:48.6
1
(13)
Invincibles
1
Female
13
Sarah Herford
Ellen Richmond
Natasha Augustin
Jamie Lambert
Nicola Lane
Alex Kannegiesser-Bailey
29:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
708
Odyssea Orcas
Odyssea Orcas #708
Female Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Female
Jo Van Rooyen
Monique Sandford
Georgina Jobling
Sally Hollis
Suzanne Narbey
Andrea Coomber
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023