X Adventure Race Dunsborough
30 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
3043
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #3043
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
00:52:46.54
00:52:46.54
1
(7)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
7
8:34 min/km
00:18:33.20
18:33 min/km
19
2
10
00:00:50.73
14
1
8
00:33:22.61
6:40 min/km
12
3
11
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:18:33.20
00:18:33.20
00:18:33.20
10:48:25.20
19
2
10
19
2
10
T1
00:19:23.93
00:00:50.73
00:00:50.73
10:49:15.93
19
2
10
14
1
8
Run
00:52:46.54
00:33:22.61
00:33:22.61
11:22:38.54
11
1
7
12
3
11
12
3019
Brendan GORMAN
Brendan GORMAN #3019
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
00:53:04.78
00:53:04.78
2
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
00:00:18.24
Male
8
8:37 min/km
00:19:00.00
19:00 min/km
25
3
12
00:02:04.85
39
3
19
00:31:59.93
6:23 min/km
8
2
7
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:00.00
00:19:00.00
00:19:00.00
10:48:52.00
25
3
12
25
3
12
T1
00:21:04.85
00:02:04.85
00:02:04.85
10:50:56.85
29
3
15
39
3
19
Run
00:53:04.78
00:31:59.93
00:31:59.93
11:22:56.78
12
2
8
8
2
7
14
3007
Lachlan BURLING
Lachlan BURLING #3007
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
00:53:37.25
00:53:37.25
3
(10)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:00:50.70
Male
10
8:43 min/km
00:19:18.31
19:18 min/km
32
4
17
00:02:55.87
46
4
23
00:31:23.06
6:16 min/km
6
1
6
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:18.31
00:19:18.31
00:19:18.31
10:49:10.31
32
4
17
32
4
17
T1
00:22:14.19
00:02:55.87
00:02:55.87
10:52:06.19
37
4
21
46
4
23
Run
00:53:37.25
00:31:23.06
00:31:23.06
11:23:29.25
14
3
10
6
1
6
23
3008
Sam WRIGHT
Sam WRIGHT #3008
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
00:55:27.14
00:55:27.14
4
(15)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
4
00:02:40.59
Male
15
9:00 min/km
00:15:32.74
15:32 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:09.60
21
2
10
00:38:44.79
7:44 min/km
33
4
20
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:15:32.74
00:15:32.74
00:15:32.74
10:45:24.74
7
1
4
7
1
4
T1
00:16:42.34
00:01:09.60
00:01:09.60
10:46:34.34
7
1
4
21
2
10
Run
00:55:27.14
00:38:44.79
00:38:44.79
11:25:19.14
23
4
15
33
4
20
3006
Peter MOORE
Peter MOORE #3006
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Run
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)