Swimming WA OWS 1718 #7 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
7.5km Swim
150m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
7
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #7
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
11
Noah CLARE
Noah CLARE #11
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
12
Patrick CLARE
Patrick CLARE #12
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
44
Brittany ADAMS
Brittany ADAMS #44
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
47
Dale BEECHAM
Dale BEECHAM #47
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
62
Sally JOHNSTONE
Sally JOHNSTONE #62
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
75
Amanda MORRIS
Amanda MORRIS #75
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
77
Steve GOBBY
Steve GOBBY #77
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
95
76
Liz MURRAY
Liz MURRAY #76
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:05
00:17:05
5
(48)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:06:57
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/100m
Wave 1
94
78
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #78
Female Chaperone
00:15:57
00:15:57
6
(47)
Chaperone
6
00:04:40
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/100m
Wave 1
93
71
Madison MANNING
Madison MANNING #71
Female Under 11
00:15:57
00:15:57
9
(46)
Under 11
9
00:07:01
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/100m
Wave 1
92
55
Ainslee FERRARIS
Ainslee FERRARIS #55
Female Chaperone
00:15:30
00:15:30
5
(45)
Chaperone
5
00:04:13
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/100m
Wave 1
91
56
Josie FERRARIS
Josie FERRARIS #56
Female Under 11
00:15:29
00:15:29
8
(44)
Under 11
8
00:06:33
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/100m
Wave 1
90
59
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #59
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:25
00:15:25
4
(43)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:05:17
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/100m
Wave 1
89
32
Steve ROBINSON
Steve ROBINSON #32
Male Chaperone
00:15:18
00:15:18
11
(47)
Chaperone
11
00:07:39
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/100m
Wave 1
88
31
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #31
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:12
00:15:12
5
(46)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:50
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/100m
Wave 1
87
60
Louise HERMANN
Louise HERMANN #60
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:14:22
00:14:22
3
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:02:55
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/100m
Wave 1
86
171
John OHARE
John OHARE #171
Male Legends (35-49)
00:13:22
00:13:22
6
(45)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:40
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/100m
Wave 1
85
8
Tate CAPPELLETTI
Tate CAPPELLETTI #8
Male Under 15
00:13:20
00:13:20
18
(44)
Under 15
18
00:05:17
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/100m
Wave 1
84
13
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #13
Male Chaperone
00:13:16
00:13:16
10
(43)
Chaperone
10
00:05:36
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
2:39 min/100m
Wave 1
83
52
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #52
Female Under 11
00:13:14
00:13:14
7
(41)
Under 11
7
00:04:18
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
2:38 min/100m
Wave 1
82
27
Chris MCMILLAN
Chris MCMILLAN #27
Male Chaperone
00:13:04
00:13:04
9
(42)
Chaperone
9
00:05:25
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/100m
Wave 1
81
1669
Christopher SKELCHER
Christopher SKELCHER #1669
Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:52
00:12:52
5
(41)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:03:11
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
2:34 min/100m
Wave 1
80
51
Sidonie COX
Sidonie COX #51
Female Chaperone
00:12:36
00:12:36
4
(40)
Chaperone
4
00:01:19
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/100m
Wave 1
79
43
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #43
Male Chaperone
00:12:36
00:12:36
8
(40)
Chaperone
8
00:04:57
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/100m
Wave 1
78
42
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #42
Male Under 11
00:12:28
00:12:28
7
(39)
Under 11
7
00:04:50
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
Wave 1
77
1668
John SANDERS
John SANDERS #1668
Male Chaperone
00:12:27
00:12:27
7
(38)
Chaperone
7
00:04:48
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
Wave 1
76
945
Sarah DAMMERS
Sarah DAMMERS #945
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:26
00:12:26
8
(39)
Open (18-34)
8
00:04:18
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
Wave 1
75
80
Katelyn SANDERS
Katelyn SANDERS #80
Female Under 15
00:12:25
00:12:25
16
(38)
Under 15
16
00:04:40
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
Wave 1
74
65
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #65
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:12:17
00:12:17
2
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:49
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/100m
Wave 1
73
5
Andrew BEE
Andrew BEE #5
Male Chaperone
00:12:16
00:12:16
6
(37)
Chaperone
6
00:04:37
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/100m
Wave 1
72
6
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #6
Male Under 11
00:12:16
00:12:16
6
(36)
Under 11
6
00:04:38
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/100m
Wave 1
71
54
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #54
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:11
00:12:11
7
(36)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:04
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/100m
Wave 1
70
35
Mark SECOMBE
Mark SECOMBE #35
Male Chaperone
00:12:06
00:12:06
5
(35)
Chaperone
5
00:04:26
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/100m
Wave 1
69
81
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #81
Female Under 11
00:12:04
00:12:04
6
(35)
Under 11
6
00:03:08
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
2:24 min/100m
Wave 1
68
951
Whitney MELVILLE
Whitney MELVILLE #951
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:01
00:12:01
6
(34)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:54
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
2:24 min/100m
Wave 1
67
1663
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #1663
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:50
00:11:50
4
(34)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:02:08
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/100m
Wave 1
66
45
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #45
Female Under 15
00:11:48
00:11:48
15
(33)
Under 15
15
00:04:04
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/100m
Wave 1
65
64
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #64
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:43
00:11:43
3
(32)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:35
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/100m
Wave 1
64
53
Kiara DI LANZO
Kiara DI LANZO #53
Female Chaperone
00:11:35
00:11:35
3
(31)
Chaperone
3
00:00:18
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
2:19 min/100m
Wave 1
63
49
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #49
Female Under 11
00:11:33
00:11:33
5
(30)
Under 11
5
00:02:37
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
Wave 1
62
67
Rana LANDSBOROUGH
Rana LANDSBOROUGH #67
Female Chaperone
00:11:33
00:11:33
2
(29)
Chaperone
2
00:00:16
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
Wave 1
61
46
Candice BASHALL
Candice BASHALL #46
Female Open (18-34)
00:11:33
00:11:33
5
(28)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:25
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
Wave 1
60
3
Chris BASHALL
Chris BASHALL #3
Male Open (18-34)
00:11:30
00:11:30
4
(33)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:09
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
Wave 1
59
1667
Lori PEOPLES
Lori PEOPLES #1667
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:11:27
00:11:27
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
2:17 min/100m
Wave 1
58
66
Helen KING
Helen KING #66
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:25
00:11:25
2
(26)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:16
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
2:17 min/100m
Wave 1
57
1671
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #1671
Female Chaperone
00:11:17
00:11:17
1
(25)
Chaperone
1
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/100m
Wave 1
56
1670
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #1670
Female Under 11
00:11:16
00:11:16
4
(24)
Under 11
4
00:02:20
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/100m
Wave 1
55
83
Joss WILSON
Joss WILSON #83
Female Under 15
00:11:11
00:11:11
14
(23)
Under 15
14
00:03:27
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/100m
Wave 1
54
57
Kaitlin GILBERT
Kaitlin GILBERT #57
Female Open (18-34)
00:11:09
00:11:09
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:01
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/100m
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023