SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
6
226
Tara SMITH
Tara SMITH #226
Female Open
01:07:07.0
01:07:07.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/27
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
7
6
Kiera ALBERTSEN
Kiera ALBERTSEN #6
Female Open
01:08:37.0
01:08:37.0
2
(2)
Open
2
00:01:30.0
Female
2
City of Perth SLSC
U/20
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
8
245
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #245
Female Open
01:11:46.0
01:11:46.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:04:38.9
Female
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/18
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
9
213
Tyla SAVAGE
Tyla SAVAGE #213
Female Open
01:11:52.0
01:11:52.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:04:45.0
Female
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/18
5:59 min/km
Wave 2
12
251
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #251
Female Open
01:14:56.0
01:14:56.0
5
(5)
Open
5
00:07:49.0
Female
5
Trigg Island SLSC
U/20
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
13
160
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #160
Female Open
01:16:40.0
01:16:40.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:09:33.0
Female
6
Trigg Island SLSC
U/18
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
14
28
Ashlee BOOKER
Ashlee BOOKER #28
Female Open
01:23:24.0
01:23:24.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:16:17.0
Female
7
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/32
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
96
Ceris GRAHAM
Ceris GRAHAM #96
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/29
Wave 2
190
Megan O'LEARY
Megan O'LEARY #190
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/53
Wave 2
222
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #222
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/20
Wave 2
143
Anne-Marie JUENGLING
Anne-Marie JUENGLING #143
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/30
Wave 2
192
Caitlin O'SHEA
Caitlin O'SHEA #192
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/22
Wave 2
1
17
Reece BAKER
Reece BAKER #17
Male Open
00:56:03.5
00:56:03.5
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Trigg Island SLSC
U/33
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
2
45
Benjamin CARRICK
Benjamin CARRICK #45
Male Open
00:56:40.5
00:56:40.5
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:37.0
Male
2
City of Perth SLSC
U/30
4:43 min/km
Wave 1
3
116
Daniel HUMBLE
Daniel HUMBLE #116
Male Open
00:57:51.5
00:57:51.5
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:48.0
Male
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/35
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
4
10
Lachlan ARMSTRONG
Lachlan ARMSTRONG #10
Male Open
00:58:20.5
00:58:20.5
4
(4)
Open
4
00:02:17.0
Male
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/22
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
5
253
Joshua WINDSOR
Joshua WINDSOR #253
Male Open
01:04:39.5
01:04:39.5
5
(5)
Open
5
00:08:35.9
Male
5
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
5:23 min/km
Wave 1
10
84
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #84
Male U19
01:11:52.5
01:11:52.5
1
(6)
U19
1
Male
6
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/18
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
11
210
Matthew ROWE
Matthew ROWE #210
Male Open
01:14:04.5
01:14:04.5
6
(7)
Open
6
00:18:01.0
Male
7
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/20
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
88
Joseph FORD
Joseph FORD #88
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/29
Wave 1
197
Daniel PETERS
Daniel PETERS #197
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/24
Wave 1
129
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #129
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
Wave 1
191
Neil O'LEARY
Neil O'LEARY #191
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/55
Wave 1
5
Byron ALBERTSEN
Byron ALBERTSEN #5
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
City of Bunbury SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
171
Sam MCGOVERN
Sam MCGOVERN #171
Male U19
Not started
Not started
U19
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/18
Wave 1
93
Thomas GALLAGHER
Thomas GALLAGHER #93
Male U19
Not started
Not started
U19
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/19
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023