School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y05
All teams
Amaroo Primary School
Applecross Primary School
Australian CC
Banksia Park Primary School
Beaumaris Primary
Bethel Christian School
Beverley District High School
Bicton Primary School
Brentwood Primary School
Bridgetown Primary School
Bunbury Baptist College
Campbell Primary School
Capel Primary School
Carramar Primary School
Christ the King School
Collier Primary School
Coogee Primary School
Court Grammar School
Currambine Primary School
Dalkeith Primary School
Dalyellup Primary School
Dardanup Primary School
Darlington Primary School
Doubleview Primary School
Eden Hill Primary School
Falls Road Primary School
Freshwater Bay Primary School
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Harmony Primary School
Hawker Park Primary School
Helena College
Hillarys Primary School
Hocking Primary School
Holy Rosary
Iona Presentation College Junior School
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
John XXIII College
Kapinara Primary School
Kearnan College
Kyilla Primary School
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Lake Monger Primary School
Landsdale Primary School
Leeming Primary School
Makybe Rise Primary School
Marmion Primary School
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
Methodist Ladies' College
Moora Primary School
Mundaring Primary School
Mundijong Primary School
Neerigen Brook Primary
Newdegate Primary
Newman College
North Perth Primary School
Padbury Catholic Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Perth College
Peter Carnly Anglican Community School
Peter Moyes ACS
Poynter Primary School
Presbyterian Ladies' College
Quinns Rocks Primary School
Regent College
Richmond Primary School
Rivergums Primary
Rivervale Primary School
Rosalie Primary School
Santa Maria College
Serpentine Primary School
Settlers Primary School
Sheoak Grove Primary School
Shorehaven Primary School
Sorrento Primary School
South Halls Head Primary School
South Perth Primary School
Spring Hill Primary School
St Andrew’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony's Wanneroo
St Brigid's College
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
St John's School
St Joseph's Primary School
St Marks Anglican Community School
St Peter's Primary
St Stephen's School Carramar
St Stephens Duncraig
Subiaco Primary School
Swan Christian College
Swanbourne Primary School
Tuart Rise Primary School
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
West Leederville Primary School
Whitford Catholic Primary School
Willetton Primary School
Woodvale Primary School
Yale Primary School
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
351
1195
Vanessa AMIDZIC
Vanessa AMIDZIC #1195
Female Y05
00:14:52.81
00:14:52.81
351
(351)
Y05
351
00:06:15.27
Female
351
Perth College
331
12
11
5:57 min/km
00:09:45.89
6:30 min/km
351
00:05:06.91
5:06 min/km
350
352
1506
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #1506
Female Y05
00:15:04.82
00:15:04.82
352
(352)
Y05
352
00:06:27.28
Female
352
Santa Maria College
158
2
19
6:01 min/km
00:09:54.19
6:36 min/km
352
00:05:10.62
5:10 min/km
352
696
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #696
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Holy Rosary
1044
41
955
Molly KAVANAGH
Molly KAVANAGH #955
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
1065
42
01:53:57.03
15:58 min/km
1069
Amelie SANTORO
Amelie SANTORO #1069
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Newman College
807
33
00:11:47.94
7:51 min/km
435
Avyce ORME
Avyce ORME #435
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Eden Hill Primary School
932
38
503
Amity ELLERS
Amity ELLERS #503
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
504
Samantha LAWSON
Samantha LAWSON #504
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
570
Orla HASSON
Orla HASSON #570
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Hawker Park Primary School
584
Chloe MILLINGTON
Chloe MILLINGTON #584
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Helena College
697
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #697
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Holy Rosary
1044
41
805
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #805
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
807
Mahaliah SMYTH
Mahaliah SMYTH #807
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
837
Summer NULUD
Summer NULUD #837
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Lake Monger Primary School
01:54:48.65
16:32 min/km
988
Olive SCOTT
Olive SCOTT #988
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
992
Zara DENNIS
Zara DENNIS #992
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
1133
Julia DUBERT
Julia DUBERT #1133
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Padbury Catholic Primary School
300
9
1191
Harriet MILNE
Harriet MILNE #1191
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Perth College
331
12
1192
India BOWMAN
India BOWMAN #1192
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Perth College
331
12
1279
Helen HUGHES
Helen HUGHES #1279
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Poynter Primary School
1359
Layla BULLOCK
Layla BULLOCK #1359
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1361
Renee HALL
Renee HALL #1361
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1517
Ania WATSON
Ania WATSON #1517
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
158
2
1813
India HAMERSLEY
India HAMERSLEY #1813
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
1903
Mia CAMILLERI
Mia CAMILLERI #1903
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Peter's Primary
579
24
1996
Charlotte JOLLEY
Charlotte JOLLEY #1996
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
2148
Isla ACKERLEY
Isla ACKERLEY #2148
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tuart Rise Primary School
2164
Eloise HILL
Eloise HILL #2164
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2294
Amy POULTER
Amy POULTER #2294
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Woodvale Primary School
816
34
2321
Stella THOMSON
Stella THOMSON #2321
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Yale Primary School
2381
Sienna BLACK
Sienna BLACK #2381
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
2420
Alice COLEBROOK
Alice COLEBROOK #2420
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Dardanup Primary School
2423
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #2423
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
158
2
2424
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2424
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Peter Carnly Anglican Community School
2453
Saskia DRONOW
Saskia DRONOW #2453
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kearnan College
2496
Miley GOSSAGE
Miley GOSSAGE #2496
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
2546
Ebony JEFFERSON
Ebony JEFFERSON #2546
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
2578
Eve LEFROY
Eve LEFROY #2578
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Joseph's Primary School
2655
Mia ORTIZ
Mia ORTIZ #2655
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Rivergums Primary
00:20:12.99
13:28 min/km
2720
Emily SCHIANO
Emily SCHIANO #2720
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
2775
Kate WATKINS
Kate WATKINS #2775
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Capel Primary School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023