Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
132
133
134
Page 8 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
295
351
31028
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #31028
Male Under 16
00:21:34.84
00:21:34.84
(00:21:14.80)
90
(204)
00:21:14.80
Under 16
90
111
00:08:08.92
U13
57
Male
204
247
5:18 min/km
373
352
30612
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #30612
Male Open
00:22:35.86
00:22:35.86
(00:21:14.84)
140
(251)
00:21:14.84
Open
140
137
00:11:28.78
45-49
23
Male
251
248
Jolimont Primary School
9
5:18 min/km
298
353
31029
Kerryn PAGE
Kerryn PAGE #31029
Female Open
00:21:35.65
00:21:35.65
(00:21:16.36)
48
(93)
00:21:16.36
Open
48
52
00:08:46.30
45-49
5
Female
93
105
5:19 min/km
627
354
35207
Adam LIPSCOMBE
Adam LIPSCOMBE #35207
Male Under 16
00:24:41.53
00:24:41.53
(00:21:16.97)
165
(372)
00:21:16.97
Under 16
165
112
00:11:15.62
U13
100
Male
372
249
BHP
30
5:19 min/km
290
355
30287
Jacqueline Catherine LOAN
Jacqueline Catherine LOAN #30287
Female Open
00:21:29.55
00:21:29.55
(00:21:17.33)
47
(90)
00:21:17.33
Open
47
53
00:08:40.20
40-44
11
Female
90
106
BHP
13
5:19 min/km
307
356
30884
Grace GARDNER
Grace GARDNER #30884
Female Open
00:21:46.93
00:21:46.93
(00:21:17.66)
51
(98)
00:21:17.66
Open
51
54
00:08:57.58
25-29
5
Female
98
107
5:19 min/km
291
357
30286
Isla Wallace LOAN
Isla Wallace LOAN #30286
Female Under 16
00:21:29.75
00:21:29.75
(00:21:17.86)
44
(91)
00:21:17.86
Under 16
44
54
00:07:01.08
U8
3
Female
91
108
BHP
14
5:19 min/km
721
358
36079
Aiden HACKETT
Aiden HACKETT #36079
Male Under 16
00:25:44.32
00:25:44.32
(00:21:18.09)
178
(415)
00:21:18.09
Under 16
178
113
00:12:18.41
13-15
51
Male
415
250
Perron Institute
1
5:19 min/km
632
359
35208
Helen LIPSCOMBE
Helen LIPSCOMBE #35208
Female Open
00:24:42.97
00:24:42.97
(00:21:18.46)
146
(257)
00:21:18.46
Open
146
55
00:11:53.62
45-49
23
Female
257
109
BHP
32
5:19 min/km
391
360
30779
Brendyn APPLEBY
Brendyn APPLEBY #30779
Male Open
00:22:43.59
00:22:43.59
(00:21:18.63)
144
(260)
00:21:18.63
Open
144
138
00:11:36.50
40-44
28
Male
260
251
5:19 min/km
392
361
30780
Holly APPLEBY
Holly APPLEBY #30780
Female Under 16
00:22:43.78
00:22:43.78
(00:21:19.28)
61
(132)
00:21:19.28
Under 16
61
55
00:08:15.11
U13
37
Female
132
110
5:19 min/km
336
362
27944
Gene BUCHANAN
Gene BUCHANAN #27944
Male Open
00:22:08.36
00:22:08.36
(00:21:20.23)
129
(230)
00:21:20.23
Open
129
139
00:11:01.28
20-24
17
Male
230
252
The Channel Niners
1
5:20 min/km
279
363
30001
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #30001
Female Under 16
00:21:23.25
00:21:23.25
(00:21:20.29)
42
(87)
00:21:20.29
Under 16
42
56
00:06:54.58
13-15
17
Female
87
111
All Saints' College Nulsen Supporters
1
5:20 min/km
421
364
30652
William LOUGH
William LOUGH #30652
Male Under 16
00:22:58.73
00:22:58.73
(00:21:20.58)
124
(277)
00:21:20.58
Under 16
124
114
00:09:32.82
U8
8
Male
277
253
Nedlands Primary School
3
5:20 min/km
303
365
30747
Mohsen NABIZADEH
Mohsen NABIZADEH #30747
Male Open
00:21:41.68
00:21:41.68
(00:21:21.99)
117
(208)
00:21:21.99
Open
117
140
00:10:34.60
45-49
16
Male
208
254
Team Zenith
3
5:20 min/km
438
366
30156
Miles CANDY
Miles CANDY #30156
Male Under 16
00:23:07.65
00:23:07.65
(00:21:22.68)
127
(285)
00:21:22.68
Under 16
127
115
00:09:41.73
U13
78
Male
285
255
5:20 min/km
404
367
35553
Tayla MATERA
Tayla MATERA #35553
Female Under 16
00:22:49.11
00:22:49.11
(00:21:23.30)
63
(137)
00:21:23.30
Under 16
63
57
00:08:20.44
U13
39
Female
137
112
Pharmacy 777
2
5:20 min/km
447
368
30680
Declan SCANNELL
Declan SCANNELL #30680
Male Under 16
00:23:12.93
00:23:12.93
(00:21:23.38)
129
(290)
00:21:23.38
Under 16
129
116
00:09:47.02
U13
79
Male
290
256
RecruitWest
1
5:20 min/km
297
369
30815
Graeme CATCHPOLE
Graeme CATCHPOLE #30815
Male Open
00:21:35.18
00:21:35.18
(00:21:24.85)
115
(205)
00:21:24.85
Open
115
141
00:10:28.10
45-49
15
Male
205
257
5:21 min/km
339
370
31298
Jordan TIMMCKE
Jordan TIMMCKE #31298
Female Under 16
00:22:16.09
00:22:16.09
(00:21:24.90)
52
(107)
00:21:24.90
Under 16
52
58
00:07:47.42
U13
30
Female
107
113
5:21 min/km
372
371
30611
Lorenzo MASCARO
Lorenzo MASCARO #30611
Male Open
00:22:35.43
00:22:35.43
(00:21:27.14)
139
(250)
00:21:27.14
Open
139
142
00:11:28.35
45-49
22
Male
250
258
Jolimont Primary School
8
5:21 min/km
333
372
30280
Peter KERVIN
Peter KERVIN #30280
Male Open
00:22:07.26
00:22:07.26
(00:21:27.32)
128
(228)
00:21:27.32
Open
128
143
00:11:00.17
45-49
18
Male
228
259
BHP
16
5:21 min/km
334
373
30277
Alex KERVIN
Alex KERVIN #30277
Male Under 16
00:22:07.45
00:22:07.45
(00:21:27.62)
101
(229)
00:21:27.62
Under 16
101
117
00:08:41.54
U13
66
Male
229
260
BHP
17
5:21 min/km
340
374
30183
Carlee PRIDER
Carlee PRIDER #30183
Female Open
00:22:16.90
00:22:16.90
(00:21:27.76)
56
(108)
00:21:27.76
Open
56
56
00:09:27.55
40-44
12
Female
108
114
5:21 min/km
684
375
35598
Laura OVERTON
Laura OVERTON #35598
Female Under 16
00:25:15.53
00:25:15.53
(00:21:28.54)
125
(288)
00:21:28.54
Under 16
125
59
00:10:46.86
13-15
37
Female
288
115
SJGS
3
5:22 min/km
940
376
31390
Angela CHURCHIN
Angela CHURCHIN #31390
Female Open
00:27:32.39
00:27:32.39
(00:21:30.21)
249
(425)
00:21:30.21
Open
249
57
00:14:43.04
40-44
41
Female
425
116
5:22 min/km
304
377
30170
Ashleigh LAWRENCE
Ashleigh LAWRENCE #30170
Female Open
00:21:43.18
00:21:43.18
(00:21:32.43)
50
(96)
00:21:32.43
Open
50
58
00:08:53.83
25-29
4
Female
96
117
5:23 min/km
365
378
30477
Jeff KONG
Jeff KONG #30477
Male Open
00:22:30.38
00:22:30.38
(00:21:36.15)
138
(247)
00:21:36.15
Open
138
144
00:11:23.29
45-49
21
Male
247
261
AGIG
2
5:24 min/km
353
379
3017
Fabrizio VILLANUEVA
Fabrizio VILLANUEVA #3017
Male Under 16
00:22:23.03
00:22:23.03
(00:21:36.28)
106
(239)
00:21:36.28
Under 16
106
118
00:08:57.12
U13
69
Male
239
262
Team Chevron
22
5:24 min/km
413
380
30329
Nicole TROFIMCZYK
Nicole TROFIMCZYK #30329
Female Under 16
00:22:54.03
00:22:54.03
(00:21:36.44)
66
(143)
00:21:36.44
Under 16
66
60
00:08:25.36
U13
42
Female
143
118
BHP
21
5:24 min/km
412
381
30331
Kazimierz TROIMCZYK
Kazimierz TROIMCZYK #30331
Male Open
00:22:54.00
00:22:54.00
(00:21:36.60)
150
(270)
00:21:36.60
Open
150
145
00:11:46.91
45-49
26
Male
270
263
BHP
20
5:24 min/km
331
382
30763
Allan LAM
Allan LAM #30763
Male Open
00:22:07.15
00:22:07.15
(00:21:37.18)
126
(226)
00:21:37.18
Open
126
146
00:11:00.07
20-24
15
Male
226
264
Wanneroo tavern regulars
1
5:24 min/km
332
383
30764
Josh MCDONALD
Josh MCDONALD #30764
Male Open
00:22:07.15
00:22:07.15
(00:21:37.31)
127
(227)
00:21:37.31
Open
127
147
00:11:00.07
20-24
16
Male
227
265
Wanneroo tavern regulars
2
5:24 min/km
302
384
31291
Melinda HARRIS
Melinda HARRIS #31291
Female Open
00:21:41.43
00:21:41.43
(00:21:37.62)
49
(95)
00:21:37.62
Open
49
59
00:08:52.08
50-54
4
Female
95
119
5:24 min/km
308
385
35990
Julius BEENTJES
Julius BEENTJES #35990
Male Under 16
00:21:46.93
00:21:46.93
(00:21:38.70)
92
(210)
00:21:38.70
Under 16
92
119
00:08:21.02
U13
58
Male
210
266
5:24 min/km
691
386
35415
Aden ONG
Aden ONG #35415
Male Under 16
00:25:19.43
00:25:19.43
(00:21:40.91)
176
(400)
00:21:40.91
Under 16
176
120
00:11:53.52
U13
108
Male
400
267
BP UPSTREAM
2
5:25 min/km
311
387
30950
Desmond LAU
Desmond LAU #30950
Male Open
00:21:48.77
00:21:48.77
(00:21:41.38)
120
(212)
00:21:41.38
Open
120
148
00:10:41.69
40-44
25
Male
212
268
5:25 min/km
329
388
30825
Greg CLOHESSY
Greg CLOHESSY #30825
Male Open
00:22:05.31
00:22:05.31
(00:21:41.43)
125
(225)
00:21:41.43
Open
125
149
00:10:58.22
55-59
8
Male
225
269
5:25 min/km
306
389
31436
Mia MILLWARD
Mia MILLWARD #31436
Female Under 16
00:21:45.18
00:21:45.18
(00:21:42.22)
47
(97)
00:21:42.22
Under 16
47
61
00:07:16.51
13-15
18
Female
97
120
5:25 min/km
312
390
30365
Eugene LIM
Eugene LIM #30365
Male Under 16
00:21:50.28
00:21:50.28
(00:21:43.23)
93
(213)
00:21:43.23
Under 16
93
121
00:08:24.37
13-15
32
Male
213
270
BGC
3
5:25 min/km
328
391
30349
Raphael MWANGI
Raphael MWANGI #30349
Male Open
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
(00:21:43.49)
124
(224)
00:21:43.49
Open
124
150
00:10:58.10
35-39
12
Male
224
271
Hall and Prior
1
5:25 min/km
314
392
31328
Finlay CARTER
Finlay CARTER #31328
Male Under 16
00:21:50.43
00:21:50.43
(00:21:43.61)
95
(215)
00:21:43.61
Under 16
95
122
00:08:24.52
U13
60
Male
215
272
Gold Fields
2
5:25 min/km
860
393
44343
Lachlan DESMOND
Lachlan DESMOND #44343
Male Under 16
00:26:57.21
00:26:57.21
(00:21:44.30)
205
(476)
00:21:44.30
Under 16
205
123
00:13:31.30
13-15
56
Male
476
273
5:26 min/km
370
394
30186
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #30186
Female Under 16
00:22:33.22
00:22:33.22
(00:21:46.15)
56
(121)
00:21:46.15
Under 16
56
62
00:08:04.55
U13
33
Female
121
121
5:26 min/km
735
395
35595
Taliah DONEGAN
Taliah DONEGAN #35595
Female Under 16
00:25:50.86
00:25:50.86
(00:21:46.87)
136
(314)
00:21:46.87
Under 16
136
63
00:11:22.19
13-15
40
Female
314
122
SJGS
4
5:26 min/km
319
396
31313
Madeleine DAVIS
Madeleine DAVIS #31313
Female Under 16
00:21:57.80
00:21:57.80
(00:21:46.88)
50
(101)
00:21:46.88
Under 16
50
64
00:07:29.13
U13
29
Female
101
123
5:26 min/km
716
397
35060
Kate MCLENNAN
Kate MCLENNAN #35060
Female Under 16
00:25:41.02
00:25:41.02
(00:21:48.21)
133
(305)
00:21:48.21
Under 16
133
65
00:11:12.35
U13
85
Female
305
124
5:27 min/km
321
398
31312
Cathy MCKEAGNEY
Cathy MCKEAGNEY #31312
Female Open
00:21:59.18
00:21:59.18
(00:21:48.33)
52
(102)
00:21:48.33
Open
52
60
00:09:09.83
45-49
6
Female
102
125
5:27 min/km
717
399
35058
Craig MCLENNAN
Craig MCLENNAN #35058
Male Open
00:25:41.43
00:25:41.43
(00:21:48.47)
235
(412)
00:21:48.47
Open
235
151
00:14:34.34
45-49
47
Male
412
274
5:27 min/km
346
400
31217
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #31217
Female Open
00:22:19.75
00:22:19.75
(00:21:49.31)
59
(111)
00:21:49.31
Open
59
61
00:09:30.40
25-29
6
Female
111
126
The Channel Niners
2
5:27 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
132
133
134
Page 8 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023