Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
301
1098
Margarette HORNE
Margarette HORNE #1098
Female 60-64
00:36:50.0
00:36:50.0
6
(182)
60-64
6
00:03:49.7
Female
182
No
22:58 min/km
Split Wave 732
09:46:49.0
10:23:39.0
22:58 min/km
302
3079
Kendal O'REILLY
Kendal O'REILLY #3079
Female 55-59
00:36:50.1
00:36:50.1
17
(183)
55-59
17
00:09:07.0
Female
183
No
22:58 min/km
Split Wave 290
09:40:50.2
10:17:40.3
22:58 min/km
303
3189
Jon STARLING
Jon STARLING #3189
Male 55-59
00:36:51.2
00:36:51.2
8
(120)
55-59
8
00:05:43.1
Male
120
No
22:59 min/km
Split Wave 127
09:35:55.8
10:12:47.0
22:59 min/km
304
3029
Tayla MCKENZIE
Tayla MCKENZIE #3029
Female Under 15
00:36:52.7
00:36:52.7
45
(184)
Under 15
45
00:11:58.2
Female
184
No
23:00 min/km
Split Wave 83
09:34:13.7
10:11:06.4
23:00 min/km
305
3009
Deepankar MAJUMDAR
Deepankar MAJUMDAR #3009
Male 35-39
00:36:53.9
00:36:53.9
15
(121)
35-39
15
00:09:40.4
Male
121
No
23:01 min/km
Split Wave 520
09:45:50.2
10:22:44.1
23:01 min/km
306
3268
Tim WEBSTER
Tim WEBSTER #3268
Male 60-64
00:36:53.9
00:36:53.9
9
(122)
60-64
9
00:04:38.8
Male
122
No
23:01 min/km
Split Wave 502
09:45:19.6
10:22:13.5
23:01 min/km
307
3007
Paul MAINE
Paul MAINE #3007
Male 65-69
00:36:54.5
00:36:54.5
2
(123)
65-69
2
00:03:42.4
Male
123
No
23:01 min/km
Split Wave 315
09:41:21.1
10:18:15.6
23:01 min/km
308
3302
Bernie ZAHRA
Bernie ZAHRA #3302
Male 45-49
00:36:57.3
00:36:57.3
21
(124)
45-49
21
00:11:56.7
Male
124
No
23:03 min/km
Split Wave 583
09:47:17.2
10:24:14.5
23:03 min/km
309
2663
Vikki BISHOP
Vikki BISHOP #2663
Female 55-59
00:36:58.1
00:36:58.1
18
(185)
55-59
18
00:09:15.0
Female
185
No
23:03 min/km
Split Wave 200
09:38:34.1
10:15:32.2
23:03 min/km
310
3088
Matthew OROURKE
Matthew OROURKE #3088
Male Under 15
00:36:59.2
00:36:59.2
29
(125)
Under 15
29
00:12:57.3
Male
125
No
23:04 min/km
Split Wave 236
09:39:22.6
10:16:21.8
23:04 min/km
311
3072
Jorma NOLAN
Jorma NOLAN #3072
Male 35-39
00:37:00.0
00:37:00.0
16
(126)
35-39
16
00:09:46.5
Male
126
No
23:04 min/km
Split Wave 133
09:36:15.8
10:13:15.8
23:04 min/km
312
3261
Damon WATLING
Damon WATLING #3261
Male 50-54
00:37:00.8
00:37:00.8
13
(127)
50-54
13
00:07:34.2
Male
127
Yes
23:05 min/km
Split Wave 498
09:45:13.4
10:22:14.2
23:05 min/km
313
3282
James WILSHIRE
James WILSHIRE #3282
Male Under 15
00:37:01.0
00:37:01.0
30
(128)
Under 15
30
00:12:59.1
Male
128
No
23:05 min/km
Split Wave 207
09:38:47.6
10:15:48.6
23:05 min/km
314
3284
Anna WILSHIRE
Anna WILSHIRE #3284
Female 40-44
00:37:03.4
00:37:03.4
15
(186)
40-44
15
00:04:32.0
Female
186
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 208
09:38:47.7
10:15:51.1
23:07 min/km
315
2646
Dylan BELWARD
Dylan BELWARD #2646
Male 20-24
00:37:03.6
00:37:03.6
2
(129)
20-24
2
00:10:40.1
Male
129
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 206
09:38:46.1
10:15:49.7
23:07 min/km
316
2968
Peter LARDI
Peter LARDI #2968
Male 65-69
00:37:03.8
00:37:03.8
3
(130)
65-69
3
00:03:51.7
Male
130
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 113
09:35:23.6
10:12:27.4
23:07 min/km
317
3217
Gavin TEAGUE
Gavin TEAGUE #3217
Male 45-49
00:37:04.3
00:37:04.3
22
(131)
45-49
22
00:12:03.7
Male
131
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 573
09:47:00.3
10:24:04.6
23:07 min/km
318
3064
Adam NELSON
Adam NELSON #3064
Male Under 15
00:37:05.2
00:37:05.2
31
(132)
Under 15
31
00:13:03.3
Male
132
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 341
09:41:51.1
10:18:56.3
23:08 min/km
319
2962
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN #2962
Male Under 15
00:37:08.8
00:37:08.8
32
(133)
Under 15
32
00:13:06.9
Male
133
No
23:10 min/km
Split Wave 362
09:42:24.1
10:19:32.9
23:10 min/km
320
3022
Shelley MCDONALD
Shelley MCDONALD #3022
Female 50-54
00:37:13.1
00:37:13.1
22
(187)
50-54
22
00:10:24.2
Female
187
Yes
23:13 min/km
Split Wave 438
09:43:51.1
10:21:04.2
23:13 min/km
321
3097
Jasmine PAVLOVIC
Jasmine PAVLOVIC #3097
Female 25-29
00:37:14.7
00:37:14.7
6
(188)
25-29
6
00:04:07.1
Female
188
No
23:14 min/km
Split Wave 357
09:42:11.7
10:19:26.4
23:14 min/km
322
2802
Ashlee EVANS
Ashlee EVANS #2802
Female 35-39
00:37:19.1
00:37:19.1
20
(189)
35-39
20
00:11:01.6
Female
189
No
23:16 min/km
Split Wave 575
09:47:03.7
10:24:22.8
23:16 min/km
323
2942
David KEOHANE
David KEOHANE #2942
Male 35-39
00:37:19.4
00:37:19.4
17
(134)
35-39
17
00:10:05.9
Male
134
No
23:17 min/km
Split Wave 604
09:47:44.1
10:25:03.5
23:17 min/km
324
3151
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #3151
Female 35-39
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
21
(190)
35-39
21
00:11:02.9
Female
190
No
23:17 min/km
Split Wave 556
09:46:35.7
10:23:56.1
23:17 min/km
325
2659
Todd BEVERIDGE
Todd BEVERIDGE #2659
Male 50-54
00:37:21.9
00:37:21.9
14
(135)
50-54
14
00:07:55.3
Male
135
No
23:18 min/km
Split Wave 422
09:43:34.7
10:20:56.6
23:18 min/km
326
2798
Shauna ELLIS
Shauna ELLIS #2798
Female 35-39
00:37:22.4
00:37:22.4
22
(191)
35-39
22
00:11:04.9
Female
191
No
23:18 min/km
Split Wave 411
09:43:19.7
10:20:42.1
23:18 min/km
327
3267
Greg WEBB
Greg WEBB #3267
Male 60-64
00:37:25.2
00:37:25.2
10
(136)
60-64
10
00:05:10.1
Male
136
No
23:20 min/km
Split Wave 255
09:39:52.0
10:17:17.2
23:20 min/km
328
3171
Rheya SHAH
Rheya SHAH #3171
Female 30-34
00:37:27.1
00:37:27.1
12
(192)
30-34
12
00:08:54.4
Female
192
No
23:21 min/km
Split Wave 637
09:48:22.5
10:25:49.6
23:21 min/km
329
2886
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #2886
Female 50-54
00:37:31.6
00:37:31.6
23
(193)
50-54
23
00:10:42.7
Female
193
No
23:24 min/km
Split Wave 36
09:32:08.7
10:09:40.3
23:24 min/km
330
2748
Leanne COVERLEY-BRANDIS
Leanne COVERLEY-BRANDIS #2748
Female 55-59
00:37:32.3
00:37:32.3
19
(194)
55-59
19
00:09:49.2
Female
194
No
23:25 min/km
Split Wave 340
09:41:49.0
10:19:21.3
23:25 min/km
331
3201
Richard STUBBS
Richard STUBBS #3201
Male 75-79
00:37:32.4
00:37:32.4
2
(137)
75-79
2
00:02:09.0
Male
137
No
23:25 min/km
Split Wave 97
09:34:47.0
10:12:19.4
23:25 min/km
332
2612
Heike ANFANG
Heike ANFANG #2612
Female 40-44
00:37:32.5
00:37:32.5
16
(195)
40-44
16
00:05:01.1
Female
195
Yes
23:25 min/km
Split Wave 249
09:39:45.1
10:17:17.6
23:25 min/km
333
2885
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #2885
Male Under 15
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
33
(138)
Under 15
33
00:13:32.9
Male
138
No
23:26 min/km
Split Wave 35
09:32:06.1
10:09:40.9
23:26 min/km
334
2997
Blake LONGLEY
Blake LONGLEY #2997
Male 35-39
00:37:35.3
00:37:35.3
18
(139)
35-39
18
00:10:21.8
Male
139
No
23:26 min/km
Split Wave 165
09:37:31.7
10:15:07.0
23:26 min/km
335
2674
Lisa BOWDEN
Lisa BOWDEN #2674
Female 50-54
00:37:39.3
00:37:39.3
24
(196)
50-54
24
00:10:50.4
Female
196
Yes
23:29 min/km
Split Wave 492
09:45:03.4
10:22:42.7
23:29 min/km
336
3177
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #3177
Male Under 15
00:37:39.5
00:37:39.5
34
(140)
Under 15
34
00:13:37.6
Male
140
No
23:29 min/km
Split Wave 305
09:41:05.7
10:18:45.2
23:29 min/km
337
2938
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #2938
Male 50-54
00:37:39.7
00:37:39.7
15
(141)
50-54
15
00:08:13.1
Male
141
Yes
23:29 min/km
Split Wave 420
09:43:32.1
10:21:11.8
23:29 min/km
338
2758
Lara CURRIE
Lara CURRIE #2758
Female 45-49
00:37:39.8
00:37:39.8
14
(197)
45-49
14
00:10:16.5
Female
197
No
23:29 min/km
Split Wave 66
09:33:34.6
10:11:14.4
23:29 min/km
339
2662
Chris BISHOP
Chris BISHOP #2662
Male 60-64
00:37:40.1
00:37:40.1
11
(142)
60-64
11
00:05:25.0
Male
142
No
23:29 min/km
Split Wave 70
09:33:45.2
10:11:25.3
23:29 min/km
340
999
Linda HARRIS
Linda HARRIS #999
Female 40-44
00:37:41.0
00:37:41.0
17
(198)
40-44
17
00:05:09.6
Female
198
No
23:30 min/km
Split Wave 729
09:38:10.6
10:15:51.6
23:30 min/km
341
2851
Alice GOSPER
Alice GOSPER #2851
Female 15-19
00:37:41.9
00:37:41.9
25
(199)
15-19
25
00:14:05.2
Female
199
No
23:31 min/km
Split Wave 256
09:39:53.9
10:17:35.8
23:31 min/km
342
2864
Ingrid HAND
Ingrid HAND #2864
Female 35-39
00:37:44.2
00:37:44.2
23
(200)
35-39
23
00:11:26.7
Female
200
No
23:32 min/km
Split Wave 102
09:34:55.1
10:12:39.3
23:32 min/km
343
2995
Simone LOCKYER-LUSCOMBE
Simone LOCKYER-LUSCOMBE #2995
Female 30-34
00:37:48.2
00:37:48.2
13
(201)
30-34
13
00:09:15.5
Female
201
No
23:34 min/km
Split Wave 240
09:39:33.9
10:17:22.1
23:34 min/km
344
3098
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #3098
Female 45-49
00:37:48.6
00:37:48.6
15
(202)
45-49
15
00:10:25.3
Female
202
No
23:35 min/km
Split Wave 257
09:39:54.6
10:17:43.2
23:35 min/km
345
3131
Kelly RICKWOOD
Kelly RICKWOOD #3131
Female 45-49
00:37:49.5
00:37:49.5
16
(203)
45-49
16
00:10:26.2
Female
203
No
23:35 min/km
Split Wave 419
09:43:30.0
10:21:19.5
23:35 min/km
346
2826
Marion FUNKE
Marion FUNKE #2826
Female 45-49
00:37:49.7
00:37:49.7
17
(204)
45-49
17
00:10:26.4
Female
204
No
23:35 min/km
Split Wave 343
09:41:54.6
10:19:44.3
23:35 min/km
347
2771
Pearl DE RIDDER
Pearl DE RIDDER #2771
Female Under 15
00:37:50.1
00:37:50.1
46
(205)
Under 15
46
00:12:55.6
Female
205
No
23:36 min/km
Split Wave 306
09:41:06.3
10:18:56.4
23:36 min/km
348
3241
Damon VAN ASSELT
Damon VAN ASSELT #3241
Male 35-39
00:37:51.5
00:37:51.5
19
(143)
35-39
19
00:10:38.0
Male
143
No
23:37 min/km
Split Wave 78
09:33:57.0
10:11:48.5
23:37 min/km
349
3152
Chantel SAUNDERS
Chantel SAUNDERS #3152
Female 45-49
00:37:52.7
00:37:52.7
18
(206)
45-49
18
00:10:29.4
Female
206
No
23:37 min/km
Split Wave 193
09:38:24.8
10:16:17.5
23:37 min/km
350
2780
Nenad DJURASOVIC
Nenad DJURASOVIC #2780
Male 45-49
00:37:53.1
00:37:53.1
23
(144)
45-49
23
00:12:52.5
Male
144
No
23:38 min/km
Split Wave 477
09:44:46.8
10:22:39.9
23:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023