Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
132
133
134
Page 7 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
261
301
30389
Ewan FOOT
Ewan FOOT #30389
Male Open
00:21:08.93
00:21:08.93
(00:20:49.39)
100
(180)
00:20:49.39
Open
100
114
00:10:01.85
25-29
8
Male
180
214
City of Swan
2
5:12 min/km
271
302
31372
Ziyaad ESAT
Ziyaad ESAT #31372
Male Open
00:21:12.02
00:21:12.02
(00:20:50.78)
106
(187)
00:20:50.78
Open
106
115
00:10:04.94
35-39
10
Male
187
215
5:12 min/km
647
303
36150
Tillie RUSCOE
Tillie RUSCOE #36150
Female Under 16
00:24:54.19
00:24:54.19
(00:20:51.07)
114
(265)
00:20:51.07
Under 16
114
44
00:10:25.52
U13
73
Female
265
88
5:12 min/km
648
304
36151
Peter RUSCOE
Peter RUSCOE #36151
Male Open
00:24:54.53
00:24:54.53
(00:20:51.46)
216
(383)
00:20:51.46
Open
216
116
00:13:47.45
45-49
41
Male
383
216
5:12 min/km
285
305
30800
Julie BLIGHT
Julie BLIGHT #30800
Female Open
00:21:27.32
00:21:27.32
(00:20:51.80)
46
(89)
00:20:51.80
Open
46
45
00:08:37.97
40-44
10
Female
89
89
5:12 min/km
288
306
36028
Calum MACDONALD
Calum MACDONALD #36028
Male Under 16
00:21:29.35
00:21:29.35
(00:20:52.44)
86
(199)
00:20:52.44
Under 16
86
101
00:08:03.44
U8
3
Male
199
217
5:13 min/km
286
307
36027
Blair MACDONALD
Blair MACDONALD #36027
Male Open
00:21:29.15
00:21:29.15
(00:20:52.62)
113
(197)
00:20:52.62
Open
113
117
00:10:22.07
40-44
24
Male
197
218
5:13 min/km
244
308
30876
Sam FORSYTH
Sam FORSYTH #30876
Male Under 16
00:20:58.03
00:20:58.03
(00:20:52.67)
77
(169)
00:20:52.67
Under 16
77
102
00:07:32.11
U13
48
Male
169
219
5:13 min/km
364
309
35528
Oscar SCHMIEDE
Oscar SCHMIEDE #35528
Male Under 16
00:22:29.96
00:22:29.96
(00:20:52.89)
109
(246)
00:20:52.89
Under 16
109
103
00:09:04.05
U8
5
Male
246
220
Nedlands Primary School
2
5:13 min/km
245
310
30877
Sharon FORSYTH
Sharon FORSYTH #30877
Female Open
00:20:58.43
00:20:58.43
(00:20:53.02)
39
(76)
00:20:53.02
Open
39
46
00:08:09.08
50-54
3
Female
76
90
5:13 min/km
262
311
31490
Joe FRANCISCO
Joe FRANCISCO #31490
Male Open
00:21:09.62
00:21:09.62
(00:20:54.00)
101
(181)
00:20:54.00
Open
101
118
00:10:02.54
30-34
11
Male
181
221
5:13 min/km
283
312
31454
Edward RANDKLEV
Edward RANDKLEV #31454
Male Under 16
00:21:26.08
00:21:26.08
(00:20:54.12)
84
(195)
00:20:54.12
Under 16
84
104
00:08:00.17
U13
53
Male
195
222
Team Randklev
1
5:13 min/km
272
313
31085
Lee STEWART
Lee STEWART #31085
Male Open
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
(00:20:54.35)
107
(188)
00:20:54.35
Open
107
119
00:10:06.60
20-24
13
Male
188
223
5:13 min/km
284
314
31453
Hans RANDKLEV
Hans RANDKLEV #31453
Male Open
00:21:26.68
00:21:26.68
(00:20:55.16)
112
(196)
00:20:55.16
Open
112
120
00:10:19.60
40-44
23
Male
196
224
Team Randklev
2
5:13 min/km
605
315
35043
Jaxon KIKIROS
Jaxon KIKIROS #35043
Male Under 16
00:24:34.01
00:24:34.01
(00:20:55.88)
163
(366)
00:20:55.88
Under 16
163
105
00:11:08.09
13-15
49
Male
366
225
5:13 min/km
270
316
30469
Adam BARKER
Adam BARKER #30469
Male Open
00:21:11.86
00:21:11.86
(00:20:55.93)
105
(186)
00:20:55.93
Open
105
121
00:10:04.78
55-59
6
Male
186
226
Run4Rec
1
5:13 min/km
318
317
2154
Andrew CADDY
Andrew CADDY #2154
Male Open
00:21:56.93
00:21:56.93
(00:20:55.97)
121
(218)
00:20:55.97
Open
121
122
00:10:49.85
45-49
17
Male
218
227
Team Chevron
21
5:13 min/km
263
318
31387
Jaime BURVILL
Jaime BURVILL #31387
Female Under 16
00:21:09.86
00:21:09.86
(00:20:56.03)
40
(82)
00:20:56.03
Under 16
40
45
00:06:41.19
U13
22
Female
82
91
5:14 min/km
309
319
31297
Abby TIMMCKE
Abby TIMMCKE #31297
Female Under 16
00:21:47.77
00:21:47.77
(00:20:56.17)
48
(99)
00:20:56.17
Under 16
48
46
00:07:19.10
U13
27
Female
99
92
5:14 min/km
316
320
31492
Millie MULLER
Millie MULLER #31492
Female Under 16
00:21:52.92
00:21:52.92
(00:20:56.41)
49
(100)
00:20:56.41
Under 16
49
47
00:07:24.25
U13
28
Female
100
93
5:14 min/km
677
321
2663
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #2663
Female Under 16
00:25:09.89
00:25:09.89
(00:20:56.59)
122
(283)
00:20:56.59
Under 16
122
48
00:10:41.22
U13
79
Female
283
94
Team Chevron
44
5:14 min/km
265
322
31386
Alastair BURVILL
Alastair BURVILL #31386
Male Open
00:21:10.46
00:21:10.46
(00:20:56.77)
103
(183)
00:20:56.77
Open
103
123
00:10:03.38
45-49
14
Male
183
228
5:14 min/km
343
323
30710
Sijie ZHANG
Sijie ZHANG #30710
Male Open
00:22:18.53
00:22:18.53
(00:20:57.25)
131
(233)
00:20:57.25
Open
131
124
00:11:11.45
16-19
17
Male
233
229
Taylors+Joggers
1
5:14 min/km
344
324
30709
Arseniy KOLESNICHENKO
Arseniy KOLESNICHENKO #30709
Male Open
00:22:18.54
00:22:18.54
(00:20:57.51)
132
(234)
00:20:57.51
Open
132
125
00:11:11.45
16-19
18
Male
234
230
Taylors+Joggers
2
5:14 min/km
731
325
35441
Jack WONG
Jack WONG #35441
Male Open
00:25:48.45
00:25:48.45
(00:20:58.26)
240
(419)
00:20:58.26
Open
240
126
00:14:41.37
25-29
19
Male
419
231
5:14 min/km
345
326
31367
Andrew BYWATER
Andrew BYWATER #31367
Male Open
00:22:19.26
00:22:19.26
(00:20:58.37)
133
(235)
00:20:58.37
Open
133
127
00:11:12.18
45-49
19
Male
235
232
Gold Fields
3
5:14 min/km
267
327
31108
Roos VAN DE WATER
Roos VAN DE WATER #31108
Female Open
00:21:10.63
00:21:10.63
(00:20:58.39)
43
(83)
00:20:58.39
Open
43
47
00:08:21.28
20-24
5
Female
83
95
5:14 min/km
341
328
30636
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #30636
Female Open
00:22:17.43
00:22:17.43
(00:20:58.96)
57
(109)
00:20:58.96
Open
57
48
00:09:28.08
30-34
5
Female
109
96
My Place Foundation
1
5:14 min/km
289
329
31392
Will FAIRWEATHER
Will FAIRWEATHER #31392
Male Under 16
00:21:29.44
00:21:29.44
(00:21:00.14)
87
(200)
00:21:00.14
Under 16
87
106
00:08:03.52
U13
54
Male
200
233
5:15 min/km
264
330
30785
Paul BANKS
Paul BANKS #30785
Male Open
00:21:10.43
00:21:10.43
(00:21:01.28)
102
(182)
00:21:01.28
Open
102
128
00:10:03.35
45-49
13
Male
182
234
5:15 min/km
266
331
30784
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #30784
Male Under 16
00:21:10.47
00:21:10.47
(00:21:01.52)
81
(184)
00:21:01.52
Under 16
81
107
00:07:44.56
U13
51
Male
184
235
5:15 min/km
746
332
35775
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #35775
Female Under 16
00:25:55.36
00:25:55.36
(00:21:02.54)
140
(320)
00:21:02.54
Under 16
140
49
00:11:26.69
U13
91
Female
320
97
5:15 min/km
464
333
2299
Jayden EGITTO
Jayden EGITTO #2299
Male Open
00:23:20.45
00:23:20.45
(00:21:03.79)
167
(299)
00:21:03.79
Open
167
129
00:12:13.37
16-19
22
Male
299
236
Team Chevron
28
5:15 min/km
400
334
30249
Simon DALY
Simon DALY #30249
Male Open
00:22:46.66
00:22:46.66
(00:21:04.67)
147
(265)
00:21:04.67
Open
147
130
00:11:39.58
40-44
29
Male
265
237
BHP
19
5:16 min/km
282
335
31068
Alyssa RYNDERS
Alyssa RYNDERS #31068
Female Under 16
00:21:25.68
00:21:25.68
(00:21:05.43)
43
(88)
00:21:05.43
Under 16
43
50
00:06:57.01
U13
24
Female
88
98
5:16 min/km
1156
336
35587
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON #35587
Male Under 16
00:29:22.14
00:29:22.14
(00:21:05.52)
267
(621)
00:21:05.52
Under 16
267
108
00:15:56.22
U13
173
Male
621
238
Schlumberger
1
5:16 min/km
269
337
30101
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #30101
Female Open
00:21:11.66
00:21:11.66
(00:21:05.66)
44
(84)
00:21:05.66
Open
44
49
00:08:22.31
60-64
1
Female
84
99
5:16 min/km
750
338
35889
Angela WILLIAMS
Angela WILLIAMS #35889
Female Under 16
00:26:00.03
00:26:00.03
(00:21:07.40)
141
(322)
00:21:07.40
Under 16
141
51
00:11:31.36
U13
92
Female
322
100
5:16 min/km
621
339
2422
Stella HICKS
Stella HICKS #2422
Female Open
00:24:39.57
00:24:39.57
(00:21:07.44)
144
(250)
00:21:07.44
Open
144
50
00:11:50.22
16-19
20
Female
250
101
Team Chevron
39
5:16 min/km
753
340
35878
Louise TANA
Louise TANA #35878
Female Under 16
00:26:01.25
00:26:01.25
(00:21:08.17)
142
(325)
00:21:08.17
Under 16
142
52
00:11:32.58
U13
93
Female
325
102
5:17 min/km
301
341
30124
Wai Keung LO
Wai Keung LO #30124
Male Open
00:21:38.18
00:21:38.18
(00:21:08.27)
116
(207)
00:21:08.27
Open
116
131
00:10:31.10
55-59
7
Male
207
239
5:17 min/km
531
342
30450
Christian SPUTORE
Christian SPUTORE #30450
Male Open
00:23:56.44
00:23:56.44
(00:21:08.51)
183
(330)
00:21:08.51
Open
183
132
00:12:49.36
45-49
33
Male
330
240
Floreat Park Primary School
12
5:17 min/km
280
343
31179
Hirohisa YAMADA
Hirohisa YAMADA #31179
Male Open
00:21:23.66
00:21:23.66
(00:21:08.77)
110
(193)
00:21:08.77
Open
110
133
00:10:16.58
40-44
22
Male
193
241
Yuka & Hirohisa
2
5:17 min/km
1006
344
31368
Cole NORTHCOTT
Cole NORTHCOTT #31368
Male Open
00:28:10.41
00:28:10.41
(00:21:09.52)
311
(548)
00:21:09.52
Open
311
134
00:17:03.32
16-19
34
Male
548
242
5:17 min/km
326
345
31330
Alex DUBRAWSKI
Alex DUBRAWSKI #31330
Male Open
00:22:03.07
00:22:03.07
(00:21:09.80)
123
(222)
00:21:09.80
Open
123
135
00:10:55.98
25-29
11
Male
222
243
Gotcha!
1
5:17 min/km
393
346
35768
Ewan HOBBS
Ewan HOBBS #35768
Male Under 16
00:22:44.09
00:22:44.09
(00:21:10.69)
117
(261)
00:21:10.69
Under 16
117
109
00:09:18.18
13-15
36
Male
261
244
5:17 min/km
273
347
30949
Kim LATHAM
Kim LATHAM #30949
Female Open
00:21:15.33
00:21:15.33
(00:21:10.75)
45
(85)
00:21:10.75
Open
45
51
00:08:25.98
40-44
9
Female
85
103
5:17 min/km
294
348
31335
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #31335
Male Open
00:21:32.39
00:21:32.39
(00:21:11.84)
114
(203)
00:21:11.84
Open
114
136
00:10:25.31
25-29
10
Male
203
245
5:17 min/km
296
349
30667
Ruby JACKSON
Ruby JACKSON #30667
Female Under 16
00:21:35.04
00:21:35.04
(00:21:14.39)
45
(92)
00:21:14.39
Under 16
45
53
00:07:06.37
U13
25
Female
92
104
Pharmacy 777
1
5:18 min/km
277
350
31178
Xavier BINNING
Xavier BINNING #31178
Male Under 16
00:21:18.56
00:21:18.56
(00:21:14.64)
83
(191)
00:21:14.64
Under 16
83
110
00:07:52.65
13-15
29
Male
191
246
5:18 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
132
133
134
Page 7 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023