School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
1198
Anastasia RIMPAS
Anastasia RIMPAS #1198
Female Y05
00:12:15.09
00:12:15.09
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:37.55
Female
251
Perth College
331
12
5
4:54 min/km
00:08:17.28
5:31 min/km
278
00:03:57.81
3:57 min/km
201
252
2685
Mikayla PITTMAN
Mikayla PITTMAN #2685
Female Y05
00:12:16.51
00:12:16.51
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:38.97
Female
252
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:18.10
5:32 min/km
282
00:03:58.40
3:58 min/km
204
253
873
Jacinta KENNEDY
Jacinta KENNEDY #873
Female Y05
00:12:17.35
00:12:17.35
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:39.80
Female
253
Landsdale Primary School
749
32
5
4:54 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
264
00:04:05.61
4:05 min/km
245
254
1500
Ivy MORRALL
Ivy MORRALL #1500
Female Y05
00:12:17.76
00:12:17.76
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:40.21
Female
254
Santa Maria College
158
2
14
4:55 min/km
00:08:14.48
5:29 min/km
272
00:04:03.27
4:03 min/km
233
255
694
Izzie FITZPATRICK
Izzie FITZPATRICK #694
Female Y05
00:12:18.57
00:12:18.57
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:03:41.03
Female
255
Holy Rosary
1044
41
2
4:55 min/km
00:08:16.88
5:31 min/km
276
00:04:01.69
4:01 min/km
224
256
1636
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1636
Female Y05
00:12:18.77
00:12:18.77
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:41.22
Female
256
South Perth Primary School
340
13
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:01.74
5:21 min/km
241
00:04:17.03
4:17 min/km
285
257
1812
Talia KEIHANI
Talia KEIHANI #1812
Female Y05
00:12:19.34
00:12:19.34
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:41.80
Female
257
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
13
4:55 min/km
00:08:12.48
5:28 min/km
268
00:04:06.85
4:06 min/km
250
258
806
Nicola ROUX
Nicola ROUX #806
Female Y05
00:12:19.77
00:12:19.77
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:42.23
Female
258
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
2
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.23
5:25 min/km
255
00:04:11.53
4:11 min/km
266
259
61
Ava OLIVIERI
Ava OLIVIERI #61
Female Y05
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:42.81
Female
259
Applecross Primary School
663
27
6
4:56 min/km
00:07:54.90
5:16 min/km
222
00:04:25.45
4:25 min/km
306
260
1637
Myesha GHADALI
Myesha GHADALI #1637
Female Y05
00:12:20.81
00:12:20.81
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:43.27
Female
260
South Perth Primary School
340
13
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:01.99
5:21 min/km
242
00:04:18.82
4:18 min/km
291
261
2062
Nina SCHAFFERT
Nina SCHAFFERT #2062
Female Y05
00:12:21.22
00:12:21.22
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:03:43.68
Female
261
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:17.69
5:31 min/km
279
00:04:03.53
4:03 min/km
237
262
838
Ziva HOPKINS
Ziva HOPKINS #838
Female Y05
00:12:21.41
00:12:21.41
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:43.87
Female
262
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:56 min/km
00:08:09.17
5:26 min/km
259
00:04:12.24
4:12 min/km
267
263
1456
Mabel SURREY
Mabel SURREY #1456
Female Y05
00:12:21.83
00:12:21.83
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:44.29
Female
263
Rosalie Primary School
299
8
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:08.34
5:25 min/km
256
00:04:13.49
4:13 min/km
272
264
1250
Marley HICKLING
Marley HICKLING #1250
Female Y05
00:12:21.84
00:12:21.84
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:44.30
Female
264
Peter Moyes ACS
170
3
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:13.73
5:29 min/km
271
00:04:08.11
4:08 min/km
254
265
284
Lily DRUMMONDF
Lily DRUMMONDF #284
Female Y05
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:44.49
Female
265
Coogee Primary School
424
16
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:15.44
5:30 min/km
273
00:04:06.60
4:06 min/km
248
266
1193
Ella BOLGER
Ella BOLGER #1193
Female Y05
00:12:23.04
00:12:23.04
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:45.50
Female
266
Perth College
331
12
6
4:57 min/km
00:08:18.70
5:32 min/km
284
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
241
267
2374
Meliah BELL
Meliah BELL #2374
Female Y05
00:12:24.07
00:12:24.07
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:46.53
Female
267
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
265
00:04:12.33
4:12 min/km
268
268
369
Lois PRESS
Lois PRESS #369
Female Y05
00:12:24.68
00:12:24.68
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:47.14
Female
268
Currambine Primary School
1076
43
2
4:57 min/km
00:08:22.37
5:34 min/km
293
00:04:02.31
4:02 min/km
228
269
434
Leah BEUTEL
Leah BEUTEL #434
Female Y05
00:12:24.86
00:12:24.86
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:47.31
Female
269
Eden Hill Primary School
932
38
3
4:57 min/km
00:07:56.94
5:17 min/km
228
00:04:27.91
4:27 min/km
313
270
2055
Abbey CHEONG
Abbey CHEONG #2055
Female Y05
00:12:24.86
00:12:24.86
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:47.31
Female
270
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:17.70
5:31 min/km
280
00:04:07.16
4:07 min/km
252
271
85
Milla ELLIOT
Milla ELLIOT #85
Female Y05
00:12:25.09
00:12:25.09
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:47.55
Female
271
Australian CC
1040
40
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:09.98
5:26 min/km
260
00:04:15.11
4:15 min/km
276
272
366
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #366
Female Y05
00:12:26.09
00:12:26.09
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:48.55
Female
272
Currambine Primary School
1076
43
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:07.49
5:24 min/km
253
00:04:18.60
4:18 min/km
290
273
900
Hannah JUDD
Hannah JUDD #900
Female Y05
00:12:26.71
00:12:26.71
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:49.16
Female
273
Leeming Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:08:10.74
5:27 min/km
262
00:04:15.97
4:15 min/km
279
274
2738
Eloise SOMERS
Eloise SOMERS #2738
Female Y05
00:12:26.71
00:12:26.71
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:49.16
Female
274
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:17.70
5:31 min/km
281
00:04:09.01
4:09 min/km
256
275
1392
Annika HAGUE
Annika HAGUE #1392
Female Y05
00:12:27.85
00:12:27.85
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:50.30
Female
275
Richmond Primary School
910
37
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:29.25
5:39 min/km
303
00:03:58.59
3:58 min/km
205
276
2059
Lexie SHI
Lexie SHI #2059
Female Y05
00:12:28.34
00:12:28.34
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:50.80
Female
276
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
8
4:59 min/km
00:08:08.97
5:25 min/km
258
00:04:19.37
4:19 min/km
295
277
1804
Issy POLAND
Issy POLAND #1804
Female Y05
00:12:29.59
00:12:29.59
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:52.05
Female
277
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
14
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.06
5:30 min/km
275
00:04:13.53
4:13 min/km
273
278
1992
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1992
Female Y05
00:12:29.78
00:12:29.78
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:52.24
Female
278
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.99
5:31 min/km
277
00:04:12.79
4:12 min/km
271
279
1073
Amelia SCOTT
Amelia SCOTT #1073
Female Y05
00:12:31.40
00:12:31.40
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:53.86
Female
279
Newman College
807
33
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:22.57
5:35 min/km
295
00:04:08.83
4:08 min/km
255
280
700
Sophie BREHENY
Sophie BREHENY #700
Female Y05
00:12:31.41
00:12:31.41
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:53.87
Female
280
Holy Rosary
1044
41
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:31.12
5:40 min/km
310
00:04:00.29
4:00 min/km
213
281
1318
Ava JEFFERYS
Ava JEFFERYS #1318
Female Y05
00:12:31.41
00:12:31.41
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:53.87
Female
281
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
8
5:00 min/km
00:08:13.23
5:28 min/km
269
00:04:18.18
4:18 min/km
288
282
1197
Lucy BURBIDGE
Lucy BURBIDGE #1197
Female Y05
00:12:31.59
00:12:31.59
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:54.05
Female
282
Perth College
331
12
7
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.24
5:38 min/km
301
00:04:03.35
4:03 min/km
234
283
1394
Ava ROSSER
Ava ROSSER #1394
Female Y05
00:12:32.02
00:12:32.02
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:54.48
Female
283
Richmond Primary School
910
37
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.28
5:38 min/km
302
00:04:03.74
4:03 min/km
238
284
1071
Olive MOLLETT
Olive MOLLETT #1071
Female Y05
00:12:32.43
00:12:32.43
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:54.88
Female
284
Newman College
807
33
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:22.48
5:34 min/km
294
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
260
285
2256
Gracie HANNAFORD
Gracie HANNAFORD #2256
Female Y05
00:12:32.63
00:12:32.63
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:03:55.08
Female
285
Whitford Catholic Primary School
129
1
8
5:01 min/km
00:07:56.11
5:17 min/km
226
00:04:36.52
4:36 min/km
322
286
980
Ava TAY
Ava TAY #980
Female Y05
00:12:33.24
00:12:33.24
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:55.70
Female
286
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
11
5:01 min/km
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
313
00:04:01.30
4:01 min/km
223
287
1858
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #1858
Female Y05
00:12:33.34
00:12:33.34
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:55.80
Female
287
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
5
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.05
5:30 min/km
274
00:04:17.28
4:17 min/km
286
288
1902
Abigail CHEE
Abigail CHEE #1902
Female Y05
00:12:34.28
00:12:34.28
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:56.73
Female
288
St Peter's Primary
579
24
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:08.34
5:25 min/km
257
00:04:25.94
4:25 min/km
308
289
2477
Willow FRENCH
Willow FRENCH #2477
Female Y05
00:12:34.48
00:12:34.48
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:56.93
Female
289
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
6
5:01 min/km
00:08:19.10
5:32 min/km
285
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
277
290
646
Kasey NICOLS
Kasey NICOLS #646
Female Y05
00:12:34.68
00:12:34.68
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:57.14
Female
290
Hocking Primary School
451
18
5
5:01 min/km
00:07:45.47
5:10 min/km
183
00:04:49.21
4:49 min/km
335
291
2255
Lottie DAY
Lottie DAY #2255
Female Y05
00:12:35.30
00:12:35.30
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:57.75
Female
291
Whitford Catholic Primary School
129
1
9
5:02 min/km
00:08:11.39
5:27 min/km
263
00:04:23.91
4:23 min/km
303
292
226
Chloe KIRKBRIDE
Chloe KIRKBRIDE #226
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:59.18
Female
292
Collier Primary School
1140
44
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:25.84
5:37 min/km
299
00:04:10.88
4:10 min/km
263
293
1904
Sienna COLLI
Sienna COLLI #1904
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:59.18
Female
293
St Peter's Primary
579
24
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:21.16
5:34 min/km
290
00:04:15.56
4:15 min/km
278
294
767
Asha BOWERS
Asha BOWERS #767
Female Y05
00:12:37.75
00:12:37.75
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:00.20
Female
294
John XXIII College
715
31
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:19.71
5:33 min/km
286
00:04:18.04
4:18 min/km
287
295
901
Ara HYUN
Ara HYUN #901
Female Y05
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:02.03
Female
295
Leeming Primary School
3
5:03 min/km
00:08:12.02
5:28 min/km
267
00:04:27.55
4:27 min/km
312
296
227
Mia REY
Mia REY #227
Female Y05
00:12:40.34
00:12:40.34
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:02.80
Female
296
Collier Primary School
1140
44
3
5:04 min/km
00:08:30.49
5:40 min/km
309
00:04:09.85
4:09 min/km
259
297
1313
Milla ROBERTS
Milla ROBERTS #1313
Female Y05
00:12:40.79
00:12:40.79
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:04:03.24
Female
297
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
9
5:04 min/km
00:08:21.80
5:34 min/km
292
00:04:18.98
4:18 min/km
292
298
1320
Stella WELCH
Stella WELCH #1320
Female Y05
00:12:41.63
00:12:41.63
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:04:04.08
Female
298
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
10
5:04 min/km
00:08:25.22
5:36 min/km
298
00:04:16.40
4:16 min/km
281
299
1814
Tory PHILLIPS
Tory PHILLIPS #1814
Female Y05
00:12:42.21
00:12:42.21
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:04.67
Female
299
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
15
5:04 min/km
00:08:23.18
5:35 min/km
297
00:04:19.03
4:19 min/km
293
300
1485
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #1485
Female Y05
00:12:43.84
00:12:43.84
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:04:06.29
Female
300
Santa Maria College
158
2
15
5:05 min/km
00:08:22.74
5:35 min/km
296
00:04:21.09
4:21 min/km
297
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023