School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
313
1767
Kayla PAMMENTER
Kayla PAMMENTER #1767
Female Y05
00:12:58.83
00:12:58.83
313
(313)
Y05
313
00:04:21.29
Female
313
St Brigid's College
567
23
8
5:11 min/km
00:08:33.23
5:42 min/km
315
00:04:25.60
4:25 min/km
307
16
1796
Lucy PHILLIPS
Lucy PHILLIPS #1796
Female Y05
00:09:32.13
00:09:32.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:54.58
Female
16
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:15.29
4:10 min/km
13
00:03:16.83
3:16 min/km
18
34
1797
Estella HERRON
Estella HERRON #1797
Female Y05
00:10:04.93
00:10:04.93
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:27.39
Female
34
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:44.23
4:29 min/km
35
00:03:20.69
3:20 min/km
27
71
1798
Olivia CARMICHAEL
Olivia CARMICHAEL #1798
Female Y05
00:10:43.59
00:10:43.59
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:02:06.05
Female
71
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:06.31
4:44 min/km
69
00:03:37.28
3:37 min/km
87
67
1799
Emmy UNMACK
Emmy UNMACK #1799
Female Y05
00:10:38.58
00:10:38.58
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:02:01.04
Female
67
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:07.74
4:45 min/km
71
00:03:30.84
3:30 min/km
60
102
1800
Annie THOMAS
Annie THOMAS #1800
Female Y05
00:11:04.85
00:11:04.85
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:02:27.31
Female
102
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:18.74
4:52 min/km
94
00:03:46.11
3:46 min/km
131
191
1801
Hester BENNETT
Hester BENNETT #1801
Female Y05
00:11:44.07
00:11:44.07
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:03:06.53
Female
191
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
9
4:41 min/km
00:07:48.24
5:12 min/km
195
00:03:55.83
3:55 min/km
186
138
1802
Sage PATTISON
Sage PATTISON #1802
Female Y05
00:11:22.61
00:11:22.61
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:45.06
Female
138
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
7
4:33 min/km
00:07:39.49
5:06 min/km
162
00:03:43.11
3:43 min/km
109
197
1803
Ava LOH
Ava LOH #1803
Female Y05
00:11:45.59
00:11:45.59
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:03:08.05
Female
197
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
12
4:42 min/km
00:07:48.49
5:12 min/km
196
00:03:57.10
3:57 min/km
194
277
1804
Issy POLAND
Issy POLAND #1804
Female Y05
00:12:29.59
00:12:29.59
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:52.05
Female
277
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
14
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.06
5:30 min/km
275
00:04:13.53
4:13 min/km
273
160
1805
Yara JEIROUDI
Yara JEIROUDI #1805
Female Y05
00:11:32.02
00:11:32.02
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:54.48
Female
160
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
8
4:36 min/km
00:07:46.25
5:10 min/km
186
00:03:45.77
3:45 min/km
128
192
1806
Felicity CRAIB
Felicity CRAIB #1806
Female Y05
00:11:44.27
00:11:44.27
192
(192)
Y05
192
00:03:06.72
Female
192
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
10
4:41 min/km
00:07:50.16
5:13 min/km
202
00:03:54.10
3:54 min/km
173
194
1807
Isabella LI
Isabella LI #1807
Female Y05
00:11:45.08
00:11:45.08
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:03:07.54
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:43.06
5:08 min/km
174
00:04:02.02
4:02 min/km
227
303
1808
Audrey BULL
Audrey BULL #1808
Female Y05
00:12:48.33
00:12:48.33
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:04:10.78
Female
303
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
16
5:07 min/km
00:08:35.99
5:43 min/km
321
00:04:12.33
4:12 min/km
269
306
1810
Audrey DI LATTE
Audrey DI LATTE #1810
Female Y05
00:12:54.59
00:12:54.59
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:17.05
Female
306
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
17
5:09 min/km
00:08:36.23
5:44 min/km
322
00:04:18.36
4:18 min/km
289
331
1811
Ella ELLIOTT
Ella ELLIOTT #1811
Female Y05
00:13:28.47
00:13:28.47
331
(331)
Y05
331
00:04:50.93
Female
331
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
18
5:23 min/km
00:08:35.20
5:43 min/km
319
00:04:53.27
4:53 min/km
340
257
1812
Talia KEIHANI
Talia KEIHANI #1812
Female Y05
00:12:19.34
00:12:19.34
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:41.80
Female
257
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
13
4:55 min/km
00:08:12.48
5:28 min/km
268
00:04:06.85
4:06 min/km
250
1813
India HAMERSLEY
India HAMERSLEY #1813
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
299
1814
Tory PHILLIPS
Tory PHILLIPS #1814
Female Y05
00:12:42.21
00:12:42.21
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:04.67
Female
299
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
15
5:04 min/km
00:08:23.18
5:35 min/km
297
00:04:19.03
4:19 min/km
293
126
1815
Amelia HILTON
Amelia HILTON #1815
Female Y05
00:11:17.71
00:11:17.71
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:02:40.17
Female
126
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
6
4:31 min/km
00:07:36.72
5:04 min/km
151
00:03:40.99
3:40 min/km
100
54
1854
Skye HENERY
Skye HENERY #1854
Female Y05
00:10:29.60
00:10:29.60
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:52.06
Female
54
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.73
4:37 min/km
57
00:03:33.87
3:33 min/km
69
147
1855
Ivy SATINOVER
Ivy SATINOVER #1855
Female Y05
00:11:28.94
00:11:28.94
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:51.39
Female
147
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
3
4:35 min/km
00:07:35.99
5:03 min/km
147
00:03:52.94
3:52 min/km
169
179
1856
Eva WILLSHER
Eva WILLSHER #1856
Female Y05
00:11:41.35
00:11:41.35
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:03:03.80
Female
179
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:38.96
5:05 min/km
159
00:04:02.38
4:02 min/km
229
108
1857
Georgia TASKER
Georgia TASKER #1857
Female Y05
00:11:06.86
00:11:06.86
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:02:29.31
Female
108
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.98
4:55 min/km
104
00:03:43.87
3:43 min/km
115
287
1858
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #1858
Female Y05
00:12:33.34
00:12:33.34
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:55.80
Female
287
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
5
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.05
5:30 min/km
274
00:04:17.28
4:17 min/km
286
100
1899
Amanda PENALOZA
Amanda PENALOZA #1899
Female Y05
00:11:04.27
00:11:04.27
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:02:26.73
Female
100
St Peter's Primary
579
24
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:29.15
4:59 min/km
117
00:03:35.12
3:35 min/km
75
105
1900
Isabella DALTON
Isabella DALTON #1900
Female Y05
00:11:06.29
00:11:06.29
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:02:28.75
Female
105
St Peter's Primary
579
24
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:29.49
4:59 min/km
120
00:03:36.80
3:36 min/km
83
86
1901
Kasia HOOPER
Kasia HOOPER #1901
Female Y05
00:10:51.02
00:10:51.02
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:02:13.48
Female
86
St Peter's Primary
579
24
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:11.98
4:47 min/km
80
00:03:39.04
3:39 min/km
93
288
1902
Abigail CHEE
Abigail CHEE #1902
Female Y05
00:12:34.28
00:12:34.28
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:56.73
Female
288
St Peter's Primary
579
24
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:08.34
5:25 min/km
257
00:04:25.94
4:25 min/km
308
1903
Mia CAMILLERI
Mia CAMILLERI #1903
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Peter's Primary
579
24
293
1904
Sienna COLLI
Sienna COLLI #1904
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:59.18
Female
293
St Peter's Primary
579
24
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:21.16
5:34 min/km
290
00:04:15.56
4:15 min/km
278
95
1943
Poppy GILBERT
Poppy GILBERT #1943
Female Y05
00:10:58.35
00:10:58.35
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:02:20.81
Female
95
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:19.55
4:53 min/km
98
00:03:38.80
3:38 min/km
92
227
1944
Rosie JACOB
Rosie JACOB #1944
Female Y05
00:11:58.78
00:11:58.78
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:03:21.24
Female
227
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
4
4:47 min/km
00:07:59.79
5:19 min/km
237
00:03:58.99
3:58 min/km
209
143
1945
Harriet MCNULTY
Harriet MCNULTY #1945
Female Y05
00:11:26.10
00:11:26.10
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:48.56
Female
143
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:40.15
5:06 min/km
165
00:03:45.94
3:45 min/km
130
157
1946
Flossy KRAUT
Flossy KRAUT #1946
Female Y05
00:11:31.61
00:11:31.61
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:54.06
Female
157
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:46.25
5:10 min/km
187
00:03:45.35
3:45 min/km
124
229
1947
Alissa SNOW
Alissa SNOW #1947
Female Y05
00:11:59.79
00:11:59.79
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:22.25
Female
229
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:59.98
5:19 min/km
238
00:03:59.81
3:59 min/km
212
18
1990
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1990
Female Y05
00:09:43.37
00:09:43.37
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:05.83
Female
18
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.63
4:15 min/km
17
00:03:19.74
3:19 min/km
23
23
1991
Maita MUNJODZI
Maita MUNJODZI #1991
Female Y05
00:09:56.78
00:09:56.78
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:19.24
Female
23
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:35.19
4:23 min/km
24
00:03:21.59
3:21 min/km
31
278
1992
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1992
Female Y05
00:12:29.78
00:12:29.78
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:52.24
Female
278
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.99
5:31 min/km
277
00:04:12.79
4:12 min/km
271
339
1993
Ruby FINN
Ruby FINN #1993
Female Y05
00:13:54.95
00:13:54.95
339
(339)
Y05
339
00:05:17.41
Female
339
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
5
5:33 min/km
00:09:03.74
6:02 min/km
339
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
337
328
1994
Dakota CLAY
Dakota CLAY #1994
Female Y05
00:13:24.00
00:13:24.00
328
(328)
Y05
328
00:04:46.46
Female
328
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
4
5:21 min/km
00:08:49.61
5:53 min/km
332
00:04:34.39
4:34 min/km
321
340
1995
Mieke DE JAGER
Mieke DE JAGER #1995
Female Y05
00:13:55.76
00:13:55.76
340
(340)
Y05
340
00:05:18.22
Female
340
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
6
5:34 min/km
00:08:54.24
5:56 min/km
334
00:05:01.52
5:01 min/km
346
1996
Charlotte JOLLEY
Charlotte JOLLEY #1996
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
270
2055
Abbey CHEONG
Abbey CHEONG #2055
Female Y05
00:12:24.86
00:12:24.86
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:47.31
Female
270
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:17.70
5:31 min/km
280
00:04:07.16
4:07 min/km
252
308
2056
Ayda HOUGH
Ayda HOUGH #2056
Female Y05
00:12:55.47
00:12:55.47
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:04:17.93
Female
308
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
9
5:10 min/km
00:08:21.15
5:34 min/km
289
00:04:34.32
4:34 min/km
320
214
2057
Elva CHAN
Elva CHAN #2057
Female Y05
00:11:51.59
00:11:51.59
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:14.05
Female
214
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:52.62
5:15 min/km
215
00:03:58.97
3:58 min/km
207
223
2058
Harriet DOUBE
Harriet DOUBE #2058
Female Y05
00:11:57.34
00:11:57.34
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:03:19.80
Female
223
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
5
4:46 min/km
00:07:49.51
5:13 min/km
200
00:04:07.83
4:07 min/km
253
276
2059
Lexie SHI
Lexie SHI #2059
Female Y05
00:12:28.34
00:12:28.34
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:50.80
Female
276
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
8
4:59 min/km
00:08:08.97
5:25 min/km
258
00:04:19.37
4:19 min/km
295
332
2060
Lucinda LEONG
Lucinda LEONG #2060
Female Y05
00:13:28.58
00:13:28.58
332
(332)
Y05
332
00:04:51.04
Female
332
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
10
5:23 min/km
00:08:51.65
5:54 min/km
333
00:04:36.93
4:36 min/km
323
139
2061
Meline ROBY
Meline ROBY #2061
Female Y05
00:11:23.84
00:11:23.84
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:46.30
Female
139
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:56 min/km
107
00:03:58.98
3:58 min/km
208
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023