School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
198
1764
Doudou AIRD
Doudou AIRD #1764
Female Y05
00:11:46.31
00:11:46.31
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:03:08.77
Female
198
St Brigid's College
567
23
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:39.34
5:06 min/km
160
00:04:06.96
4:06 min/km
251
270
2055
Abbey CHEONG
Abbey CHEONG #2055
Female Y05
00:12:24.86
00:12:24.86
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:47.31
Female
270
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:17.70
5:31 min/km
280
00:04:07.16
4:07 min/km
252
223
2058
Harriet DOUBE
Harriet DOUBE #2058
Female Y05
00:11:57.34
00:11:57.34
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:03:19.80
Female
223
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
5
4:46 min/km
00:07:49.51
5:13 min/km
200
00:04:07.83
4:07 min/km
253
264
1250
Marley HICKLING
Marley HICKLING #1250
Female Y05
00:12:21.84
00:12:21.84
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:44.30
Female
264
Peter Moyes ACS
170
3
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:13.73
5:29 min/km
271
00:04:08.11
4:08 min/km
254
279
1073
Amelia SCOTT
Amelia SCOTT #1073
Female Y05
00:12:31.40
00:12:31.40
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:53.86
Female
279
Newman College
807
33
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:22.57
5:35 min/km
295
00:04:08.83
4:08 min/km
255
274
2738
Eloise SOMERS
Eloise SOMERS #2738
Female Y05
00:12:26.71
00:12:26.71
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:49.16
Female
274
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:17.70
5:31 min/km
281
00:04:09.01
4:09 min/km
256
240
527
Grace GEROVICH
Grace GEROVICH #527
Female Y05
00:12:07.59
00:12:07.59
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:03:30.05
Female
240
Harmony Primary School
481
20
6
4:51 min/km
00:07:58.19
5:18 min/km
234
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
257
243
283
Hayley MOFFATT
Hayley MOFFATT #283
Female Y05
00:12:09.35
00:12:09.35
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:03:31.81
Female
243
Coogee Primary School
424
16
5
4:51 min/km
00:07:59.74
5:19 min/km
236
00:04:09.61
4:09 min/km
258
296
227
Mia REY
Mia REY #227
Female Y05
00:12:40.34
00:12:40.34
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:02.80
Female
296
Collier Primary School
1140
44
3
5:04 min/km
00:08:30.49
5:40 min/km
309
00:04:09.85
4:09 min/km
259
284
1071
Olive MOLLETT
Olive MOLLETT #1071
Female Y05
00:12:32.43
00:12:32.43
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:54.88
Female
284
Newman College
807
33
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:22.48
5:34 min/km
294
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
260
207
2474
Zara FOLEY
Zara FOLEY #2474
Female Y05
00:11:49.57
00:11:49.57
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:03:12.02
Female
207
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:39.50
5:06 min/km
163
00:04:10.07
4:10 min/km
261
234
367
Imke BOSCH
Imke BOSCH #367
Female Y05
00:12:04.84
00:12:04.84
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:03:27.30
Female
234
Currambine Primary School
1076
43
1
4:49 min/km
00:07:53.99
5:15 min/km
219
00:04:10.85
4:10 min/km
262
292
226
Chloe KIRKBRIDE
Chloe KIRKBRIDE #226
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:59.18
Female
292
Collier Primary School
1140
44
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:25.84
5:37 min/km
299
00:04:10.88
4:10 min/km
263
232
235
Ebony NYE
Ebony NYE #235
Female Y05
00:12:02.24
00:12:02.24
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:03:24.70
Female
232
Collier Primary School
1140
44
1
4:48 min/km
00:07:51.19
5:14 min/km
208
00:04:11.05
4:11 min/km
264
228
59
Olivie DLUGOCZ
Olivie DLUGOCZ #59
Female Y05
00:11:59.59
00:11:59.59
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:03:22.05
Female
228
Applecross Primary School
663
27
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:48.12
5:12 min/km
193
00:04:11.47
4:11 min/km
265
258
806
Nicola ROUX
Nicola ROUX #806
Female Y05
00:12:19.77
00:12:19.77
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:42.23
Female
258
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
998
39
2
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.23
5:25 min/km
255
00:04:11.53
4:11 min/km
266
262
838
Ziva HOPKINS
Ziva HOPKINS #838
Female Y05
00:12:21.41
00:12:21.41
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:43.87
Female
262
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:56 min/km
00:08:09.17
5:26 min/km
259
00:04:12.24
4:12 min/km
267
267
2374
Meliah BELL
Meliah BELL #2374
Female Y05
00:12:24.07
00:12:24.07
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:46.53
Female
267
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
265
00:04:12.33
4:12 min/km
268
303
1808
Audrey BULL
Audrey BULL #1808
Female Y05
00:12:48.33
00:12:48.33
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:04:10.78
Female
303
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
16
5:07 min/km
00:08:35.99
5:43 min/km
321
00:04:12.33
4:12 min/km
269
239
415
Saianna GOHIL
Saianna GOHIL #415
Female Y05
00:12:07.09
00:12:07.09
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:03:29.55
Female
239
Dalkeith Primary School
3
4:50 min/km
00:07:54.45
5:16 min/km
221
00:04:12.64
4:12 min/km
270
278
1992
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1992
Female Y05
00:12:29.78
00:12:29.78
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:52.24
Female
278
St Stephen's School Carramar
647
26
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.99
5:31 min/km
277
00:04:12.79
4:12 min/km
271
263
1456
Mabel SURREY
Mabel SURREY #1456
Female Y05
00:12:21.83
00:12:21.83
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:44.29
Female
263
Rosalie Primary School
299
8
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:08.34
5:25 min/km
256
00:04:13.49
4:13 min/km
272
277
1804
Issy POLAND
Issy POLAND #1804
Female Y05
00:12:29.59
00:12:29.59
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:52.05
Female
277
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
14
4:59 min/km
00:08:16.06
5:30 min/km
275
00:04:13.53
4:13 min/km
273
185
2580
Mataya LITTLE
Mataya LITTLE #2580
Female Y05
00:11:42.10
00:11:42.10
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:03:04.55
Female
185
Bethel Christian School
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:28.23
4:58 min/km
115
00:04:13.86
4:13 min/km
274
314
699
Amelia THORPE
Amelia THORPE #699
Female Y05
00:13:00.09
00:13:00.09
314
(314)
Y05
314
00:04:22.55
Female
314
Holy Rosary
1044
41
4
5:12 min/km
00:08:45.18
5:50 min/km
328
00:04:14.91
4:14 min/km
275
271
85
Milla ELLIOT
Milla ELLIOT #85
Female Y05
00:12:25.09
00:12:25.09
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:47.55
Female
271
Australian CC
1040
40
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:09.98
5:26 min/km
260
00:04:15.11
4:15 min/km
276
289
2477
Willow FRENCH
Willow FRENCH #2477
Female Y05
00:12:34.48
00:12:34.48
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:56.93
Female
289
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
6
5:01 min/km
00:08:19.10
5:32 min/km
285
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
277
293
1904
Sienna COLLI
Sienna COLLI #1904
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:59.18
Female
293
St Peter's Primary
579
24
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:21.16
5:34 min/km
290
00:04:15.56
4:15 min/km
278
273
900
Hannah JUDD
Hannah JUDD #900
Female Y05
00:12:26.71
00:12:26.71
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:49.16
Female
273
Leeming Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:08:10.74
5:27 min/km
262
00:04:15.97
4:15 min/km
279
203
2200
Yumiko BOND
Yumiko BOND #2200
Female Y05
00:11:47.94
00:11:47.94
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:03:10.40
Female
203
West Leederville Primary School
697
30
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:31.73
5:01 min/km
130
00:04:16.21
4:16 min/km
280
298
1320
Stella WELCH
Stella WELCH #1320
Female Y05
00:12:41.63
00:12:41.63
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:04:04.08
Female
298
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
10
5:04 min/km
00:08:25.22
5:36 min/km
298
00:04:16.40
4:16 min/km
281
248
954
Ellena CHO
Ellena CHO #954
Female Y05
00:12:12.85
00:12:12.85
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:03:35.31
Female
248
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
1065
42
2
4:53 min/km
00:07:56.24
5:17 min/km
227
00:04:16.61
4:16 min/km
282
242
2319
Matilda BLACKALL
Matilda BLACKALL #2319
Female Y05
00:12:07.75
00:12:07.75
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:30.20
Female
242
Yale Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:07:50.97
5:13 min/km
207
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
283
241
1600
Burkala KEELI
Burkala KEELI #1600
Female Y05
00:12:07.59
00:12:07.59
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:03:30.05
Female
241
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
204
00:04:16.84
4:16 min/km
284
256
1636
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1636
Female Y05
00:12:18.77
00:12:18.77
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:41.22
Female
256
South Perth Primary School
340
13
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:01.74
5:21 min/km
241
00:04:17.03
4:17 min/km
285
287
1858
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #1858
Female Y05
00:12:33.34
00:12:33.34
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:55.80
Female
287
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
5
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.05
5:30 min/km
274
00:04:17.28
4:17 min/km
286
294
767
Asha BOWERS
Asha BOWERS #767
Female Y05
00:12:37.75
00:12:37.75
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:00.20
Female
294
John XXIII College
715
31
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:19.71
5:33 min/km
286
00:04:18.04
4:18 min/km
287
281
1318
Ava JEFFERYS
Ava JEFFERYS #1318
Female Y05
00:12:31.41
00:12:31.41
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:53.87
Female
281
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
8
5:00 min/km
00:08:13.23
5:28 min/km
269
00:04:18.18
4:18 min/km
288
306
1810
Audrey DI LATTE
Audrey DI LATTE #1810
Female Y05
00:12:54.59
00:12:54.59
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:17.05
Female
306
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
17
5:09 min/km
00:08:36.23
5:44 min/km
322
00:04:18.36
4:18 min/km
289
272
366
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #366
Female Y05
00:12:26.09
00:12:26.09
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:48.55
Female
272
Currambine Primary School
1076
43
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:07.49
5:24 min/km
253
00:04:18.60
4:18 min/km
290
260
1637
Myesha GHADALI
Myesha GHADALI #1637
Female Y05
00:12:20.81
00:12:20.81
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:43.27
Female
260
South Perth Primary School
340
13
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:01.99
5:21 min/km
242
00:04:18.82
4:18 min/km
291
297
1313
Milla ROBERTS
Milla ROBERTS #1313
Female Y05
00:12:40.79
00:12:40.79
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:04:03.24
Female
297
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
9
5:04 min/km
00:08:21.80
5:34 min/km
292
00:04:18.98
4:18 min/km
292
299
1814
Tory PHILLIPS
Tory PHILLIPS #1814
Female Y05
00:12:42.21
00:12:42.21
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:04.67
Female
299
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
15
5:04 min/km
00:08:23.18
5:35 min/km
297
00:04:19.03
4:19 min/km
293
250
83
Isla MEXSOM
Isla MEXSOM #83
Female Y05
00:12:14.68
00:12:14.68
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:37.14
Female
250
Australian CC
1040
40
2
4:53 min/km
00:07:55.49
5:16 min/km
223
00:04:19.19
4:19 min/km
294
276
2059
Lexie SHI
Lexie SHI #2059
Female Y05
00:12:28.34
00:12:28.34
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:50.80
Female
276
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
8
4:59 min/km
00:08:08.97
5:25 min/km
258
00:04:19.37
4:19 min/km
295
309
1512
Lilly THOMPSON
Lilly THOMPSON #1512
Female Y05
00:12:55.59
00:12:55.59
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:04:18.05
Female
309
Santa Maria College
158
2
16
5:10 min/km
00:08:34.74
5:43 min/km
318
00:04:20.85
4:20 min/km
296
300
1485
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #1485
Female Y05
00:12:43.84
00:12:43.84
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:04:06.29
Female
300
Santa Maria College
158
2
15
5:05 min/km
00:08:22.74
5:35 min/km
296
00:04:21.09
4:21 min/km
297
305
1358
Celina ALLEN
Celina ALLEN #1358
Female Y05
00:12:51.34
00:12:51.34
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:04:13.79
Female
305
Quinns Rocks Primary School
2
5:08 min/km
00:08:29.49
5:39 min/km
305
00:04:21.85
4:21 min/km
298
311
2198
Elsie BRODIE-HALL
Elsie BRODIE-HALL #2198
Female Y05
00:12:57.09
00:12:57.09
311
(311)
Y05
311
00:04:19.55
Female
311
West Leederville Primary School
697
30
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:33.99
5:42 min/km
316
00:04:23.10
4:23 min/km
299
323
86
Ebony PIRGA
Ebony PIRGA #86
Female Y05
00:13:11.16
00:13:11.16
323
(323)
Y05
323
00:04:33.62
Female
323
Australian CC
1040
40
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:47.99
5:51 min/km
331
00:04:23.17
4:23 min/km
300
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023