School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
286
210
Willow BANNISTER
Willow BANNISTER #210
Female Y05
00:12:55.98
00:12:55.98
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:49.86
Female
286
Carramar Primary School
430
17
6
5:10 min/km
00:08:29.73
5:39 min/km
289
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
251
284
259
Prabhneet KHANGURA
Prabhneet KHANGURA #259
Female Y05
00:12:54.15
00:12:54.15
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:48.02
Female
284
Collier Primary School
988
36
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:27.89
5:38 min/km
285
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
252
304
1710
Georgie CURNOW
Georgie CURNOW #1710
Female Y05
00:13:20.96
00:13:20.96
304
(304)
Y05
304
00:04:14.83
Female
304
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
15
5:20 min/km
00:08:54.00
5:56 min/km
315
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
253
288
1854
Florence ROACH
Florence ROACH #1854
Female Y05
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:51.03
Female
288
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
3
5:10 min/km
00:08:29.73
5:39 min/km
288
00:04:27.42
4:27 min/km
254
256
160
Jayla PEGORARO
Jayla PEGORARO #160
Female Y05
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:29.33
Female
256
Capel Primary School
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.89
5:25 min/km
250
00:04:27.55
4:27 min/km
255
309
1725
Sabine CHURCH
Sabine CHURCH #1725
Female Y05
00:13:28.68
00:13:28.68
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:04:22.56
Female
309
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
16
5:23 min/km
00:09:00.88
6:00 min/km
322
00:04:27.80
4:27 min/km
256
232
338
Molly CARUSO
Molly CARUSO #338
Female Y05
00:12:24.27
00:12:24.27
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:03:18.15
Female
232
Court Grammar School
1019
37
1
4:57 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
216
00:04:28.31
4:28 min/km
257
295
571
Leila COLE
Leila COLE #571
Female Y05
00:13:10.40
00:13:10.40
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:04.28
Female
295
Harmony Primary School
969
34
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:41.92
5:47 min/km
309
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
258
296
1722
Jessie SOMOFF
Jessie SOMOFF #1722
Female Y05
00:13:11.40
00:13:11.40
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:05.27
Female
296
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
13
5:16 min/km
00:08:42.79
5:48 min/km
310
00:04:28.61
4:28 min/km
259
290
2247
Sienna ROWE
Sienna ROWE #2247
Female Y05
00:13:02.65
00:13:02.65
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:56.53
Female
290
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
7
5:13 min/km
00:08:33.80
5:42 min/km
296
00:04:28.85
4:28 min/km
260
202
1453
Olivia WOODHEAD
Olivia WOODHEAD #1453
Female Y05
00:12:06.40
00:12:06.40
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:03:00.28
Female
202
Santa Maria College
565
22
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:37.13
5:04 min/km
159
00:04:29.27
4:29 min/km
261
213
1852
Aoife DUNNE
Aoife DUNNE #1852
Female Y05
00:12:15.75
00:12:15.75
213
(213)
Y05
213
00:03:09.63
Female
213
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
1
4:54 min/km
00:07:46.47
5:10 min/km
188
00:04:29.28
4:29 min/km
262
243
2282
Harmony CHAN
Harmony CHAN #2282
Female Y05
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:03:23.03
Female
243
Yale Primary School
967
33
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:59.75
5:19 min/km
231
00:04:29.40
4:29 min/km
263
275
1653
Amber FOSTER
Amber FOSTER #1653
Female Y05
00:12:46.86
00:12:46.86
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:40.73
Female
275
Spring Hill Primary School
733
28
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:17.09
5:31 min/km
267
00:04:29.76
4:29 min/km
264
265
1616
Sophie CHAPMAN
Sophie CHAPMAN #1616
Female Y05
00:12:40.75
00:12:40.75
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:34.63
Female
265
South Perth Primary
667
26
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:10.88
5:27 min/km
254
00:04:29.87
4:29 min/km
265
233
905
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN #905
Female Y05
00:12:24.65
00:12:24.65
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:03:18.52
Female
233
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
1
4:57 min/km
00:07:54.64
5:16 min/km
211
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
266
260
130
Zara BERRYMAN
Zara BERRYMAN #130
Female Y05
00:12:37.48
00:12:37.48
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:31.36
Female
260
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.33
5:24 min/km
249
00:04:30.15
4:30 min/km
267
262
1297
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #1297
Female Y05
00:12:38.32
00:12:38.32
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:32.19
Female
262
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
6
5:03 min/km
00:08:07.90
5:25 min/km
251
00:04:30.41
4:30 min/km
268
211
1210
Kwee Leen MIAO FOH
Kwee Leen MIAO FOH #1210
Female Y05
00:12:14.53
00:12:14.53
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:03:08.41
Female
211
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
1
4:53 min/km
00:07:43.64
5:09 min/km
181
00:04:30.89
4:30 min/km
269
247
1213
Ebony GOUGES
Ebony GOUGES #1213
Female Y05
00:12:32.40
00:12:32.40
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:03:26.27
Female
247
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:01.16
5:20 min/km
237
00:04:31.23
4:31 min/km
270
279
1084
Scarlett SULLEY
Scarlett SULLEY #1084
Female Y05
00:12:50.29
00:12:50.29
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:44.17
Female
279
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
12
5:08 min/km
00:08:18.52
5:32 min/km
268
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
271
219
3827
Hitolo GALL
Hitolo GALL #3827
Female Y05
00:12:19.81
00:12:19.81
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:03:13.68
Female
219
Meadow Springs
2
4:55 min/km
00:07:47.89
5:11 min/km
191
00:04:31.91
4:31 min/km
272
240
574
Marlee KOCH
Marlee KOCH #574
Female Y05
00:12:27.74
00:12:27.74
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:03:21.62
Female
240
Harmony Primary School
969
34
2
4:59 min/km
00:07:55.64
5:17 min/km
215
00:04:32.10
4:32 min/km
273
234
336
Sarah MLADENOVICH
Sarah MLADENOVICH #336
Female Y05
00:12:25.30
00:12:25.30
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:03:19.18
Female
234
Court Grammar School
1019
37
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:53.13
5:15 min/km
204
00:04:32.17
4:32 min/km
274
312
906
Olivia COOTE
Olivia COOTE #906
Female Y05
00:13:34.99
00:13:34.99
312
(312)
Y05
312
00:04:28.87
Female
312
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
2
5:25 min/km
00:09:02.81
6:01 min/km
326
00:04:32.18
4:32 min/km
275
270
873
Ruby ASPILL
Ruby ASPILL #873
Female Y05
00:12:44.08
00:12:44.08
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:37.96
Female
270
Landsdale Christian School
1
5:05 min/km
00:08:11.80
5:27 min/km
256
00:04:32.28
4:32 min/km
276
259
1855
Lara LOGAN
Lara LOGAN #1855
Female Y05
00:12:36.40
00:12:36.40
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:30.27
Female
259
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:03.65
5:22 min/km
243
00:04:32.75
4:32 min/km
277
263
256
Tiffany MOORE
Tiffany MOORE #256
Female Y05
00:12:38.90
00:12:38.90
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:32.78
Female
263
Collier Primary School
988
36
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:32.80
4:32 min/km
278
249
923
Melody RAZAVI
Melody RAZAVI #923
Female Y05
00:12:33.62
00:12:33.62
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:03:27.49
Female
249
Leeming Primary School
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:00.80
5:20 min/km
235
00:04:32.82
4:32 min/km
279
227
2023
Hannah RANDKLEV
Hannah RANDKLEV #2023
Female Y05
00:12:22.86
00:12:22.86
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:03:16.74
Female
227
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
8
4:57 min/km
00:07:49.88
5:13 min/km
195
00:04:32.97
4:32 min/km
280
322
2284
Eboney QUARTERMAINE
Eboney QUARTERMAINE #2284
Female Y05
00:13:57.54
00:13:57.54
322
(322)
Y05
322
00:04:51.42
Female
322
Yale Primary School
967
33
4
5:35 min/km
00:09:23.57
6:15 min/km
340
00:04:33.96
4:33 min/km
281
297
1857
Isla TRIBBLE
Isla TRIBBLE #1857
Female Y05
00:13:11.82
00:13:11.82
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:04:05.70
Female
297
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:37.63
5:45 min/km
303
00:04:34.19
4:34 min/km
282
292
2245
Ava ESQULANT
Ava ESQULANT #2245
Female Y05
00:13:05.65
00:13:05.65
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:59.53
Female
292
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
8
5:14 min/km
00:08:31.34
5:40 min/km
290
00:04:34.31
4:34 min/km
283
237
337
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #337
Female Y05
00:12:27.14
00:12:27.14
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:21.02
Female
237
Court Grammar School
1019
37
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:51.88
5:14 min/km
202
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
284
257
2246
Neve O'SULLIVAN
Neve O'SULLIVAN #2246
Female Y05
00:12:35.65
00:12:35.65
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:29.52
Female
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
6
5:02 min/km
00:07:59.89
5:19 min/km
233
00:04:35.75
4:35 min/km
285
267
1458
Maddie NEVILLE
Maddie NEVILLE #1458
Female Y05
00:12:42.38
00:12:42.38
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:36.26
Female
267
Santa Maria College
565
22
12
5:04 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
246
00:04:36.28
4:36 min/km
286
291
386
Addison SPENCER
Addison SPENCER #386
Female Y05
00:13:02.90
00:13:02.90
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:56.77
Female
291
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
2
5:13 min/km
00:08:26.38
5:37 min/km
283
00:04:36.52
4:36 min/km
287
281
211
Huntar SCHULTZ
Huntar SCHULTZ #211
Female Y05
00:12:52.13
00:12:52.13
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:46.01
Female
281
Carramar Primary School
430
17
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:15.38
5:30 min/km
261
00:04:36.75
4:36 min/km
288
245
921
Sarah CARTWRIGHT
Sarah CARTWRIGHT #921
Female Y05
00:12:31.80
00:12:31.80
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:03:25.67
Female
245
Leeming Primary School
2
5:00 min/km
00:07:54.39
5:16 min/km
209
00:04:37.41
4:37 min/km
289
218
133
Nagham ELMEGHARBEL
Nagham ELMEGHARBEL #133
Female Y05
00:12:19.40
00:12:19.40
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:03:13.27
Female
218
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
4
4:55 min/km
00:07:40.89
5:07 min/km
173
00:04:38.50
4:38 min/km
290
300
1462
Isabella WHITCHER
Isabella WHITCHER #1462
Female Y05
00:13:16.30
00:13:16.30
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:04:10.17
Female
300
Santa Maria College
565
22
16
5:18 min/km
00:08:36.66
5:44 min/km
301
00:04:39.64
4:39 min/km
291
298
526
Sophia BARNES
Sophia BARNES #526
Female Y05
00:13:12.23
00:13:12.23
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:04:06.10
Female
298
Halidon Primary School
1280
43
1
5:16 min/km
00:08:32.37
5:41 min/km
294
00:04:39.85
4:39 min/km
292
283
287
Olivia GERKE
Olivia GERKE #287
Female Y05
00:12:52.73
00:12:52.73
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:46.61
Female
283
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
2
5:09 min/km
00:08:12.38
5:28 min/km
257
00:04:40.35
4:40 min/km
293
303
1719
Nafeesa BALLAL
Nafeesa BALLAL #1719
Female Y05
00:13:18.52
00:13:18.52
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:04:12.40
Female
303
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
14
5:19 min/km
00:08:37.90
5:45 min/km
305
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
294
299
1211
Liana SLATER
Liana SLATER #1211
Female Y05
00:13:13.04
00:13:13.04
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:06.92
Female
299
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
4
5:17 min/km
00:08:31.97
5:41 min/km
293
00:04:41.07
4:41 min/km
295
293
1463
Katy PRIOR
Katy PRIOR #1463
Female Y05
00:13:07.65
00:13:07.65
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:01.53
Female
293
Santa Maria College
565
22
15
5:15 min/km
00:08:26.07
5:37 min/km
282
00:04:41.58
4:41 min/km
296
225
1975
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT #1975
Female Y05
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:03:16.12
Female
225
St Stephen's School Carramar
860
31
2
4:56 min/km
00:07:39.56
5:06 min/km
168
00:04:42.68
4:42 min/km
297
318
258
Scarlett SHARP
Scarlett SHARP #258
Female Y05
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
318
(318)
Y05
318
00:04:40.70
Female
318
Collier Primary School
988
36
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:04.01
6:02 min/km
329
00:04:42.81
4:42 min/km
298
306
207
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #207
Female Y05
00:13:22.77
00:13:22.77
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:16.65
Female
306
Carramar Primary School
430
17
7
5:21 min/km
00:08:39.10
5:46 min/km
308
00:04:43.67
4:43 min/km
299
258
867
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #867
Female Y05
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:30.03
Female
258
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:02 min/km
00:07:51.64
5:14 min/km
200
00:04:44.51
4:44 min/km
300
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023