School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
1198
Anastasia RIMPAS
Anastasia RIMPAS #1198
Female Y05
00:12:15.09
00:12:15.09
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:37.55
Female
251
Perth College
331
12
5
4:54 min/km
00:08:17.28
5:31 min/km
278
00:03:57.81
3:57 min/km
201
164
1159
Isla PEARCE
Isla PEARCE #1159
Female Y05
00:11:34.06
00:11:34.06
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:56.52
Female
164
Padbury Catholic Primary School
300
9
5
4:37 min/km
00:07:36.08
5:04 min/km
149
00:03:57.98
3:57 min/km
202
204
1315
Louise KOMAJDA
Louise KOMAJDA #1315
Female Y05
00:11:48.09
00:11:48.09
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:03:10.54
Female
204
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
5
4:43 min/km
00:07:49.96
5:13 min/km
201
00:03:58.13
3:58 min/km
203
252
2685
Mikayla PITTMAN
Mikayla PITTMAN #2685
Female Y05
00:12:16.51
00:12:16.51
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:38.97
Female
252
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:18.10
5:32 min/km
282
00:03:58.40
3:58 min/km
204
275
1392
Annika HAGUE
Annika HAGUE #1392
Female Y05
00:12:27.85
00:12:27.85
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:50.30
Female
275
Richmond Primary School
910
37
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:29.25
5:39 min/km
303
00:03:58.59
3:58 min/km
205
213
1765
Jessica EDWARDS
Jessica EDWARDS #1765
Female Y05
00:11:51.10
00:11:51.10
213
(213)
Y05
213
00:03:13.56
Female
213
St Brigid's College
567
23
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:52.48
5:14 min/km
214
00:03:58.62
3:58 min/km
206
214
2057
Elva CHAN
Elva CHAN #2057
Female Y05
00:11:51.59
00:11:51.59
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:14.05
Female
214
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:52.62
5:15 min/km
215
00:03:58.97
3:58 min/km
207
139
2061
Meline ROBY
Meline ROBY #2061
Female Y05
00:11:23.84
00:11:23.84
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:46.30
Female
139
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:56 min/km
107
00:03:58.98
3:58 min/km
208
227
1944
Rosie JACOB
Rosie JACOB #1944
Female Y05
00:11:58.78
00:11:58.78
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:03:21.24
Female
227
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
4
4:47 min/km
00:07:59.79
5:19 min/km
237
00:03:58.99
3:58 min/km
209
238
899
Elizabeth RIVERS
Elizabeth RIVERS #899
Female Y05
00:12:06.94
00:12:06.94
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:03:29.39
Female
238
Leeming Primary School
1
4:50 min/km
00:08:07.93
5:25 min/km
254
00:03:59.00
3:59 min/km
210
244
982
Hope SELMAN
Hope SELMAN #982
Female Y05
00:12:09.58
00:12:09.58
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:03:32.03
Female
244
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
10
4:51 min/km
00:08:09.98
5:26 min/km
261
00:03:59.59
3:59 min/km
211
229
1947
Alissa SNOW
Alissa SNOW #1947
Female Y05
00:11:59.79
00:11:59.79
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:22.25
Female
229
St Stephens Duncraig
622
25
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:59.98
5:19 min/km
238
00:03:59.81
3:59 min/km
212
280
700
Sophie BREHENY
Sophie BREHENY #700
Female Y05
00:12:31.41
00:12:31.41
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:53.87
Female
280
Holy Rosary
1044
41
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:31.12
5:40 min/km
310
00:04:00.29
4:00 min/km
213
176
2425
Evie CONCHA
Evie CONCHA #2425
Female Y05
00:11:38.93
00:11:38.93
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:03:01.39
Female
176
South Halls Head Primary School
681
28
2
4:39 min/km
00:07:38.61
5:05 min/km
157
00:04:00.32
4:00 min/km
214
180
327
Neveah ARTEMIS
Neveah ARTEMIS #327
Female Y05
00:11:41.36
00:11:41.36
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:03:03.82
Female
180
Court Grammar School
448
17
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:40.96
5:07 min/km
168
00:04:00.39
4:00 min/km
215
215
2493
Daisy GLANCY
Daisy GLANCY #2493
Female Y05
00:11:51.82
00:11:51.82
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:03:14.27
Female
215
St Brigid's College
567
23
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:51.19
5:14 min/km
209
00:04:00.63
4:00 min/km
216
187
328
Suvi WHITE
Suvi WHITE #328
Female Y05
00:11:42.82
00:11:42.82
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:03:05.28
Female
187
Court Grammar School
448
17
6
4:41 min/km
00:07:42.02
5:08 min/km
170
00:04:00.80
4:00 min/km
217
236
2147
Briella SLATER
Briella SLATER #2147
Female Y05
00:12:05.09
00:12:05.09
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:03:27.55
Female
236
Tuart Rise Primary School
2
4:50 min/km
00:08:04.24
5:22 min/km
246
00:04:00.85
4:00 min/km
218
201
62
Ivy HU
Ivy HU #62
Female Y05
00:11:47.84
00:11:47.84
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:03:10.30
Female
201
Applecross Primary School
663
27
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:46.69
5:11 min/km
188
00:04:01.15
4:01 min/km
219
155
2726
Rada SINCHAI
Rada SINCHAI #2726
Female Y05
00:11:31.19
00:11:31.19
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:53.65
Female
155
Regent College
2
4:36 min/km
00:07:29.98
4:59 min/km
122
00:04:01.21
4:01 min/km
220
202
765
Mila BESTER
Mila BESTER #765
Female Y05
00:11:47.94
00:11:47.94
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:03:10.40
Female
202
John XXIII College
715
31
2
4:43 min/km
00:07:46.69
5:11 min/km
189
00:04:01.25
4:01 min/km
221
231
1319
Josie COSENTINO
Josie COSENTINO #1319
Female Y05
00:12:02.07
00:12:02.07
231
(231)
Y05
231
00:03:24.53
Female
231
Presbyterian Ladies' College
508
22
7
4:48 min/km
00:08:00.80
5:20 min/km
239
00:04:01.26
4:01 min/km
222
286
980
Ava TAY
Ava TAY #980
Female Y05
00:12:33.24
00:12:33.24
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:55.70
Female
286
Methodist Ladies' College
321
10
11
5:01 min/km
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
313
00:04:01.30
4:01 min/km
223
255
694
Izzie FITZPATRICK
Izzie FITZPATRICK #694
Female Y05
00:12:18.57
00:12:18.57
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:03:41.03
Female
255
Holy Rosary
1044
41
2
4:55 min/km
00:08:16.88
5:31 min/km
276
00:04:01.69
4:01 min/km
224
237
872
Skye FULLER
Skye FULLER #872
Female Y05
00:12:06.09
00:12:06.09
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:28.55
Female
237
Landsdale Primary School
749
32
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:04.24
5:22 min/km
245
00:04:01.85
4:01 min/km
225
235
1484
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #1484
Female Y05
00:12:05.09
00:12:05.09
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:03:27.55
Female
235
Santa Maria College
158
2
11
4:50 min/km
00:08:03.23
5:22 min/km
243
00:04:01.86
4:01 min/km
226
194
1807
Isabella LI
Isabella LI #1807
Female Y05
00:11:45.08
00:11:45.08
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:03:07.54
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:43.06
5:08 min/km
174
00:04:02.02
4:02 min/km
227
268
369
Lois PRESS
Lois PRESS #369
Female Y05
00:12:24.68
00:12:24.68
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:47.14
Female
268
Currambine Primary School
1076
43
2
4:57 min/km
00:08:22.37
5:34 min/km
293
00:04:02.31
4:02 min/km
228
179
1856
Eva WILLSHER
Eva WILLSHER #1856
Female Y05
00:11:41.35
00:11:41.35
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:03:03.80
Female
179
St Marks Anglican Community School
488
21
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:38.96
5:05 min/km
159
00:04:02.38
4:02 min/km
229
233
20
Audrey BOSTOCK
Audrey BOSTOCK #20
Female Y05
00:12:04.49
00:12:04.49
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:03:26.94
Female
233
Amaroo Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:08:01.62
5:21 min/km
240
00:04:02.86
4:02 min/km
230
208
766
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #766
Female Y05
00:11:49.84
00:11:49.84
208
(208)
Y05
208
00:03:12.30
Female
208
John XXIII College
715
31
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:46.89
5:11 min/km
190
00:04:02.95
4:02 min/km
231
170
281
Amelia PRATT
Amelia PRATT #281
Female Y05
00:11:35.85
00:11:35.85
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:58.30
Female
170
Coogee Primary School
424
16
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
132
00:04:03.23
4:03 min/km
232
254
1500
Ivy MORRALL
Ivy MORRALL #1500
Female Y05
00:12:17.76
00:12:17.76
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:40.21
Female
254
Santa Maria College
158
2
14
4:55 min/km
00:08:14.48
5:29 min/km
272
00:04:03.27
4:03 min/km
233
282
1197
Lucy BURBIDGE
Lucy BURBIDGE #1197
Female Y05
00:12:31.59
00:12:31.59
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:54.05
Female
282
Perth College
331
12
7
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.24
5:38 min/km
301
00:04:03.35
4:03 min/km
234
173
60
Lily COHEN
Lily COHEN #60
Female Y05
00:11:36.90
00:11:36.90
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:59.36
Female
173
Applecross Primary School
663
27
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:33.43
5:02 min/km
134
00:04:03.47
4:03 min/km
235
218
526
Katia NAPIER
Katia NAPIER #526
Female Y05
00:11:54.27
00:11:54.27
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:03:16.72
Female
218
Harmony Primary School
481
20
5
4:45 min/km
00:07:50.77
5:13 min/km
205
00:04:03.50
4:03 min/km
236
261
2062
Nina SCHAFFERT
Nina SCHAFFERT #2062
Female Y05
00:12:21.22
00:12:21.22
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:03:43.68
Female
261
Subiaco Primary School
694
29
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:17.69
5:31 min/km
279
00:04:03.53
4:03 min/km
237
283
1394
Ava ROSSER
Ava ROSSER #1394
Female Y05
00:12:32.02
00:12:32.02
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:54.48
Female
283
Richmond Primary School
910
37
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.28
5:38 min/km
302
00:04:03.74
4:03 min/km
238
183
2292
Annabel GREGORY
Annabel GREGORY #2292
Female Y05
00:11:41.80
00:11:41.80
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:03:04.26
Female
183
Woodvale Primary School
816
34
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:37.93
5:05 min/km
155
00:04:03.87
4:03 min/km
239
225
2254
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #2254
Female Y05
00:11:57.95
00:11:57.95
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:03:20.41
Female
225
Whitford Catholic Primary School
129
1
7
4:47 min/km
00:07:53.99
5:15 min/km
220
00:04:03.96
4:03 min/km
240
266
1193
Ella BOLGER
Ella BOLGER #1193
Female Y05
00:12:23.04
00:12:23.04
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:45.50
Female
266
Perth College
331
12
6
4:57 min/km
00:08:18.70
5:32 min/km
284
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
241
178
433
Hannah ANDREWS
Hannah ANDREWS #433
Female Y05
00:11:39.84
00:11:39.84
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:03:02.30
Female
178
Eden Hill Primary School
932
38
2
4:39 min/km
00:07:35.23
5:03 min/km
144
00:04:04.61
4:04 min/km
242
210
2165
Faith LIM
Faith LIM #2165
Female Y05
00:11:50.35
00:11:50.35
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:03:12.81
Female
210
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:45.46
5:10 min/km
182
00:04:04.89
4:04 min/km
243
199
1390
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1390
Female Y05
00:11:47.34
00:11:47.34
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:03:09.80
Female
199
Richmond Primary School
910
37
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:41.74
5:07 min/km
169
00:04:05.59
4:05 min/km
244
253
873
Jacinta KENNEDY
Jacinta KENNEDY #873
Female Y05
00:12:17.35
00:12:17.35
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:39.80
Female
253
Landsdale Primary School
749
32
5
4:54 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
264
00:04:05.61
4:05 min/km
245
245
1504
Mila SCHLAGER
Mila SCHLAGER #1504
Female Y05
00:12:11.01
00:12:11.01
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:03:33.46
Female
245
Santa Maria College
158
2
12
4:52 min/km
00:08:04.89
5:23 min/km
248
00:04:06.11
4:06 min/km
246
224
583
Anja AUSTIN
Anja AUSTIN #583
Female Y05
00:11:57.55
00:11:57.55
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:03:20.01
Female
224
Helena College
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:50.97
5:13 min/km
206
00:04:06.58
4:06 min/km
247
265
284
Lily DRUMMONDF
Lily DRUMMONDF #284
Female Y05
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:44.49
Female
265
Coogee Primary School
424
16
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:15.44
5:30 min/km
273
00:04:06.60
4:06 min/km
248
247
1455
Ava HAMS
Ava HAMS #1455
Female Y05
00:12:11.34
00:12:11.34
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:03:33.80
Female
247
Rosalie Primary School
299
8
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:04.67
5:23 min/km
247
00:04:06.67
4:06 min/km
249
257
1812
Talia KEIHANI
Talia KEIHANI #1812
Female Y05
00:12:19.34
00:12:19.34
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:41.80
Female
257
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
188
4
13
4:55 min/km
00:08:12.48
5:28 min/km
268
00:04:06.85
4:06 min/km
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023