Christmas 10K Swim
18 Dec 2021
Results
Tracker
Details
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports 10km Challenge
Port Coogee 3.4km Cruiser
City of Cockburn 1.6km Merry Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Dist
Pace
Wave
0.963km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.528km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.247km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.296km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.861km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6.58km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7.629km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9.194km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9.913km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
205
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #205
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
02:38:05
10
Wave 1A
206
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #206
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:45:00
10
Wave 5
207
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #207
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:15:03
10
Wave 4
208
Susan DOLGOY
Susan DOLGOY #208
Female 55-64
Not Started
Not Started
55-64
Female
Inglewood Masters
02:50:00
10
Wave 1A
209
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #209
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
02:45:00
10
Wave 1A
210
Rachelle DOYLE
Rachelle DOYLE #210
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
02:50:00
10
Wave 1A
211
Lorraine DRISCOLL
Lorraine DRISCOLL #211
Female 55-64
Not Started
Not Started
55-64
Female
03:45:00
10
Wave 5
212
Anran DUAN
Anran DUAN #212
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:12:00
10
Wave 3
213
Kate DUNN
Kate DUNN #213
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
04:02:00
10
Wave 5
214
Kirsten EARL
Kirsten EARL #214
Female 35-44
Not Started
Not Started
35-44
Female
Guildford And Kalamunda Masters
03:30:00
10
Wave 4
215
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #215
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
Claremont Masters
03:37:00
10
Wave 5
216
Rebecca EASTWELL
Rebecca EASTWELL #216
Female 35-44
Not Started
Not Started
35-44
Female
Guildford And Kalamunda Masters
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
217
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #217
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
218
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #218
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
Westcoast Masters
02:50:01
10
Wave 1A
219
Melissa ENGLISH
Melissa ENGLISH #219
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:30:00
10
Wave 4
220
Julia FEUTRILL
Julia FEUTRILL #220
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:40:00
10
Wave 5
221
Christine FICKO
Christine FICKO #221
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:35:00
10
Wave 5
222
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #222
Female 55-64
Not Started
Not Started
55-64
Female
03:50:01
10
Wave 5
223
Melanie FLUX
Melanie FLUX #223
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:10:00
10
Wave 3
224
Heather Claire FOULNER
Heather Claire FOULNER #224
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
225
Nadine GABRIELS
Nadine GABRIELS #225
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:01:02
10
Wave 3
226
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #226
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
02:50:01
10
Wave 1A
227
Hayley GLASSON
Hayley GLASSON #227
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:45:30
10
Wave 5
228
Caitlin GOLDING
Caitlin GOLDING #228
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
02:35:00
10
Wave 1A
229
Jorja GOLDING
Jorja GOLDING #229
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
02:45:00
10
Wave 1A
230
Ondine GORDON
Ondine GORDON #230
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
231
Imogen GRACIE
Imogen GRACIE #231
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
232
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #232
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
02:45:15
10
Wave 1A
233
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH #233
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
02:50:00
10
Wave 1A
234
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #234
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:10:05
10
Wave 3
235
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #235
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:30:00
10
Wave 4
236
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #236
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
02:20:00
10
Wave 1A
237
Debbie HART
Debbie HART #237
Female 55-64
Not Started
Not Started
55-64
Female
Rockingham Masters
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
238
Sarah HIGGINS
Sarah HIGGINS #238
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:30:00
10
Wave 4
239
Caitlin HUGHES
Caitlin HUGHES #239
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
240
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #240
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
Swan Hills Masters
03:40:00
10
Wave 5
241
Yumi KAGI
Yumi KAGI #241
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
242
Sarah KANTHER
Sarah KANTHER #242
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:50:00
10
Wave 5
243
Jessie KELLY
Jessie KELLY #243
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:50:00
10
Wave 5
244
Amanda KENDALL
Amanda KENDALL #244
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:15:01
10
Wave 4
245
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #245
Female 65-74
Not Started
Not Started
65-74
Female
Cockburn Masters
03:38:15
10
Wave 5
246
Kath KUBICKI
Kath KUBICKI #246
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
247
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #247
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:40:00
10
Wave 5
249
Carla LAWLOR
Carla LAWLOR #249
Female 15-24
Not Started
Not Started
15-24
Female
03:45:00
10
Wave 5
250
Tessa LAWRENCE
Tessa LAWRENCE #250
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
03:15:01
10
Wave 4
251
Suzanne LEFROY
Suzanne LEFROY #251
Female 35-44
Not Started
Not Started
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
252
Peta LEMMES
Peta LEMMES #252
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
04:00:00
10
Wave 5
253
Emma LEWIS
Emma LEWIS #253
Female 45-54
Not Started
Not Started
45-54
Female
03:45:00
10
Wave 5
254
Krista LEWIS
Krista LEWIS #254
Female 35-44
Not Started
Not Started
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
03:15:00
10
Wave 3
255
Megan MACDONALD
Megan MACDONALD #255
Female 25-34
Not Started
Not Started
25-34
Female
Bunbury Masters
03:00:00
10
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)
© 2023