SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
337
2202
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #2202
Female 55-59
00:47:10.7
00:47:10.7
15
(201)
55-59
15
00:16:28.7
Female
201
AUS
No
29:25 min/km
Split Wave 187
00:00:00.0
338
2204
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #2204
Female 55-59
00:47:30.1
00:47:30.1
16
(202)
55-59
16
00:16:48.1
Female
202
AUS
No
29:37 min/km
Split Wave 337
00:00:00.0
339
2361
Linda STENNING
Linda STENNING #2361
Female 40-44
00:47:33.9
00:47:33.9
24
(203)
40-44
24
00:15:46.5
Female
203
AUS
No
29:40 min/km
Split Wave 15
00:00:00.0
342
2163
Zoe HARRIS
Zoe HARRIS #2163
Female 15-19
00:47:53.8
00:47:53.8
21
(204)
15-19
21
00:22:22.8
Female
204
AUS
No
29:52 min/km
Split Wave 77
00:00:00.0
343
2086
Bernadette CONSTABLE
Bernadette CONSTABLE #2086
Female 50-54
00:47:59.0
00:47:59.0
18
(205)
50-54
18
00:15:56.3
Female
205
AUS
No
29:56 min/km
Split Wave 264
00:00:00.0
344
2073
Renee CHAKAODZA
Renee CHAKAODZA #2073
Female 40-44
00:48:14.0
00:48:14.0
25
(206)
40-44
25
00:16:26.6
Female
206
AUS
No
30:05 min/km
Split Wave 392
00:00:00.0
345
2383
Katie TRUYENS
Katie TRUYENS #2383
Female 40-44
00:48:16.6
00:48:16.6
26
(207)
40-44
26
00:16:29.2
Female
207
AUS
No
30:06 min/km
Split Wave 325
00:00:00.0
346
2388
Michelle TURNER
Michelle TURNER #2388
Female 50-54
00:48:19.9
00:48:19.9
19
(208)
50-54
19
00:16:17.2
Female
208
AUS
No
30:09 min/km
Split Wave 399
00:00:00.0
347
2181
Alana HUNTER
Alana HUNTER #2181
Female 65-69
00:48:45.1
00:48:45.1
7
(209)
65-69
7
00:16:34.2
Female
209
AUS
No
30:24 min/km
Split Wave 231
00:00:00.0
348
2248
Sinead MC KINNEY
Sinead MC KINNEY #2248
Female 25-29
00:48:51.5
00:48:51.5
9
(210)
25-29
9
00:18:34.9
Female
210
AUS
No
30:28 min/km
Split Wave 154
00:00:00.0
349
2386
Maria TUCK
Maria TUCK #2386
Female 45-49
00:48:59.1
00:48:59.1
27
(211)
45-49
27
00:18:00.6
Female
211
AUS
No
30:33 min/km
Split Wave 342
00:00:00.0
350
2324
Emma RITCHIE
Emma RITCHIE #2324
Female 40-44
00:49:08.9
00:49:08.9
27
(212)
40-44
27
00:17:21.5
Female
212
AUS
No
30:39 min/km
Split Wave 175
00:00:00.0
351
2271
Gabrielle MORETON
Gabrielle MORETON #2271
Female 45-49
00:49:14.7
00:49:14.7
28
(213)
45-49
28
00:18:16.2
Female
213
AUS
No
30:43 min/km
Split Wave 400
00:00:00.0
354
2070
Frances CASELLA
Frances CASELLA #2070
Female 65-69
00:49:39.8
00:49:39.8
8
(214)
65-69
8
00:17:28.9
Female
214
AUS
No
30:58 min/km
Split Wave 355
00:00:00.0
355
2398
Susan VETTEN
Susan VETTEN #2398
Female 65-69
00:49:45.2
00:49:45.2
9
(215)
65-69
9
00:17:34.3
Female
215
AUS
No
31:02 min/km
Split Wave 353
00:00:00.0
356
2403
Sandra VOWLES
Sandra VOWLES #2403
Female 40-44
00:49:53.1
00:49:53.1
28
(216)
40-44
28
00:18:05.7
Female
216
AUS
No
31:07 min/km
Split Wave 110
00:00:00.0
357
2001
Shelley ACHAM
Shelley ACHAM #2001
Female 60-64
00:49:59.6
00:49:59.6
10
(217)
60-64
10
00:17:54.5
Female
217
AUS
Yes
31:11 min/km
Split Wave 389
00:00:00.0
358
2225
Mihi LINGMAN
Mihi LINGMAN #2225
Female 60-64
00:50:09.4
00:50:09.4
11
(218)
60-64
11
00:18:04.3
Female
218
AUS
No
31:17 min/km
Split Wave 401
00:00:00.0
359
2347
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #2347
Female 65-69
00:50:39.6
00:50:39.6
10
(219)
65-69
10
00:18:28.7
Female
219
AUS
No
31:36 min/km
Split Wave 330
00:00:00.0
361
2050
Katrina BROGDEN
Katrina BROGDEN #2050
Female 40-44
00:51:43.7
00:51:43.7
29
(220)
40-44
29
00:19:56.3
Female
220
AUS
Yes
32:16 min/km
Split Wave 332
00:00:00.0
362
2395
Anna - Lee VAN ZYK
Anna - Lee VAN ZYK #2395
Female Under 15
00:52:00.6
00:52:00.6
21
(221)
Under 15
21
00:27:56.6
Female
221
AUS
No
32:26 min/km
Split Wave 66
00:00:00.0
365
2320
Nicola RICHARDS
Nicola RICHARDS #2320
Female 30-34
00:52:42.8
00:52:42.8
18
(222)
30-34
18
00:23:53.6
Female
222
AUS
Yes
32:53 min/km
Split Wave 364
00:00:00.0
366
2195
Atsuko KAGI
Atsuko KAGI #2195
Female 50-54
00:53:13.0
00:53:13.0
20
(223)
50-54
20
00:21:10.3
Female
223
AUS
No
33:11 min/km
Split Wave 152
00:00:00.0
367
2321
Dorothy RICHARDSON
Dorothy RICHARDSON #2321
Female 40-44
00:53:42.9
00:53:42.9
30
(224)
40-44
30
00:21:55.5
Female
224
AUS
No
33:30 min/km
Split Wave 248
00:00:00.0
368
2411
Belinda WATKINS
Belinda WATKINS #2411
Female 40-44
00:54:06.7
00:54:06.7
31
(225)
40-44
31
00:22:19.3
Female
225
AUS
No
33:45 min/km
Split Wave 398
00:00:00.0
369
2013
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #2013
Female 40-44
00:54:57.4
00:54:57.4
32
(226)
40-44
32
00:23:10.0
Female
226
AUS
No
34:17 min/km
Split Wave 323
00:00:00.0
370
2354
Rebecca SOUTH
Rebecca SOUTH #2354
Female 45-49
00:57:04.4
00:57:04.4
29
(227)
45-49
29
00:26:05.9
Female
227
AUS
No
35:36 min/km
Split Wave 288
00:00:00.0
371
2113
Lynley DOYLE
Lynley DOYLE #2113
Female 50-54
00:57:11.1
00:57:11.1
21
(228)
50-54
21
00:25:08.4
Female
228
AUS
No
35:40 min/km
Split Wave 128
00:00:00.0
372
2364
Raelene STOCKER
Raelene STOCKER #2364
Female 45-49
00:57:15.4
00:57:15.4
30
(229)
45-49
30
00:26:16.9
Female
229
AUS
No
35:43 min/km
Split Wave 287
00:00:00.0
373
2424
Jane WILSON
Jane WILSON #2424
Female 60-64
00:58:47.0
00:58:47.0
12
(230)
60-64
12
00:26:41.9
Female
230
AUS
No
36:40 min/km
Split Wave 261
00:00:00.0
374
2049
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #2049
Female 65-69
00:59:29.0
00:59:29.0
11
(231)
65-69
11
00:27:18.1
Female
231
AUS
No
37:06 min/km
Split Wave 333
00:00:00.0
375
2365
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #2365
Female 45-49
01:00:36.9
01:00:36.9
31
(232)
45-49
31
00:29:38.4
Female
232
AUS
No
37:48 min/km
Split Wave 393
00:00:00.0
377
2241
Samantha MANSFIELD
Samantha MANSFIELD #2241
Female 40-44
01:01:17.4
01:01:17.4
33
(233)
40-44
33
00:29:30.0
Female
233
AUS
No
38:14 min/km
Split Wave 249
00:00:00.0
378
2422
Amanda WILSON
Amanda WILSON #2422
Female 55-59
01:02:20.2
01:02:20.2
17
(234)
55-59
17
00:31:38.2
Female
234
AUS
No
38:53 min/km
Split Wave 191
00:00:00.0
379
2401
Tarini VOSPER
Tarini VOSPER #2401
Female 55-59
01:02:24.3
01:02:24.3
18
(235)
55-59
18
00:31:42.3
Female
235
AUS
No
38:55 min/km
Split Wave 189
00:00:00.0
380
2349
Lorraine SMITH
Lorraine SMITH #2349
Female 60-64
01:04:46.9
01:04:46.9
13
(236)
60-64
13
00:32:41.8
Female
236
AUS
No
40:24 min/km
Split Wave 222
00:00:00.0
382
2221
Vanessa LEUNG
Vanessa LEUNG #2221
Female 30-34
01:07:52.8
01:07:52.8
19
(237)
30-34
19
00:39:03.6
Female
237
AUS
No
42:20 min/km
Split Wave 387
00:00:00.0
383
2340
Stephanie SHORTER
Stephanie SHORTER #2340
Female 35-39
01:12:05.8
01:12:05.8
32
(238)
35-39
32
00:44:07.6
Female
238
AUS
No
44:58 min/km
Split Wave 319
00:00:00.0
384
2095
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #2095
Female 45-49
01:15:53.7
01:15:53.7
32
(239)
45-49
32
00:44:55.2
Female
239
AUS
Yes
47:20 min/km
Split Wave 311
00:00:00.0
385
2104
Florence DE SAINT OLIVE
Florence DE SAINT OLIVE #2104
Female 50-54
01:18:00.6
01:18:00.6
22
(240)
50-54
22
00:45:57.9
Female
240
AUS
No
48:39 min/km
Split Wave 388
00:00:00.0
2118
Claire DYER
Claire DYER #2118
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2067
Alice CARTER
Alice CARTER #2067
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2068
Hilary CARTER
Hilary CARTER #2068
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave 1
2046
Anne BRIEDE
Anne BRIEDE #2046
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2029
Melody BIRRELL
Melody BIRRELL #2029
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2003
Melissa AGONI
Melissa AGONI #2003
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2011
Clara ARMSTRONG
Clara ARMSTRONG #2011
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
Yes
Wave 1
2212
Sylvana LAMMERS
Sylvana LAMMERS #2212
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 1
2229
Holly LOZYK
Holly LOZYK #2229
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2199
Stephanie KEOGH
Stephanie KEOGH #2199
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (269 items)