Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 4 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
633
Millicent DUGGAN
Millicent DUGGAN #633
Female Y09
00:07:44.38
00:07:44.38
21
(151)
Y09
21
00:02:32.01
Female
151
DELA
28
1
0.866
8:56 min/km
00:03:47.48
15:09 min/km
326
44
00:07:44.38
8:56 min/km
151
21
152
27
Josephine CHONG
Josephine CHONG #27
Female Y05
00:07:46.32
00:07:46.32
14
(152)
Y05
14
00:01:47.93
Female
152
DILL
10
1
0.866
8:58 min/km
00:02:59.67
11:58 min/km
126
7
00:07:46.32
8:58 min/km
152
14
153
905
Eve MCMASTER
Eve MCMASTER #905
Female Y10
00:07:46.67
00:07:46.67
24
(153)
Y10
24
00:02:15.72
Female
153
KELL
8
1
0.866
8:58 min/km
00:00:43.86
2:55 min/km
1
1
00:07:46.67
8:58 min/km
153
24
154
608
Saheli DE SILVA
Saheli DE SILVA #608
Female Y09
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
22
(154)
Y09
22
00:02:36.24
Female
154
CORB
23
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:17.49
13:09 min/km
195
24
00:07:48.62
9:01 min/km
154
22
155
59
Luciana MCDONNELL
Luciana MCDONNELL #59
Female Y05
00:07:49.32
00:07:49.32
15
(155)
Y05
15
00:01:50.94
Female
155
BYRN
17
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:06.41
12:25 min/km
159
12
00:07:49.32
9:01 min/km
155
15
156
622
Madelyn SMITH
Madelyn SMITH #622
Female Y09
00:07:49.83
00:07:49.83
23
(156)
Y09
23
00:02:37.45
Female
156
CORB
24
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:03:21.54
13:26 min/km
215
27
00:07:49.83
9:02 min/km
156
23
157
50
Ruby DOUTCH
Ruby DOUTCH #50
Female Y05
00:07:50.06
00:07:50.06
16
(157)
Y05
16
00:01:51.67
Female
157
BYRN
18
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:03:06.95
12:27 min/km
162
14
00:07:50.06
9:02 min/km
157
16
158
1166
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #1166
Female Y12
00:07:50.47
00:07:50.47
11
(158)
Y12
11
00:01:52.33
Female
158
BYRN
19
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:19.53
13:18 min/km
202
24
00:07:50.47
9:03 min/km
158
11
159
1175
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #1175
Female Y12
00:07:50.57
00:07:50.57
12
(159)
Y12
12
00:01:52.43
Female
159
BYRN
20
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:21.36
13:25 min/km
213
29
00:07:50.57
9:03 min/km
159
12
160
9
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY #9
Female Y05
00:07:51.06
00:07:51.06
17
(160)
Y05
17
00:01:52.68
Female
160
ODON
15
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:34.53
14:18 min/km
274
27
00:07:51.06
9:03 min/km
160
17
161
10
Juliet GRADY
Juliet GRADY #10
Female Y05
00:07:51.25
00:07:51.25
18
(161)
Y05
18
00:01:52.86
Female
161
CORB
25
1
0.866
9:04 min/km
00:02:46.75
11:07 min/km
87
3
00:07:51.25
9:04 min/km
161
18
162
1237
Sarah DELLA BONA
Sarah DELLA BONA #1237
Female Y12
00:07:52.33
00:07:52.33
13
(162)
Y12
13
00:01:54.19
Female
162
DILL
11
1
0.866
9:05 min/km
00:03:00.24
12:00 min/km
132
12
00:07:52.33
9:05 min/km
162
13
163
1253
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #1253
Female Y12
00:07:53.00
00:07:53.00
14
(163)
Y12
14
00:01:54.86
Female
163
DILL
12
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:03:02.09
12:08 min/km
139
13
00:07:53.00
9:06 min/km
163
14
164
233
Emily RYAN
Emily RYAN #233
Female Y07
00:07:53.27
00:07:53.27
39
(164)
Y07
39
00:02:57.28
Female
164
CORB
26
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:02:49.25
11:17 min/km
95
21
00:07:53.27
9:06 min/km
164
39
165
288
Zareena ABOU-YOUSSEF
Zareena ABOU-YOUSSEF #288
Female Y07
00:07:53.75
00:07:53.75
40
(165)
Y07
40
00:02:57.76
Female
165
FRAY
11
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:20.46
13:21 min/km
205
45
00:07:53.75
9:07 min/km
165
40
166
310
Sophia VELNOWETH
Sophia VELNOWETH #310
Female Y07
00:07:54.03
00:07:54.03
41
(166)
Y07
41
00:02:58.05
Female
166
FRAY
12
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:23.01
13:32 min/km
225
46
00:07:54.03
9:07 min/km
166
41
167
295
Mia ILICH
Mia ILICH #295
Female Y07
00:07:54.52
00:07:54.52
42
(167)
Y07
42
00:02:58.54
Female
167
FRAY
13
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:20.27
13:21 min/km
203
44
00:07:54.52
9:07 min/km
167
42
168
836
Atrisa MALEKI
Atrisa MALEKI #836
Female Y10
00:07:54.53
00:07:54.53
25
(168)
Y10
25
00:02:23.59
Female
168
DELA
29
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:10.68
12:42 min/km
174
22
00:07:54.53
9:07 min/km
168
25
169
842
Deandra VAZ
Deandra VAZ #842
Female Y10
00:07:54.89
00:07:54.89
26
(169)
Y10
26
00:02:23.94
Female
169
DELA
30
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:08.24
12:32 min/km
167
20
00:07:54.89
9:08 min/km
169
26
170
1149
Penelope HACHE
Penelope HACHE #1149
Female Y11
00:07:55.01
00:07:55.01
14
(170)
Y11
14
00:02:58.30
Female
170
OREI
46
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:38.96
10:35 min/km
65
8
00:07:55.01
9:08 min/km
170
14
171
1145
Hannah DOUGLAS
Hannah DOUGLAS #1145
Female Y11
00:07:55.27
00:07:55.27
15
(171)
Y11
15
00:02:58.56
Female
171
OREI
47
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:51.76
11:27 min/km
104
15
00:07:55.27
9:08 min/km
171
15
172
445
Elizabeth MURPHY
Elizabeth MURPHY #445
Female Y08
00:07:55.34
00:07:55.34
20
(172)
Y08
20
00:02:24.47
Female
172
DELA
31
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:20.74
13:22 min/km
208
27
00:07:55.34
9:08 min/km
172
20
173
296
Ava KEMP
Ava KEMP #296
Female Y07
00:07:55.36
00:07:55.36
43
(173)
Y07
43
00:02:59.38
Female
173
FRAY
14
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:02.59
12:10 min/km
140
36
00:07:55.36
9:08 min/km
173
43
174
148
Holly DANAHER
Holly DANAHER #148
Female Y06
00:07:55.68
00:07:55.68
15
(174)
Y06
15
00:02:34.02
Female
174
CORB
27
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:25.61
13:42 min/km
236
16
00:07:55.68
9:09 min/km
174
15
175
1158
Georgia ORME
Georgia ORME #1158
Female Y11
00:07:55.71
00:07:55.71
16
(175)
Y11
16
00:02:59.01
Female
175
OREI
48
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:39.16
10:36 min/km
66
9
00:07:55.71
9:09 min/km
175
16
176
143
Mila THESEIRA
Mila THESEIRA #143
Female Y06
00:07:55.72
00:07:55.72
16
(176)
Y06
16
00:02:34.06
Female
176
CORB
28
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.75
13:02 min/km
184
14
00:07:55.72
9:09 min/km
176
16
177
1143
Olivia CREEK
Olivia CREEK #1143
Female Y11
00:07:56.10
00:07:56.10
17
(177)
Y11
17
00:02:59.40
Female
177
OREI
49
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:51.77
11:27 min/km
105
16
00:07:56.10
9:09 min/km
177
17
178
999
Scarlett FORZATTI
Scarlett FORZATTI #999
Female Y11
00:07:56.14
00:07:56.14
18
(178)
Y11
18
00:02:59.43
Female
178
CORB
29
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.68
13:02 min/km
183
26
00:07:56.14
9:09 min/km
178
18
179
238
Billie WOODS-SMITH
Billie WOODS-SMITH #238
Female Y07
00:07:56.34
00:07:56.34
44
(179)
Y07
44
00:03:00.36
Female
179
CORB
30
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:27.84
13:51 min/km
242
53
00:07:56.34
9:10 min/km
179
44
180
1176
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #1176
Female Y12
00:07:56.53
00:07:56.53
15
(180)
Y12
15
00:01:58.39
Female
180
BYRN
21
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
210
28
00:07:56.53
9:10 min/km
180
15
181
611
Jessica HANCOCK
Jessica HANCOCK #611
Female Y09
00:07:56.68
00:07:56.68
24
(181)
Y09
24
00:02:44.30
Female
181
CORB
31
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:02:56.98
11:47 min/km
119
13
00:07:56.68
9:10 min/km
181
24
182
1014
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #1014
Female Y11
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69
19
(182)
Y11
19
00:02:59.98
Female
182
CORB
32
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:02:45.44
11:01 min/km
83
12
00:07:56.69
9:10 min/km
182
19
183
257
April MCCAMEY
April MCCAMEY #257
Female Y07
00:07:56.95
00:07:56.95
45
(183)
Y07
45
00:03:00.97
Female
183
DELA
32
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:23.68
13:34 min/km
231
49
00:07:56.95
9:10 min/km
183
45
184
1
Winifred COCKS
Winifred COCKS #1
Female Y05
00:07:57.34
00:07:57.34
19
(184)
Y05
19
00:01:58.95
Female
184
CORB
33
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:03:06.75
12:27 min/km
161
13
00:07:57.34
9:11 min/km
184
19
185
997
Harper COLLINSON
Harper COLLINSON #997
Female Y11
00:07:57.74
00:07:57.74
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:03:01.04
Female
185
CORB
34
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:45.64
11:02 min/km
84
13
00:07:57.74
9:11 min/km
185
20
186
1004
Isabelle MONTAGU
Isabelle MONTAGU #1004
Female Y11
00:07:57.74
00:07:57.74
21
(186)
Y11
21
00:03:01.04
Female
186
CORB
35
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:45.64
11:02 min/km
85
14
00:07:57.74
9:11 min/km
186
21
187
247
Isabella DANIEL
Isabella DANIEL #247
Female Y07
00:07:58.14
00:07:58.14
46
(187)
Y07
46
00:03:02.15
Female
187
DELA
33
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:03:23.48
13:33 min/km
230
48
00:07:58.14
9:12 min/km
187
46
188
1162
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #1162
Female Y11
00:07:58.74
00:07:58.74
22
(188)
Y11
22
00:03:02.03
Female
188
OREI
50
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:03:29.88
13:59 min/km
252
34
00:07:58.74
9:12 min/km
188
22
189
1153
Amelie MATELJAN
Amelie MATELJAN #1153
Female Y11
00:07:58.96
00:07:58.96
23
(189)
Y11
23
00:03:02.26
Female
189
OREI
51
1
0.866
9:13 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
253
35
00:07:58.96
9:13 min/km
189
23
190
930
Annibel GODSALL
Annibel GODSALL #930
Female Y10
00:07:59.38
00:07:59.38
27
(190)
Y10
27
00:02:28.43
Female
190
ODON
16
1
0.866
9:13 min/km
00:03:41.53
14:46 min/km
302
31
00:07:59.38
9:13 min/km
190
27
191
16
Zara NEGUS
Zara NEGUS #16
Female Y05
00:08:00.40
00:08:00.40
20
(191)
Y05
20
00:02:02.01
Female
191
DELA
34
1
0.866
9:14 min/km
00:03:24.91
13:39 min/km
234
20
00:08:00.40
9:14 min/km
191
20
192
934
Jayshnee KEANE
Jayshnee KEANE #934
Female Y10
00:08:01.72
00:08:01.72
28
(192)
Y10
28
00:02:30.77
Female
192
ODON
17
1
0.866
9:16 min/km
00:03:40.79
14:43 min/km
298
30
00:08:01.72
9:16 min/km
192
28
193
292
Charlie GRIBBLE
Charlie GRIBBLE #292
Female Y07
00:08:02.02
00:08:02.02
47
(193)
Y07
47
00:03:06.04
Female
193
FRAY
15
1
0.866
9:16 min/km
00:03:03.03
12:12 min/km
141
37
00:08:02.02
9:16 min/km
193
47
194
1167
Abbey COWCHER
Abbey COWCHER #1167
Female Y12
00:08:03.33
00:08:03.33
16
(194)
Y12
16
00:02:05.19
Female
194
BYRN
22
1
0.866
9:18 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
209
27
00:08:03.33
9:18 min/km
194
16
195
484
Allegra MARCHESE
Allegra MARCHESE #484
Female Y08
00:08:05.50
00:08:05.50
21
(195)
Y08
21
00:02:34.63
Female
195
FRAY
16
1
0.866
9:20 min/km
00:03:11.94
12:47 min/km
178
22
00:08:05.50
9:20 min/km
195
21
196
500
Isabella WHITCHER
Isabella WHITCHER #500
Female Y08
00:08:05.91
00:08:05.91
22
(196)
Y08
22
00:02:35.03
Female
196
FRAY
17
1
0.866
9:21 min/km
00:03:11.34
12:45 min/km
175
21
00:08:05.91
9:21 min/km
196
22
197
1182
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #1182
Female Y12
00:08:06.86
00:08:06.86
17
(197)
Y12
17
00:02:08.72
Female
197
BYRN
23
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:18.93
13:15 min/km
199
22
00:08:06.86
9:22 min/km
197
17
198
249
Sophie GOES
Sophie GOES #249
Female Y07
00:08:06.89
00:08:06.89
48
(198)
Y07
48
00:03:10.91
Female
198
DELA
35
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:00.93
12:03 min/km
137
35
00:08:06.89
9:22 min/km
198
48
199
1179
Jessie RICHARDS
Jessie RICHARDS #1179
Female Y12
00:08:07.47
00:08:07.47
18
(199)
Y12
18
00:02:09.33
Female
199
BYRN
24
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:19.21
13:16 min/km
200
23
00:08:07.47
9:22 min/km
199
18
200
139
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #139
Female Y06
00:08:07.66
00:08:07.66
17
(200)
Y06
17
00:02:46.00
Female
200
OREI
52
1
0.866
9:23 min/km
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
365
32
00:08:07.66
9:23 min/km
200
17
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 4 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023