School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
182
760
Alice VERE
Alice VERE #760
Female Y05
00:12:09.56
00:12:09.56
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:03:09.16
Female
182
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
5
4:51 min/km
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
202
202
00:04:33.62
4:33 min/km
163
163
181
456
Sophie SCHWARTZ
Sophie SCHWARTZ #456
Female Y05
00:12:09.51
00:12:09.51
181
(181)
Y05
181
00:03:09.12
Female
181
Landsdale Primary School
631
25
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:22.59
4:55 min/km
151
151
00:04:46.92
4:46 min/km
199
199
180
861
Abby DANE
Abby DANE #861
Female Y05
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:03:08.72
Female
180
South Perth Primary School
772
30
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:19.93
4:53 min/km
145
145
00:04:49.17
4:49 min/km
212
212
179
455
Ebony OLDFIELD
Ebony OLDFIELD #455
Female Y05
00:12:08.17
00:12:08.17
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:03:07.78
Female
179
Landsdale Primary School
631
25
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:02.14
4:41 min/km
86
86
00:05:06.03
5:06 min/km
252
252
178
212
Oviya JOHN
Oviya JOHN #212
Female Y05
00:12:07.92
00:12:07.92
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:03:07.52
Female
178
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:20.14
4:53 min/km
146
146
00:04:47.77
4:47 min/km
203
203
177
1225
Layla ALLEN
Layla ALLEN #1225
Female Y05
00:12:07.91
00:12:07.91
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:03:07.52
Female
177
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:32.01
5:01 min/km
189
189
00:04:35.90
4:35 min/km
177
177
176
758
Lucy O'DONNELL
Lucy O'DONNELL #758
Female Y05
00:12:05.26
00:12:05.26
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:03:04.87
Female
176
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
4
4:50 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
185
185
00:04:34.48
4:34 min/km
166
166
175
729
Sara KESTELL
Sara KESTELL #729
Female Y05
00:12:04.86
00:12:04.86
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:03:04.46
Female
175
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
10
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.26
4:56 min/km
160
160
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
188
188
174
853
Eloise WARD
Eloise WARD #853
Female Y05
00:12:04.65
00:12:04.65
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:03:04.26
Female
174
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:07:29.48
4:59 min/km
181
181
00:04:35.17
4:35 min/km
171
171
173
1104
Amie RABBETT
Amie RABBETT #1104
Female Y05
00:12:04.25
00:12:04.25
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:03:03.86
Female
173
Tapping Primary School
731
28
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:31.21
5:00 min/km
188
188
00:04:33.03
4:33 min/km
162
162
172
44
Sihan WU
Sihan WU #44
Female Y05
00:12:03.84
00:12:03.84
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:03:03.45
Female
172
Collier Primary School
772
31
2
4:49 min/km
00:07:28.20
4:58 min/km
174
174
00:04:35.64
4:35 min/km
175
175
171
546
Summer CHALDER
Summer CHALDER #546
Female Y05
00:12:03.64
00:12:03.64
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:03:03.25
Female
171
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
11
4:49 min/km
00:07:39.37
5:06 min/km
211
211
00:04:24.27
4:24 min/km
122
122
170
544
Gisele BORSHOFF
Gisele BORSHOFF #544
Female Y05
00:12:03.03
00:12:03.03
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:03:02.64
Female
170
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
10
4:49 min/km
00:07:32.23
5:01 min/km
191
191
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
154
154
169
552
Amelia SHYMKO
Amelia SHYMKO #552
Female Y05
00:12:02.92
00:12:02.92
169
(169)
Y05
169
00:03:02.53
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
9
4:49 min/km
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
197
197
00:04:29.15
4:29 min/km
149
149
168
917
Scarlett EBERT
Scarlett EBERT #917
Female Y05
00:12:01.93
00:12:01.93
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:03:01.53
Female
168
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
13
4:48 min/km
00:07:29.75
4:59 min/km
182
182
00:04:32.17
4:32 min/km
158
158
167
738
Britney SAVILL
Britney SAVILL #738
Female Y05
00:12:01.00
00:12:01.00
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:03:00.60
Female
167
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
9
4:48 min/km
00:07:30.58
5:00 min/km
184
184
00:04:30.41
4:30 min/km
153
153
165
952
Aysha CORLEY
Aysha CORLEY #952
Female Y05
00:11:58.77
00:11:58.77
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:58.37
Female
165
St Mark's Anglican Community School
348
9
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
186
186
00:04:27.99
4:27 min/km
146
146
166
1021
Maddie GUNN
Maddie GUNN #1021
Female Y05
00:11:58.77
00:11:58.77
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:58.37
Female
166
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:24.08
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:34.68
4:34 min/km
168
168
164
515
Anna SOKA
Anna SOKA #515
Female Y05
00:11:58.67
00:11:58.67
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:58.28
Female
164
Mercy College
839
33
1
4:47 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
153
153
00:04:35.86
4:35 min/km
176
176
163
10
Indie SPENCER
Indie SPENCER #10
Female Y05
00:11:58.16
00:11:58.16
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:57.77
Female
163
Carramar Primary School
564
20
3
4:47 min/km
00:07:24.10
4:56 min/km
159
159
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
165
165
162
1240
Livina MAYNE
Livina MAYNE #1240
Female Y05
00:11:57.92
00:11:57.92
162
(162)
Y05
162
00:02:57.53
Female
162
St Benedict's School
1
4:47 min/km
00:07:14.43
4:49 min/km
132
132
00:04:43.49
4:43 min/km
195
195
161
214
Tyshara UGLE
Tyshara UGLE #214
Female Y05
00:11:57.76
00:11:57.76
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:57.36
Female
161
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
1
4:47 min/km
00:07:25.92
4:57 min/km
169
169
00:04:31.84
4:31 min/km
156
156
160
1108
Aimee WATSON
Aimee WATSON #1108
Female Y05
00:11:56.93
00:11:56.93
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:56.53
Female
160
Tapping Primary School
731
28
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:56 min/km
163
163
00:04:32.08
4:32 min/km
157
157
158
1078
Rosabelle TAYLOR
Rosabelle TAYLOR #1078
Female Y05
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:55.53
Female
158
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
162
162
00:04:31.09
4:31 min/km
155
155
159
646
Neve FITZPATRICK
Neve FITZPATRICK #646
Female Y05
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:55.54
Female
159
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
4
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.67
4:57 min/km
168
168
00:04:30.26
4:30 min/km
152
152
157
686
Nyijur DENG
Nyijur DENG #686
Female Y05
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:55.28
Female
157
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:08.47
4:45 min/km
111
111
00:04:47.21
4:47 min/km
201
201
156
956
Ashlyn STANFORD
Ashlyn STANFORD #956
Female Y05
00:11:53.68
00:11:53.68
156
(156)
Y05
156
00:02:53.28
Female
156
St Mark's Anglican Community School
348
9
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:12.76
4:48 min/km
129
129
00:04:40.92
4:40 min/km
190
190
155
1025
Madison SIMPSON
Madison SIMPSON #1025
Female Y05
00:11:52.68
00:11:52.68
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:52.28
Female
155
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:39.56
5:06 min/km
213
213
00:04:13.12
4:13 min/km
81
81
154
486
Jorda HOLBROOK
Jorda HOLBROOK #486
Female Y05
00:11:52.43
00:11:52.43
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:52.03
Female
154
Marmion Primary School
417
13
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.68
4:56 min/km
161
161
00:04:27.75
4:27 min/km
144
144
153
487
Abigail LOVELL
Abigail LOVELL #487
Female Y05
00:11:52.08
00:11:52.08
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:51.69
Female
153
Marmion Primary School
417
13
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
167
167
00:04:26.42
4:26 min/km
137
137
152
651
Charli O'DONNELL
Charli O'DONNELL #651
Female Y05
00:11:51.27
00:11:51.27
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:50.87
Female
152
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.03
4:56 min/km
164
164
00:04:26.23
4:26 min/km
135
135
150
724
Neve BALDWIN
Neve BALDWIN #724
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:50.79
Female
150
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
8
4:44 min/km
00:07:34.49
5:02 min/km
199
199
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
92
92
151
253
Arabella PEACOCK
Arabella PEACOCK #253
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:50.80
Female
151
Harmony Primary School
391
11
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
166
166
00:04:25.52
4:25 min/km
132
132
149
1228
Charlotte BURGESS
Charlotte BURGESS #1228
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:50.79
Female
149
Campbell Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:28.57
4:59 min/km
175
175
00:04:22.61
4:22 min/km
114
114
148
613
Beth ROEBUCK
Beth ROEBUCK #613
Female Y05
00:11:50.46
00:11:50.46
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:50.07
Female
148
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
8
4:44 min/km
00:07:20.73
4:53 min/km
148
148
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
151
151
146
543
Sofia BONEV
Sofia BONEV #543
Female Y05
00:11:50.20
00:11:50.20
146
(146)
Y05
146
00:02:49.81
Female
146
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
8
4:44 min/km
00:07:14.62
4:49 min/km
133
133
00:04:35.58
4:35 min/km
174
174
147
735
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL #735
Female Y05
00:11:50.20
00:11:50.20
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:49.81
Female
147
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
7
4:44 min/km
00:07:14.63
4:49 min/km
134
134
00:04:35.57
4:35 min/km
173
173
145
607
Tilly COOK
Tilly COOK #607
Female Y05
00:11:49.92
00:11:49.92
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:49.53
Female
145
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
7
4:43 min/km
00:07:22.18
4:54 min/km
150
150
00:04:27.74
4:27 min/km
143
143
144
755
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS #755
Female Y05
00:11:49.43
00:11:49.43
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:49.03
Female
144
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
165
165
00:04:23.77
4:23 min/km
118
118
143
1147
Molly BAKER
Molly BAKER #1147
Female Y05
00:11:48.84
00:11:48.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:48.45
Female
143
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:43 min/km
00:07:23.73
4:55 min/km
156
156
00:04:25.11
4:25 min/km
128
128
142
805
Gabriella SILVESTER
Gabriella SILVESTER #805
Female Y05
00:11:45.59
00:11:45.59
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:45.20
Female
142
Santa Maria College
91
1
13
4:42 min/km
00:07:13.20
4:48 min/km
130
130
00:04:32.39
4:32 min/km
160
160
141
1022
Nicola HAYES
Nicola HAYES #1022
Female Y05
00:11:45.18
00:11:45.18
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:44.78
Female
141
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:18.49
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:26.68
4:26 min/km
140
140
140
122
Ella CLARKE
Ella CLARKE #122
Female Y05
00:11:44.88
00:11:44.88
140
(140)
Y05
140
00:02:44.49
Female
140
East Fremantle Primary School
442
17
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:28.60
4:59 min/km
177
177
00:04:16.28
4:16 min/km
88
88
139
66
Kaylee CAMPBELL
Kaylee CAMPBELL #66
Female Y05
00:11:44.38
00:11:44.38
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:43.99
Female
139
Court Grammar School
503
19
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:08.88
4:45 min/km
113
113
00:04:35.50
4:35 min/km
172
172
137
545
Angelina CANCI
Angelina CANCI #545
Female Y05
00:11:42.93
00:11:42.93
137
(137)
Y05
137
00:02:42.53
Female
137
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
6
4:41 min/km
00:07:23.82
4:55 min/km
157
157
00:04:19.10
4:19 min/km
95
95
138
549
Kaitlyn NG
Kaitlyn NG #549
Female Y05
00:11:42.93
00:11:42.93
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:42.53
Female
138
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
7
4:41 min/km
00:07:26.51
4:57 min/km
170
170
00:04:16.41
4:16 min/km
90
90
136
348
Stella FERGUSON
Stella FERGUSON #348
Female Y05
00:11:41.73
00:11:41.73
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:41.34
Female
136
Holy Rosary Primary School
650
26
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:17.25
4:51 min/km
142
142
00:04:24.48
4:24 min/km
124
124
135
310
Samuela ANTWI
Samuela ANTWI #310
Female Y05
00:11:40.68
00:11:40.68
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:40.28
Female
135
Hocking Primary School
626
23
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:15.74
4:50 min/km
137
137
00:04:24.93
4:24 min/km
127
127
134
377
Mila GLASS
Mila GLASS #377
Female Y05
00:11:39.31
00:11:39.31
134
(134)
Y05
134
00:02:38.92
Female
134
Kapinara Primary School
221
6
4
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.19
4:46 min/km
118
118
00:04:29.12
4:29 min/km
148
148
133
740
Samantha YANG
Samantha YANG #740
Female Y05
00:11:38.91
00:11:38.91
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:02:38.51
Female
133
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:59.50
4:39 min/km
80
80
00:04:39.40
4:39 min/km
185
185
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023